II. pololetní výsledková listina

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 31 32 37 100 100
1. Marek Pechal G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 31 35 105 66
2. Lukáš Stříteský Masarykovo G, Vsetín 29 7 84 36
3. Libor Šachl G, Brno-Řečkovice 16 14 60 30
4. Tomáš Bednárik Masarykovo G, Vsetín 27 87 27
5.–6. Tomáš Jirotka G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 14 64 14
5.–6. Martin Konečný G, Boskovice 14 52 14
7. Jan Váňa G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 13 93 13
8.–9. Vojtěch Molda Masarykovo G, Vsetín 10 56 10
8.–9. Marek Scholz G F. Palackého, Neratovice 6 4 67 10
10. Petra Malá G Moravský Krumlov 9 41 9
11. Jan Bednář SPŠ, Hronov 2 6 53 8
12. Jenda Valášek G, Broumov 6 86 6
13. Adam Přenosil G K. Sladkovského, Praha 1 25 1

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 31 32 37 100 100
1. Pavel Motloch G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 26 22 35 83 83
2.–3. Jakub Benda G Jana Nerudy, Praha 22 18 26 66 66
2.–3. Daniel Šimsa G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 20 25 21 80 66
4. Jan Jelínek G Opatov, Praha 11 11 18 44 40
5. Martin Formánek G, Uherské Hradiště 10 17 8 55 35
6. Pavol Pšeno G Ružomberok 11 12 8 66 31
7. Marek Kaleta G, Brno-Řečkovice 8 13 6 69 27
8. Ondrej Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 9 7 9 53 25
9. Tomáš Bzdušek G PdC, Piešťany 19 61 19
10. Radim Pechal SPŠ elektro., Rožnov p. R. 14 4 56 18
11. Hana Jirků G, Brno-Řečkovice 11 4 1 52 16
12. Peter Berta G Veľké Kapušany 14 78 14
13.–14. Jana Lochmanová G, Chodovická, Praha 2 9 35 11
13.–14. Lukáš Malina G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 11 73 11
15.–17. Jakub Prouza SPŠ, Hronov 5 5 71 10
15.–17. Kryštof Touška G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 10 71 10
15.–17. Jakub Vodňanský G, Broumov 10 56 10
18. Tomáš Tintěra G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 4 5 100 9
19. Michal Pavelka G, Strakonice 7 50 7
20. Marek Bukáček G, Havlíčkův Brod 6 86 6
21. Martin Štys SPŠ, Hronov 3 2 14 5
22. Martin Berka G, Moravská Třebová 3 38 3

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 31 32 37 100 100
1. Jakub Michálek G Jana Keplera, Praha 29 28 30 87 87
2. Lukáš Ledvina První české G, Karlovy Vary 17 12 19 62 48
3. Juraj Hartman Jiráskovo G, Náchod 13 10 13 58 36
4. Marek Nečada G Jihlava 12 17 6 76 35
5.–6. Iva Kocourková G, nám. TGM, Zlín 16 11 7 62 34
5.–6. Dalimil Mazáč G Jana Keplera, Praha 17 17 68 34
7. Vladimír Boža G D. Tatarku, Poprad 11 9 54 20
8. Helena Svobodová G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 7 7 5 51 19
9.–10. Lukáš Drápal G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 17 65 17
9.–10. František Přibyl G, Milevsko 10 7 38 17
11. Petr Šedivý G Dašická, Pardubice 13 3 44 16
12. Zdeněk Vais G, Boskovice 10 5 65 15
13. Lucie Pospíšilová G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 3 9 50 12
14. Jiří Sedlák G, Boskovice 3 6 2 46 11
15. Tomáš Talanda G Tišnov 10 56 10
16. Zuzana Jungrová G, Blovice 4 40 4
17. Matěj Bitnar SPŠ, Hronov 3 50 3
18.–19. David Navrkal EKO G, Brno 2 40 2
18.–19. Katarína Rozvadská G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 50 2

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 31 32 37 100 100
1. Lukáš Cimpl G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9 14 12 45 35
2. Katarína Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 6 10 7 55 23
3. Peter Vanya G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 8 10 51 22
4. Richard Polma G, Palackého 191, Ml. Boleslav 5 3 8 52 16
5. Alžběta Černeková G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 7 41 9
6. Jan Šedek SPŠ, Hronov 1 4 1 27 6
7. Richard Urban 4 29 4
8. Jana Figulová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 29 2
9.–10. Jan Mertlík SPŠ, Hronov 1 0 6 1
9.–10. Lukáš Vrablic SPŠ Hradec Králové 1 17 1