I. pololetní výsledková listina

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 33 33 33 100 99
1. Pavel Kvasnička G J. Ressela, Chrudim 23 24 22 76 69
2. Eva Skopalová G, Kukučínova, Poprad 27 15 16 75 58
3. Miroslav Šulc G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. 20 10 17 64 47
4. Ľuboš Bednárik G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 9 17 10 50 36
5. Sergej Maroz G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 9 13 11 69 33
6.–7. Michael Komm G Jana Keplera, Praha 21 11 67 32
6.–7. Jan Novák G, Nad Alejí, Praha 11 14 7 46 32
8. Matej Dubový G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 8 13 10 48 31
9. Sebastian Höppner 26 79 26
10. Štěpán Jermolajev 25 76 25
11. Tomáš Dzetkulič G, P. Horova, Michalovce 12 12 67 24
12.–13. Jakub Kratochvíl 10 8 3 47 21
12.–13. Jindřich Šťástka G, Sokolov 8 8 5 50 21
14.–16. Miroslav Frost G, Elgartova, Brno 8 12 67 20
14.–16. Jakub Galgonek G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 13 7 91 20
14.–16. Pavel Kwiecien G, Dvůr Králové n. L. 7 13 50 20
17. Miroslav Kačena 7 12 61 19
18.–19. Anna Fučíková SZŠ Třebíč 7 9 55 16
18.–19. David Šubrt G, Děčín 2 14 44 16
20. Milan Jalový G, Blansko 7 4 4 71 15
21.–23. Zdeněk Čejka G, U Libeňského zámku, Praha 13 87 13
21.–23. Pavel Hančar VOŠ a SPŠ, Jičín 1 8 4 50 13
21.–23. Vratislav Chudoba Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 5 8 54 13
24. Michal Hajn 11 1 75 12
25.–27. Jiří Eliášek G, Trutnov 5 6 85 11
25.–27. Jiří Hitschfeld SPŠ, Hronov 5 5 1 22 11
25.–27. Tomáš Ježo G L. Svobodu, Humenné 11 100 11
28. Ondřej Srba Masarykovo G, Příbor 5 4 1 43 10
29.–31. Ľudovít Kontšek G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 9 36 9
29.–31. Jiří Kosina G, Blansko 7 2 90 9
29.–31. Ondřej Valehrach 3 6 45 9
32.–33. Iva Kouřilová G, Blansko 5 1 43 6
32.–33. Miroslav Krůs G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 4 2 29 6
34.–35. Lenka Beranová 5 56 5
34.–35. Ondřej Vencálek G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 5 45 5
36.–37. Tomáš Buchta G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 4 100 4
36.–37. Michal Kabát G Púchov 4 50 4
38.–39. Jan Beneš G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 3 43 3
38.–39. Dobroslav Pelc G J. A. Komen., Nové Strašecí 3 75 3
40.–41. Tomáš Kovaľ G, P. Horova, Michalovce 2 18 2
40.–41. Lenka Němcová 2 22 2

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 33 33 33 100 99
1. Miroslav Hejna G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. 27 33 24 85 84
2. Zdeněk Moravec 23 18 21 68 62
3.–4. Jan Prachař G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. 21 20 20 85 61
3.–4. Jaroslav Trnka G Na Pražačce, Praha 16 20 25 62 61
5. Michal Bareš G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 26 10 24 91 60
6. Karel Tůma Matiční G, Ostrava 26 17 15 62 58
7. Tibor Vansa Matiční G, Ostrava 19 19 17 56 55
8. Lukáš Chvátal 21 19 13 74 53
9. Václav Cviček G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 14 17 17 55 48
10. Vít Šípal G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem 10 9 13 52 32
11.–12. Miloslav Havelka G, Zastávka 9 15 48 24
11.–12. Michaela Jirků G, Arabská, Praha 6 5 13 39 24
13. Jiří Lipovský G, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 13 9 63 22
14. Andrej Pidík 6 9 29 15
15. Jozef Matějička G Sv. Františka, Žilina 6 7 24 13
16.–18. Barbora Galaczová 2 7 3 40 12
16.–18. Luboš Matásek G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 8 4 46 12
16.–18. Radoslav Šafran G Trebišovská, Košice 5 7 50 12
19. Tomáš Kadlček G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod 11 100 11
20. Matěj Týč G, Zastávka 3 7 32 10
21.–22. Lukáš Snášel SPŠ, Hronov 6 3 0 22 9
21.–22. Lukáš Vozdecký Klasické a španělské G, Brno 9 56 9
23. Vít Urbánek G Jihlava 8 100 8
24.–28. David Bezucha G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 3 1 2 33 6
24.–28. Kateřina Jelénková SOŠ a G, Staré Město 3 3 55 6
24.–28. Jaroslav Kudlička G, Hodonín 6 40 6
24.–28. Nina Sainerová G, U Libeňského zámku, Praha 4 2 30 6
24.–28. Jaroslav Štencl SPŠ, Hronov 3 3 33 6
29.–31. Radim Kusák G a SOŠ, Frýdek-Místek 4 1 71 5
29.–31. Marek Vyšinka G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 5 42 5
29.–31. Miroslav Zgažar SPŠ chemická, Ostrava 2 3 50 5
32.–33. Jan Křivka SPŠ, Hronov 4 0 0 20 4
32.–33. Milan Mareš 4 17 4
34. Štěpán Mančík G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod 3 100 3
35. Jan Chmelař G, Hranice 2 67 2
36. Zuzana Svobodová G Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 33 33 33 100 99
1. Matouš Ringel G, Broumov 18 21 24 69 63
2. Jana Ringelová SPŠ, Chrudim 15 8 17 59 40
3. Alexandr Kazda G, Nad Alejí, Praha 20 13 85 33
4. Martin Rybář G, Blansko 14 5 13 59 32
5. Boris Gažovič G L. Svobodu, Humenné 12 18 70 30
6. Vojtěch Krejčiřík 3 5 17 74 25
7. Zuzana Rozlívková G B. Němcové, HK 10 11 1 37 22
8. Petr Dostál G, Žamberk 9 6 6 40 21
9. Pavel Hála G, Český Krumlov 3 9 5 37 17
10.–11. Pavol Lakatoš G Veľké Kapušany 4 8 4 32 16
10.–11. Ivan Patáčik G Partizánské 4 7 5 35 16
12. Lucie Strmisková Klvaňovo G Kyjov 7 4 3 50 14
13.–14. Jakub Kopecký G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 8 38 12
13.–14. Vladimír Sommer G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 4 2 6 63 12
15. Peter Buhaj G Snina 2 2 7 20 11
16.–17. Jakub Kubeček SPŠ, Hronov 4 4 2 19 10
16.–17. Eva Lovíšková G V. Makov., Nové Měs. n. Mor. 1 5 4 36 10
18. Martina Smolová G, Písek 3 6 23 9
19.–23. Michal Havel SPŠ, Hronov 4 4 32 8
19.–23. Filip Kozel SPŠ, Hronov 3 5 33 8
19.–23. Libor Kukačka G a OA, Vrchlabí 3 5 67 8
19.–23. Stanislav Plánička G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 1 4 3 57 8
19.–23. Zdeněk Váňa SPŠ, Hronov 5 1 2 18 8
24. Miroslav Frantes G, Benešov 2 5 58 7
25. Jan Křivonožka G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 4 1 50 5
26.–28. Jan Křetínský G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 4 133 4
26.–28. Jakub Tichý G, Arabská, Praha 4 57 4
26.–28. Ivo Zábojník G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 4 80 4
29.–35. Lukáš Bartík G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 38 3
29.–35. Lucie Gráfová G F. Hajdy, Ostrava 1 0 2 18 3
29.–35. Petr Mindžak 3 75 3
29.–35. Markéta Novotná G, Hranice 3 38 3
29.–35. Martin Padevět G a OA, Říčany 3 38 3
29.–35. Radoslav Sopoliga G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 3 0 16 3
29.–35. Lukáš Voleský SPŠ, Hronov 1 2 0 9 3
36.–39. Lukáš Burian G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 2 50 2
36.–39. Martina Marenčoková 2 50 2
36.–39. Luboš Račanský 2 29 2
36.–39. Tomáš Ručka G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 2 0 29 2
40. Jaroslav Bušek G Rumburk 1 33 1
41.–42. Jakub Černý G J. Ressela, Chrudim 0 0 0
41.–42. Milan Podoba G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 0 0 0

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 33 33 33 100 99
1. Petr Houštěk G, Pelhřimov 14 22 2 55 38
2. Anton Repko G T. Ševčenku, Prešov 20 16 55 36
3. Ondrej Bogár ZŠ Novomestského, Trenčín 7 6 46 13
4. Jana Vrábelová ZŠ Novomestského, Trenčín 1 7 4 43 12
5. Jana Babováková Podkrušnohorské G, Most 2 7 38 9
6.–8. Ján Čuvala ZŠ Novomestského, Trenčín 1 4 3 32 8
6.–8. Pavel Klouda Klvaňovo G Kyjov 4 4 25 8
6.–8. Tomáš Uhrin G, P. Horova, Michalovce 4 4 89 8
9. Karel Hofman SPŠ, Hronov 4 3 100 7
10. Radek Beneš SPŠ, Hronov 3 2 1 16 6
11.–13. Zdeněk Lochman SPŠ, Hronov 4 27 4
11.–13. Hana Suchomelová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 44 4
11.–13. Mária Šedivá G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 44 4