II. pololetní výsledková listina

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 33 37 35 100 105
1. Sergej Maroz G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 26 25 24 87 75
2. Eva Skopalová G, Kukučínova, Poprad 30 13 81 43
3. Jan Novák G, Nad Alejí, Praha 15 21 50 36
4. Michael Komm G Jana Keplera, Praha 20 14 68 34
5. Pavel Kvasnička G J. Ressela, Chrudim 11 17 56 28
6.–7. Sebastian Höppner 15 79 15
6.–7. Jindřich Šťástka G, Sokolov 6 4 5 47 15
8. Ľuboš Bednárik G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 11 52 14
9.–10. Matej Dubový G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 10 42 13
9.–10. Miroslav Šulc G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. 13 57 13
11. Jakub Kratochvíl 11 50 11
12. Miroslav Frost G, Elgartova, Brno 8 40 8
13.–14. Pavel Hančar VOŠ a SPŠ, Jičín 4 1 38 5
13.–14. Ondřej Srba Masarykovo G, Příbor 4 1 19 5
15. Anna Fučíková SZŠ Třebíč 3 12 3
16. Lenka Beranová 1 25 1

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 33 37 35 100 105
1. Miroslav Hejna G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. 31 37 32 95 100
2. Jan Prachař G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. 14 31 36 84 81
3. Jaroslav Trnka G Na Pražačce, Praha 9 23 34 69 66
4. Tibor Vansa Matiční G, Ostrava 16 14 31 62 61
5. Lukáš Chvátal 12 18 25 64 55
6. Karel Tůma Matiční G, Ostrava 21 17 14 56 52
7. Vít Šípal G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem 9 15 23 64 47
8. Václav Cviček G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 19 26 68 45
9. Andrej Pidík 3 13 12 35 28
10. Zdeněk Moravec 15 12 55 27
11. Jiří Lipovský G, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 5 20 45 25
12. Michal Bareš G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 10 12 81 22
13. Michaela Jirků G, Arabská, Praha 9 3 8 30 20
14.–15. Barbora Galaczová 7 7 5 44 19
14.–15. Lukáš Vozdecký Klasické a španělské G, Brno 1 12 6 42 19
16. Matěj Týč G, Zastávka 6 1 8 33 15
17. Lukáš Snášel SPŠ, Hronov 7 4 52 11
18. Jaroslav Kudlička G, Hodonín 9 50 9
19.–20. Miloslav Havelka G, Zastávka 4 3 24 7
19.–20. David Vrba ZŠ a G, Konice 0 4 3 25 7
21. Radim Kusák G a SOŠ, Frýdek-Místek 2 4 75 6
22. Jan Křivka SPŠ, Hronov 4 0 57 4
23. Milan Mareš 0 0 0

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 33 37 35 100 105
1. Matouš Ringel G, Broumov 18 35 25 88 78
2. Alexandr Kazda G, Nad Alejí, Praha 20 29 23 77 72
3. Boris Gažovič G L. Svobodu, Humenné 21 23 20 84 64
4. Vojtěch Krejčiřík 2 13 15 79 30
5. Jana Ringelová SPŠ, Chrudim 5 20 56 25
6. Pavel Hála G, Český Krumlov 5 6 9 41 20
7. Petr Dostál G, Žamberk 8 8 3 31 19
8. Ivan Patáčik G Partizánské 8 4 2 34 14
9. Libor Kukačka G a OA, Vrchlabí 3 10 43 13
10. Zdeněk Váňa SPŠ, Hronov 3 9 32 12
11.–12. Eva Lovíšková G V. Makov., Nové Měs. n. Mor. 2 9 46 11
11.–12. Zuzana Rozlívková G B. Němcové, HK 3 5 3 50 11
13. Jan Křetínský G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 5 3 73 8
14.–15. Michal Havel SPŠ, Hronov 2 5 29 7
14.–15. Lucie Strmisková Klvaňovo G Kyjov 5 2 44 7
16. Martina Smolová G, Písek 2 3 1 13 6
17.–18. Stanislav Plánička G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 2 3 38 5
17.–18. Lukáš Voleský SPŠ, Hronov 1 4 25 5
19.–22. Filip Kozel SPŠ, Hronov 1 3 17 4
19.–22. Jan Křivonožka G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 1 3 13 4
19.–22. Jakub Kubeček SPŠ, Hronov 4 50 4
19.–22. Jakub Tichý G, Arabská, Praha 4 29 4
23.–24. Pavol Lakatoš G Veľké Kapušany 0 2 9 2
23.–24. Vladimír Sommer G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 2 25 2
25.–26. Lukáš Burian G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 0 0 0 0
25.–26. Radoslav Sopoliga G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 0 0 0

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 33 37 35 100 105
1. Petr Houštěk G, Pelhřimov 6 10 14 59 30
2. Anton Repko G T. Ševčenku, Prešov 12 14 67 26
3. Jana Vrábelová ZŠ Novomestského, Trenčín 7 6 65 13
4. Ondrej Bogár ZŠ Novomestského, Trenčín 1 2 3 19 6
5. Radek Beneš SPŠ, Hronov 5 38 5
6. Pavel Klouda Klvaňovo G Kyjov 2 15 2