Výsledková listina 4. série 17. ročníku

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 5 4 4 3 8 5 33
1. Matouš Ringel G, Broumov 4 5 5 4 3 8 6 35
2. Róbert Sedlák G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 4 5 1 4 2 5 1 22
3.–4. Jan Fazekaš ISŠ tech. a ekonom., Sokolov 1 0 4 2 5 12
3.–4. Vladimír Sommer G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 4 4 1 3 12
5. Hynek Hanke G, Budějovická, Praha 4 3 3 10
6. Roman Fiala VOŠ a SPŠ elektrotech., Plzeň 2 1 4 1 8
7.–8. Pavel Daniel G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 2 2 4
7.–8. Jana Hrudíková G J. Škody, Přerov 4 4
9. Petra Suková G, Svitavy 2 1 3

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 5 4 4 3 8 5 33
1. Anton Repko G sv. Mikuláša, Prešov 4 5 4 4 3 6 5 31
2. Michal Humpula G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod 3 4 4 2 0 13
3.–4. Bedřich Roskovec Masarykovo G, Plzeň 4 0 2 4 2 12
3.–4. Stanislav Vosolsobě G, U Balvanu, Jablonec n. N. 2 1 1 4 2 2 0 12
5.–6. Zdeněk Kučka G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 4 4 2 10
5.–6. Martin Takáč G, Nové Zámky 4 4 0 2 10
7.–8. Daniel Božík G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 4 0 4 8
7.–8. Pavel Kocourek SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha 1 2 4 1 8
9.–10. Peter Greškovič G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 3 3 6
9.–10. Dalibor Máj Sportovní G, Vrbno p. Praědem 4 2 6
11. Markéta Kavalírová G, Českolipská, Praha 1 0 3 4
12.–14. Jiří Kubr SPŠ, Hronov 2 1 3
12.–14. Josef Kvasničák G, Trutnov 1 1 1 3
12.–14. Jindřich Soukup G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 2 1 3
15. Lukáš Gříšek G F. Hajdy, Ostrava 1 1 2
16. Dominik Schneider G dr. J. Pekaře, Ml. Boleslav 0 0

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 5 4 4 3 8 5 33
1.–2. Tomáš Bednárik Masarykovo G, Vsetín 4 2 3 3 7 19
1.–2. Slavomír Takáč G, Nové Zámky 4 4 4 2 5 19
3. Peter Perešíni G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 4 2 4 3 2 15
4.–5. Martin Konečný G, Boskovice 2 1 0 4 2 5 0 14
4.–5. Aleš Podolník G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 4 4 2 4 14
6.–9. Monika Josieková ZŠ Havlíčkova, Český Těšín 4 1 5 3 13
6.–9. Tereza Klimošová G, Lanškroun 4 3 4 2 13
6.–9. Marek Scholz G F. Palackého, Neratovice 4 4 5 13
6.–9. Petr Smital G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 4 2 4 3 13
10. Jenda Valášek G, Broumov 2 3 5 10
11. Ondřej Bílka G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 3 4 2 9
12. Petr Bezmozek Dvořák SPŠ, tř. Legionářů, Jihlava 0 0 1 0 1 6 0 8
13.–16. David Chval G a SOŠ ekonomická, Vimperk 4 1 2 7
13.–16. Petra Malá G Moravský Krumlov 4 2 1 7
13.–16. Michal Sivák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 0 3 4 7
13.–16. Vladimír Sivák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 0 3 4 7
17. Ondřej Kudláček G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 2 2 4
18.–20. Jiří Hloska G, Brno-Řečkovice 1 0 2 3
18.–20. Lucie Hympánová G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 2 1 3
18.–20. Tomáš Jirotka G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 3 3
21.–24. Roman Derco G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 2 0 2
21.–24. Jakub Nohejl G, Vlašim 2 2
21.–24. Lukáš Severa G, Benešov 2 2
21.–24. Jiří Václavík G K. Čapka, Dobříš 0 1 1 2
25.–27. Jan Bednář SPŠ, Hronov 1 0 0 1
25.–27. Martin Hrdlička G V. Hlavatého, Louny 1 0 1
25.–27. Josef Rubáš G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 1 0 0 1

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 5 4 4 3 8 5 33
1. Pavel Motloch G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 4 4 4 4 2 6 6 30
2.–3. Katarína Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 4
2.–3. Jakub Benda G Jana Nerudy, Praha 4 4
4. Ondrej Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 0 1 2 3
5. Přemysl Šrámek G Dašická, Pardubice 0 0 2 2

Výsledková listina škol

Škola 4 Řešitelů Body % úsp. Modifikované body
1. G, Broumov 44 2 45 85 44
2. G sv. Mikuláša, Prešov 31 1 31 94 31
3. G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 30 1 30 91 30
4. G, Nové Zámky 28 2 29 75 28
5. G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 26 2 27 81 26
6. G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 22 1 22 67 22
7. G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 21 2 22 83 21
8.–9. G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 19 4 21 43 19
8.–9. Masarykovo G, Vsetín 19 1 19 83 19
10. G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 15 1 15 65 15
11. G, Boskovice 14 1 14 42 14
12.–15. G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod 13 1 13 62 13
12.–15. ZŠ Havlíčkova, Český Těšín 13 1 13 87 13
12.–15. G, Lanškroun 13 1 13 87 13
12.–15. G F. Palackého, Neratovice 13 1 13 108 13
16.–18. ISŠ tech. a ekonom., Sokolov 12 1 12 60 12
16.–18. Masarykovo G, Plzeň 12 1 12 60 12
16.–18. G, U Balvanu, Jablonec n. N. 12 1 12 36 12
19. G, Budějovická, Praha 10 1 10 83 10
20. G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 9 1 9 82 9
21.–25. VOŠ a SPŠ elektrotech., Plzeň 8 1 8 53 8
21.–25. SPŠ, tř. Legionářů, Jihlava 8 1 8 24 8
21.–25. G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 8 1 8 67 8
21.–25. G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 8 2 8 58 8
21.–25. SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha 8 1 8 53 8
26.–27. G Moravský Krumlov 7 1 7 58 7
26.–27. G a SOŠ ekonomická, Vimperk 7 1 7 64 7
28.–29. G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 6 2 6 38 6
28.–29. Sportovní G, Vrbno p. Praědem 6 1 6 86 6
30.–36. G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 4 1 4 57 4
30.–36. SPŠ, Hronov 4 2 4 26 4
30.–36. G, Českolipská, Praha 4 1 4 25 4
30.–36. G Jana Nerudy, Praha 4 1 4 100 4
30.–36. G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 4 1 4 50 4
30.–36. G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 4 2 4 42 4
30.–36. G J. Škody, Přerov 4 1 4 100 4
37.–39. G, Svitavy 3 1 3 38 3
37.–39. G, Trutnov 3 1 3 27 3
37.–39. G, Brno-Řečkovice 3 1 3 27 3
40.–44. G K. Čapka, Dobříš 2 1 2 18 2
40.–44. G F. Hajdy, Ostrava 2 1 2 25 2
40.–44. G, Vlašim 2 1 2 50 2
40.–44. G Dašická, Pardubice 2 1 2 18 2
40.–44. G, Benešov 2 1 2 67 2
45. G V. Hlavatého, Louny 1 1 1 13 1