Konečná výsledková listina 15. ročníku

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 33 33 33 33 37 35 100 204
1. Sergej Maroz G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 9 13 11 26 25 24 81 108
2. Eva Skopalová G, Kukučínova, Poprad 27 15 16 30 13 78 101
3. Pavel Kvasnička G J. Ressela, Chrudim 23 24 22 11 17 69 97
4. Jan Novák G, Nad Alejí, Praha 11 14 7 15 21 48 68
5. Michael Komm G Jana Keplera, Praha 21 11 20 14 67 66
6. Miroslav Šulc G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. 20 10 17 13 63 60
7. Ľuboš Bednárik G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 9 17 10 3 11 51 50
8. Matej Dubový G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 8 13 10 3 10 46 44
9. Sebastian Höppner 26 15 79 41
10. Jindřich Šťástka G, Sokolov 8 8 5 6 4 5 49 36
11. Jakub Kratochvíl 10 8 3 11 48 32
12. Miroslav Frost G, Elgartova, Brno 8 12 8 56 28
13. Štěpán Jermolajev 25 76 25
14. Tomáš Dzetkulič G, P. Horova, Michalovce 12 12 67 24
15.–16. Jakub Galgonek G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 13 7 91 20
15.–16. Pavel Kwiecien G, Dvůr Králové n. L. 7 13 50 20
17.–18. Anna Fučíková SZŠ Třebíč 7 9 3 35 19
17.–18. Miroslav Kačena 7 12 61 19
19. Pavel Hančar VOŠ a SPŠ, Jičín 1 8 4 4 1 46 18
20. David Šubrt G, Děčín 2 14 44 16
21.–22. Milan Jalový G, Blansko 7 4 4 71 15
21.–22. Ondřej Srba Masarykovo G, Příbor 5 4 1 4 1 31 15
23.–24. Zdeněk Čejka G, U Libeňského zámku, Praha 13 87 13
23.–24. Vratislav Chudoba Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 5 8 54 13
25. Michal Hajn 11 1 75 12
26.–28. Jiří Eliášek G, Trutnov 5 6 85 11
26.–28. Jiří Hitschfeld SPŠ, Hronov 5 5 1 22 11
26.–28. Tomáš Ježo G L. Svobodu, Humenné 11 100 11
29.–31. Ľudovít Kontšek G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 9 36 9
29.–31. Jiří Kosina G, Blansko 7 2 90 9
29.–31. Ondřej Valehrach 3 6 45 9
32.–34. Lenka Beranová 5 1 46 6
32.–34. Iva Kouřilová G, Blansko 5 1 43 6
32.–34. Miroslav Krůs G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 4 2 29 6
35. Ondřej Vencálek G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 5 45 5
36.–37. Tomáš Buchta G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 4 100 4
36.–37. Michal Kabát G Púchov 4 50 4
38.–39. Jan Beneš G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 3 43 3
38.–39. Dobroslav Pelc G J. A. Komen., Nové Strašecí 3 75 3
40.–41. Tomáš Kovaľ G, P. Horova, Michalovce 2 18 2
40.–41. Lenka Němcová 2 22 2

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 33 33 33 33 37 35 100 204
1. Miroslav Hejna G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. 27 33 24 31 37 32 90 184
2. Jan Prachař G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. 21 20 20 14 31 36 84 142
3. Jaroslav Trnka G Na Pražačce, Praha 16 20 25 9 23 34 65 127
4. Tibor Vansa Matiční G, Ostrava 19 19 17 16 14 31 59 116
5. Karel Tůma Matiční G, Ostrava 26 17 15 21 17 14 59 110
6. Lukáš Chvátal 21 19 13 12 18 25 68 108
7. Václav Cviček G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 14 17 17 19 26 61 93
8. Zdeněk Moravec 23 18 21 15 12 64 89
9. Michal Bareš G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 26 10 24 10 12 88 82
10. Vít Šípal G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem 10 9 13 9 15 23 59 79
11. Jiří Lipovský G, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 13 9 5 20 52 47
12. Michaela Jirků G, Arabská, Praha 6 5 13 9 3 8 35 44
13. Andrej Pidík 6 9 3 13 12 32 43
14.–15. Barbora Galaczová 2 7 3 7 7 5 42 31
14.–15. Miloslav Havelka G, Zastávka 9 15 4 3 39 31
16. Lukáš Vozdecký Klasické a španělské G, Brno 9 1 12 6 46 28
17. Matěj Týč G, Zastávka 3 7 6 1 8 32 25
18. Lukáš Snášel SPŠ, Hronov 6 3 0 7 4 32 20
19. Jaroslav Kudlička G, Hodonín 6 9 45 15
20. Jozef Matějička G Sv. Františka, Žilina 6 7 24 13
21.–22. Luboš Matásek G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 8 4 46 12
21.–22. Radoslav Šafran G Trebišovská, Košice 5 7 50 12
23.–24. Tomáš Kadlček G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod 11 100 11
23.–24. Radim Kusák G a SOŠ, Frýdek-Místek 4 1 2 4 73 11
25.–26. Jan Křivka SPŠ, Hronov 4 0 0 4 0 30 8
25.–26. Vít Urbánek G Jihlava 8 100 8
27. David Vrba ZŠ a G, Konice 0 4 3 25 7
28.–31. David Bezucha G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 3 1 2 33 6
28.–31. Kateřina Jelénková SOŠ a G, Staré Město 3 3 55 6
28.–31. Nina Sainerová G, U Libeňského zámku, Praha 4 2 30 6
28.–31. Jaroslav Štencl SPŠ, Hronov 3 3 33 6
32.–33. Marek Vyšinka G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 5 42 5
32.–33. Miroslav Zgažar SPŠ chemická, Ostrava 2 3 50 5
34. Milan Mareš 4 0 15 4
35. Štěpán Mančík G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod 3 100 3
36. Jan Chmelař G, Hranice 2 67 2
37. Zuzana Svobodová G Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 33 33 33 33 37 35 100 204
1. Matouš Ringel G, Broumov 18 21 24 18 35 25 78 141
2. Alexandr Kazda G, Nad Alejí, Praha 20 13 20 29 23 79 105
3. Boris Gažovič G L. Svobodu, Humenné 12 18 21 23 20 79 94
4. Jana Ringelová SPŠ, Chrudim 15 8 17 5 20 58 65
5. Vojtěch Krejčiřík 3 5 17 2 13 15 76 55
6. Petr Dostál G, Žamberk 9 6 6 8 8 3 35 40
7. Pavel Hála G, Český Krumlov 3 9 5 5 6 9 39 37
8. Zuzana Rozlívková G B. Němcové, HK 10 11 1 3 5 3 41 33
9. Martin Rybář G, Blansko 14 5 13 59 32
10. Ivan Patáčik G Partizánské 4 7 5 8 4 2 34 30
11.–13. Libor Kukačka G a OA, Vrchlabí 3 5 3 10 50 21
11.–13. Eva Lovíšková G V. Makov., Nové Měs. n. Mor. 1 5 4 2 9 40 21
11.–13. Lucie Strmisková Klvaňovo G Kyjov 7 4 3 5 2 48 21
14. Zdeněk Váňa SPŠ, Hronov 5 1 2 3 9 24 20
15. Pavol Lakatoš G Veľké Kapušany 4 8 4 0 2 25 18
16.–17. Michal Havel SPŠ, Hronov 4 4 2 5 31 15
16.–17. Martina Smolová G, Písek 3 6 2 3 1 17 15
18.–19. Jakub Kubeček SPŠ, Hronov 4 4 2 4 23 14
18.–19. Vladimír Sommer G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 4 2 6 2 52 14
20. Stanislav Plánička G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 1 4 3 2 3 48 13
21.–23. Jakub Kopecký G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 8 38 12
21.–23. Filip Kozel SPŠ, Hronov 3 5 1 3 25 12
21.–23. Jan Křetínský G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 4 5 3 86 12
24. Peter Buhaj G Snina 2 2 7 20 11
25. Jan Křivonožka G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 4 1 1 3 23 9
26.–27. Jakub Tichý G, Arabská, Praha 4 4 38 8
26.–27. Lukáš Voleský SPŠ, Hronov 1 2 0 1 4 15 8
28. Miroslav Frantes G, Benešov 2 5 58 7
29. Ivo Zábojník G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 4 80 4
30.–35. Lukáš Bartík G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 38 3
30.–35. Lucie Gráfová G F. Hajdy, Ostrava 1 0 2 18 3
30.–35. Petr Mindžak 3 75 3
30.–35. Markéta Novotná G, Hranice 3 38 3
30.–35. Martin Padevět G a OA, Říčany 3 38 3
30.–35. Radoslav Sopoliga G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 3 0 0 14 3
36.–39. Lukáš Burian G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 2 0 0 15 2
36.–39. Martina Marenčoková 2 50 2
36.–39. Luboš Račanský 2 29 2
36.–39. Tomáš Ručka G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 2 0 29 2
40. Jaroslav Bušek G Rumburk 1 33 1
41.–42. Jakub Černý G J. Ressela, Chrudim 0 0 0
41.–42. Milan Podoba G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 0 0 0

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 33 33 33 33 37 35 100 204
1. Petr Houštěk G, Pelhřimov 14 22 2 6 10 14 57 68
2. Anton Repko G T. Ševčenku, Prešov 20 16 12 14 59 62
3. Jana Vrábelová ZŠ Novomestského, Trenčín 1 7 4 7 6 52 25
4. Ondrej Bogár ZŠ Novomestského, Trenčín 7 6 1 2 3 32 19
5. Radek Beneš SPŠ, Hronov 3 2 1 5 22 11
6. Pavel Klouda Klvaňovo G Kyjov 4 4 2 22 10
7. Jana Babováková Podkrušnohorské G, Most 2 7 38 9
8.–9. Ján Čuvala ZŠ Novomestského, Trenčín 1 4 3 32 8
8.–9. Tomáš Uhrin G, P. Horova, Michalovce 4 4 89 8
10. Karel Hofman SPŠ, Hronov 4 3 100 7
11.–13. Zdeněk Lochman SPŠ, Hronov 4 27 4
11.–13. Hana Suchomelová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 44 4
11.–13. Mária Šedivá G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 44 4