I. pololetní výsledková listina

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 32 34 34 100 100
1. Stanislav Vosolsobě G, U Balvanu, Jablonec n. N. 30 32 24 90 86
2. Ivan Dimitrov 28 22 19 69 69
3. Anton Repko G sv. Mikuláša, Prešov 19 20 26 86 65
4. Petr Houštěk G, Pelhřimov 14 20 16 85 50
5. Roman Fiala VOŠ a SPŠ elektrotech., Plzeň 22 13 6 68 41
6. Robert Roreitner Masarykova SŠ chemická, Praha 8 15 12 50 35
7.–8. Bedřich Roskovec Masarykovo G, Plzeň 10 10 12 57 32
7.–8. Jakub Závodný G Grösslingova, Bratislava 14 18 80 32
9. Zdeněk Kučka G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 13 15 67 28
10. Petr Morávek G Dašická, Pardubice 11 14 86 25
11.–12. Kateřina Fišerová Lepařovo G, Jičín 12 4 6 81 22
11.–12. Peter Greškovič G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 14 5 3 56 22
13. Zuzana Safernová G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 12 8 95 20
14. Petr Vaško Masarykovo G, Plzeň 12 6 67 18
15.–16. Pavlína Böhmová G Komenského, Havířov 5 9 52 14
15.–16. Petr Kubala SPŠ Frýdek Místek 11 2 1 39 14
17.–18. Daniel Božík G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 10 83 10
17.–18. Petr Novotný SPŠ, Hronov 7 3 43 10
19. Lenka Doubravová G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 9 60 9
20.–21. Jana Babováková Podkrušnohorské G, Most 8 42 8
20.–21. Michal Humpula G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod 8 50 8
22.–24. Zdeněk Lochman SPŠ, Hronov 7 37 7
22.–24. Tomáš Mihalík G, Sokolov 5 2 22 7
22.–24. Denis Vald G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 7 41 7
25.–27. Markéta Kavalírová G, Českolipská, Praha 4 2 75 6
25.–27. Markéta Vilimovská G, Českolipská, Praha 4 2 75 6
25.–27. Kateřina Žabková G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 4 2 25 6
28. Jiří Kubr SPŠ, Hronov 3 27 3

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 32 34 34 100 100
1. Tomáš Bednárik Masarykovo G, Vsetín 28 21 22 74 71
2. Aleš Podolník G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 20 22 15 73 57
3. Miroslav Hrubý Biskupské G, Brno 13 24 19 65 56
4. Martin Konečný G, Boskovice 11 18 19 57 48
5. Marek Scholz G F. Palackého, Neratovice 13 25 9 85 47
6. Petr Bezmozek Dvořák SPŠ, tř. Legionářů, Jihlava 22 14 10 56 46
7. Peter Perešíni G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 21 7 13 87 41
8. Petra Malá G Moravský Krumlov 18 17 4 59 39
9.–10. Miroslav Janáček G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 10 16 12 58 38
9.–10. Monika Josieková ZŠ Havlíčkova, Český Těšín 13 10 15 58 38
11. Martin Koštejn G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 11 16 9 60 36
12. Libor Šachl G, Brno-Řečkovice 14 12 8 47 34
13. Jan Bednář SPŠ, Hronov 15 9 6 63 30
14.–17. Ondřej Bílka G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 13 16 71 29
14.–17. Roman Derco G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 12 10 7 73 29
14.–17. Petr Smital G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 17 10 2 71 29
14.–17. Jenda Valášek G, Broumov 12 11 6 74 29
18.–19. Zuzana Pôbišová G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 18 5 5 65 28
18.–19. Slavomír Takáč G, Nové Zámky 28 88 28
20. Adam Přenosil G K. Sladkovského, Praha 13 13 70 26
21. Vojtěch Molda Masarykovo G, Vsetín 8 11 6 44 25
22. Michal Sivák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 10 5 8 66 23
23.–24. Tereza Klimošová G, Lanškroun 12 9 88 21
23.–24. Vladimír Sivák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 11 5 5 60 21
25. Martina Miková G, Olomouc-Hejčín 12 5 43 17
26.–27. Beáta Hergelová G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 9 7 50 16
26.–27. Tomáš Jirotka G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 9 4 3 50 16
28.–29. Pavel Burda G, Křenová, Brno 5 9 1 56 15
28.–29. Jiří Hloska G, Brno-Řečkovice 11 4 60 15
30. Jana Pokorná SPŠ, Hronov 7 6 1 58 14
31.–32. Michal Seidel SPŠ, Hronov 6 5 58 11
31.–32. Tomáš Šťastný G D. Tatarku, Poprad 11 34 11
33. Lucie Hympánová G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 6 4 28 10
34.–35. Jaroslav Hančl G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 8 73 8
34.–35. Jana Vrábelová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 8 35 8
36. Martin Hrdlička G V. Hlavatého, Louny 7 64 7
37. Milan Klicpera G, Čelákovice 5 1 21 6
38.–40. Vendula Exnerová G Nad Štolou, Praha 5 45 5
38.–40. Radek Papoušek G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 5 45 5
38.–40. Hana Vítová G, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 5 56 5
41.–44. Radka Bystřická G, Hodonín 4 57 4
41.–44. Tomáš Janda G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 4 100 4
41.–44. Jan Matoušek G, Kolín 4 0 25 4
41.–44. Darja Suchá G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 3 1 57 4
45. František Matyska SPŠ, Hronov 3 20 3
46.–47. Martin Bernátek SŠ a., m. a p., Opavská, Krnov 2 25 2
46.–47. Ondřej Lébl G, Nymburk 2 29 2

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 32 34 34 100 100
1. Pavel Motloch G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 24 30 30 91 84
2. Jakub Benda G Jana Nerudy, Praha 28 28 11 84 67
3. Lukáš Malina G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 20 15 7 74 42
4. Martin Formánek G, Uherské Hradiště 13 16 9 51 38
5. Jana Lochmanová G, Chodovická, Praha 12 11 11 47 34
6.–8. Ondrej Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 12 12 9 54 33
6.–8. Radim Pechal SPŠ elektro., Rožnov p. R. 9 15 9 63 33
6.–8. Jana Przeczková G Komenského, Havířov 0 19 14 58 33
9. Jakub Prouza SPŠ, Hronov 6 12 7 58 25
10. Marek Bukáček G, Havlíčkův Brod 10 7 7 47 24
11. Juraj Zajac G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 11 5 4 51 20
12. Martin Lexa G, Vysoké Mýto 8 4 7 54 19
13. Vlastimil Peksa G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 8 10 67 18
14.–15. Miroslav Kaděra ZŠ Frýdek-Místek 16 67 16
14.–15. Jaroslava Lavková G, Kukučínova, Poprad 14 2 40 16
16. Kristýna Krejčová G Tišnov 8 7 54 15
17. Daniel Šimsa G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 5 8 38 13
18. Peter Berta G Veľké Kapušany 4 7 69 11
19. Petr Dvořák G V. Makov., Nové Měs. n. Mor. 4 4 2 63 10
20. Jiří Špale G a SOŠE, Sedlčany 8 73 8
21. Beáta Garšicová G, Vídeňská, Brno 7 47 7
22.–23. Petr Šácha G, Tachov 6 32 6
22.–23. Martin Štys SOU Hronov 6 75 6
24. Miloslava Kučeríková G, Kukučínova, Poprad 4 36 4
25. Petra Votavová G, Cheb 3 11 3
26.–27. Tomáš Ehrlich G L. Jaroše, Holešov 2 50 2
26.–27. Přemysl Šrámek G Dašická, Pardubice 2 18 2
28.–29. Martin Berka G, Moravská Třebová 0 0 0
28.–29. Jana Susová G a SOŠE, Sedlčany 0 0 0

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 32 34 34 100 100
1. Tereza Fantová G, Benešov 13 6 9 39 28
2. Katarína Rozvadská G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 14 3 10 42 27
3. Katarína Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 14 7 4 48 25
4.–5. Lucie Pospíšilová G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 12 9 53 21
4.–5. Jan Valášek G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 9 12 58 21
6. Josef Müller G dr. J. Pekaře, Ml. Boleslav 7 11 38 18
7. Jan Červenka G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 2 10 5 38 17
8. Lenka Sabová G Javorová, S. Nová Ves 9 7 57 16
9. Michaela Kubinová G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 2 10 2 42 14
10. Michal Berta G, Komenského, Trebišov 5 3 5 18 13
11. Zuzana Jungrová G, Blovice 2 8 2 27 12
12. Zdeněk Vais G, Boskovice 4 5 1 32 10
13. Petra Navrátilová SPŠ, Hronov 5 2 26 7
14. Jan Macháček G, Jeseník 3 1 1 18 5
15. Petr Hons G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 4 15 4
16. Aleš Růžička G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 2 1 13 3
17.–18. Vlastimil Daníček SPŠ, Hronov 2 0 4 2
17.–18. Jan Navrátil SPŠ, Hronov 2 18 2
19. Barbora Henzlová G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 1 25 1