I. pololetní výsledková listina

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 34 34 32 100 100
1. Marek Pechal G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 35 29 32 96 96
2. Tomáš Bednárik Masarykovo G, Vsetín 28 30 26 84 84
3. Libor Šachl G, Brno-Řečkovice 24 20 11 66 55
4. Marek Scholz G F. Palackého, Neratovice 20 19 12 75 51
5. Martin Konečný G, Boskovice 28 10 12 68 50
6. Petra Malá G Moravský Krumlov 21 19 9 71 49
7. Roman Derco G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 24 16 8 74 48
8. Vojtěch Molda Masarykovo G, Vsetín 20 14 12 68 46
9. Jan Váňa G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 25 13 7 65 45
10. Martin Koštejn G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 20 9 10 60 39
11.–12. Miroslav Hrubý Biskupské G, Brno 20 18 62 38
11.–12. Jenda Valášek G, Broumov 12 13 13 75 38
13. Aleš Podolník G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 7 10 19 69 36
14. Lukáš Stříteský Masarykovo G, Vsetín 8 24 73 32
15. Petr Bezmozek Dvořák SPŠ, tř. Legionářů, Jihlava 16 13 71 29
16. Tomáš Jirotka G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 13 8 6 69 27
17.–18. Jan Bednář SPŠ, Hronov 10 7 7 73 24
17.–18. Zuzana Pôbišová G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 20 4 65 24
19. Adam Přenosil G K. Sladkovského, Praha 14 6 3 62 23
20. Jiří Šperka G, Blansko 10 11 0 75 21
21. Ján Mikuláš G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 20 80 20
22. Rushil Goel 16 76 16
23. Monika Josieková ZŠ Havlíčkova, Český Těšín 12 60 12
24. Martin Slezák G, Vlašim 5 2 3 63 10
25. Hana Vítová G, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 4 3 37 7
26.–27. Miroslav Janáček G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 6 50 6
26.–27. Jakub Klener G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 6 50 6
28.–29. Ondřej Bílka G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 4 33 4
28.–29. Ladislav Štěpánek 4 100 4
30. Darja Suchá G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 2 50 2

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 34 34 32 100 100
1. Pavel Motloch G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 31 32 29 92 92
2. Jakub Benda G Jana Nerudy, Praha 26 24 25 79 75
3. Martin Formánek G, Uherské Hradiště 28 20 20 76 68
4. Tomáš Bzdušek G PdC, Piešťany 30 16 16 65 62
5. Daniel Šimsa G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 22 20 19 79 61
6.–7. Jan Jelínek G Opatov, Praha 18 17 24 65 59
6.–7. Pavol Pšeno G Ružomberok 21 17 21 72 59
8. Peter Berta G Veľké Kapušany 27 10 16 69 53
9. Lukáš Malina G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 20 14 12 87 46
10. Marek Kaleta G, Brno-Řečkovice 16 12 13 66 41
11.–12. Hana Jirků G, Brno-Řečkovice 19 7 11 61 37
11.–12. Radim Pechal SPŠ elektro., Rožnov p. R. 13 11 13 63 37
13. Kryštof Touška G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 19 11 4 60 34
14. Ondrej Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 17 5 10 67 32
15. Marek Bukáček G, Havlíčkův Brod 10 12 6 46 28
16.–17. Jana Lochmanová G, Chodovická, Praha 9 7 8 39 24
16.–17. Jana Przeczková G Komenského, Havířov 13 11 44 24
18. Martin Štys SPŠ, Hronov 10 4 6 43 20
19. Jakub Prouza SPŠ, Hronov 8 4 7 48 19
20. Lukáš Novotný G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové 14 4 86 18
21.–22. František Batysta G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 17 100 17
21.–22. Jaroslava Lavková G, Kukučínova, Poprad 17 68 17
23. Matěj Korvas G Jaroslava Seiferta, Praha 10 4 48 14
24. Jakub Vodňanský G, Broumov 10 2 50 12
25. Jan Stránský G Dobruška 10 45 10
26. Přemysl Šrámek G Dašická, Pardubice 8 89 8
27. Martin Berka G, Moravská Třebová 4 3 29 7
28. Ján Hreha G Liptovský Hrádok 6 46 6
29.–30. Hana Lesáková G Opatov, Praha 4 50 4
29.–30. Jakub Loucký G, Písek 4 24 4
31.–32. Petr Dvořák G V. Makov., Nové Měs. n. Mor. 2 50 2
31.–32. Michal Pavelka G, Strakonice 2 50 2

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 34 34 32 100 100
1. Jakub Michálek G Jana Keplera, Praha 33 33 26 92 92
2. Lukáš Ledvina První české G, Karlovy Vary 21 17 21 64 59
3. Lukáš Drápal G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 20 12 15 63 47
4.–5. Vladimír Boža G D. Tatarku, Poprad 20 14 7 64 41
4.–5. Zdeněk Vais G, Boskovice 25 16 75 41
6. Marek Nečada G Jihlava 16 15 4 76 35
7. Juraj Hartman Jiráskovo G, Náchod 12 22 79 34
8.–9. Iva Kocourková G, nám. TGM, Zlín 14 6 8 56 28
8.–9. Lucie Pospíšilová G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 1 18 9 57 28
10.–11. Jan Hermann G, Český Krumlov 19 8 93 27
10.–11. Petr Šedivý G Dašická, Pardubice 10 9 8 32 27
12. Helena Svobodová G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 12 7 7 36 26
13. Dalimil Mazáč G Jana Keplera, Praha 24 75 24
14. Tomáš Talanda G Tišnov 10 8 51 18
15. Katarína Rozvadská G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 13 4 52 17
16.–17. Matěj Bitnar SPŠ, Hronov 3 6 1 30 10
16.–17. Jiří Sedlák G, Boskovice 2 8 36 10
18. Zuzana Jungrová G, Blovice 2 5 1 38 8
19. Jan Valášek G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 6 50 6
20. Petra Navrátilová SPŠ, Hronov 2 3 25 5
21.–22. Jan Červenka G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 4 50 4
21.–22. Michaela Kubinová G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 4 50 4
23.–25. Vlastimil Daníček SPŠ, Hronov 2 1 25 3
23.–25. Lucie Kadrmanová G, Jeseník 3 33 3
23.–25. Vojtěch Špulák SPŠ, Hronov 3 23 3
26. Martin Flíger SPŠ, Hronov 0 0 0 0

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 34 34 32 100 100
1. Lukáš Cimpl G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 12 9 7 36 28
2. Katarína Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 7 7 13 56 27
3. Alžběta Černeková G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 12 8 4 53 24
4. Peter Vanya G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 10 3 8 36 21
5. Richard Polma G, Palackého 191, Ml. Boleslav 12 5 3 48 20
6. Jan Šedek SPŠ, Hronov 4 7 3 44 14
7. Jana Figulová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 8 4 1 65 13
8. Dana Suchomelová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 8 4 75 12
9. Petr Motloch G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 9 1 63 10
10. Lukáš Vrablic SPŠ Hradec Králové 1 5 3 24 9
11. Vojtěch Kaluža G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 4 100 4
12.–16. Ondřej Chvostek G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 3 38 3
12.–16. Petr Kaděra G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 3 75 3
12.–16. Jan Mertlík SPŠ, Hronov 0 1 2 13 3
12.–16. Jakub Moškoř G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 3 75 3
12.–16. Jiří Novák SPŠ, Hronov 3 10 3
17. Ondřej Masný G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 2 50 2
18. Martin Konečný Nagas 0 0 0