Výsledková listina 3. série 19. ročníku

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 4 3 4 8 5 32
1. Marek Pechal G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 4 3 5 3 2 8 7 32
2. Tomáš Bednárik Masarykovo G, Vsetín 2 4 3 2 4 8 3 26
3. Lukáš Stříteský Masarykovo G, Vsetín 1 4 1 3 4 8 3 24
4. Aleš Podolník G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 2 3 2 2 2 8 19
5. Miroslav Hrubý Biskupské G, Brno 1 3 2 2 1 5 4 18
6. Jenda Valášek G, Broumov 3 3 7 13
7.–9. Martin Konečný G, Boskovice 2 2 8 12
7.–9. Vojtěch Molda Masarykovo G, Vsetín 4 1 7 12
7.–9. Marek Scholz G F. Palackého, Neratovice 4 8 12
10. Libor Šachl G, Brno-Řečkovice 0 3 1 2 5 11
11. Martin Koštejn G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 2 3 1 2 2 10
12. Petra Malá G Moravský Krumlov 1 2 0 6 9
13. Roman Derco G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 4 1 3 8
14.–15. Jan Bednář SPŠ, Hronov 4 3 7
14.–15. Jan Váňa G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 0 3 1 0 3 7
16. Tomáš Jirotka G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 4 2 0 6
17.–19. Adam Přenosil G K. Sladkovského, Praha 2 1 3
17.–19. Martin Slezák G, Vlašim 3 3
17.–19. Hana Vítová G, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2 1 3
20. Darja Suchá G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 2 2
21. Jiří Šperka G, Blansko 0 0

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 4 3 4 8 5 32
1. Pavel Motloch G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 4 4 3 3 1 8 6 29
2. Jakub Benda G Jana Nerudy, Praha 2 5 2 2 2 8 4 25
3. Jan Jelínek G Opatov, Praha 3 5 1 3 1 8 3 24
4. Pavol Pšeno G Ružomberok 4 4 2 4 7 21
5. Martin Formánek G, Uherské Hradiště 2 3 3 3 1 8 20
6. Daniel Šimsa G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 2 4 2 8 3 19
7.–8. Peter Berta G Veľké Kapušany 2 2 1 3 2 6 16
7.–8. Tomáš Bzdušek G PdC, Piešťany 1 5 1 2 3 0 4 16
9.–10. Marek Kaleta G, Brno-Řečkovice 2 2 1 8 13
9.–10. Radim Pechal SPŠ elektro., Rožnov p. R. 3 1 2 0 7 13
11. Lukáš Malina G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 5 7 12
12. Hana Jirků G, Brno-Řečkovice 2 1 2 6 11
13. Ondrej Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 1 1 6 10
14. Jana Lochmanová G, Chodovická, Praha 1 1 0 6 8
15. Jakub Prouza SPŠ, Hronov 2 2 3 7
16.–17. Marek Bukáček G, Havlíčkův Brod 1 1 1 2 1 6
16.–17. Martin Štys SPŠ, Hronov 1 1 1 3 6
18.–20. Matěj Korvas G Jaroslava Seiferta, Praha 1 3 0 4
18.–20. Lukáš Novotný G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové 4 4
18.–20. Kryštof Touška G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 2 1 1 4
21. Jakub Vodňanský G, Broumov 2 2

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 4 3 4 8 5 32
1. Jakub Michálek G Jana Keplera, Praha 2 5 3 3 2 7 4 26
2. Dalimil Mazáč G Jana Keplera, Praha 2 4 2 3 3 7 3 24
3. Juraj Hartman Jiráskovo G, Náchod 2 4 3 3 4 6 22
4. Lukáš Ledvina První české G, Karlovy Vary 2 3 2 3 1 7 3 21
5. Zdeněk Vais G, Boskovice 3 1 7 5 16
6. Lukáš Drápal G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 2 1 2 8 2 15
7. Lucie Pospíšilová G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 1 0 1 7 9
8.–11. Iva Kocourková G, nám. TGM, Zlín 1 7 8
8.–11. Jiří Sedlák G, Boskovice 1 3 1 3 8
8.–11. Petr Šedivý G Dašická, Pardubice 2 1 1 0 2 2 8
8.–11. Tomáš Talanda G Tišnov 2 3 1 2 8
12.–13. Vladimír Boža G D. Tatarku, Poprad 1 2 1 3 0 7
12.–13. Helena Svobodová G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 2 1 1 0 1 2 7
14.–16. Jan Červenka G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 2 2 4
14.–16. Michaela Kubinová G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 2 2 4
14.–16. Marek Nečada G Jihlava 3 1 4
17.–19. Matěj Bitnar SPŠ, Hronov 1 0 1
17.–19. Vlastimil Daníček SPŠ, Hronov 1 0 1
17.–19. Zuzana Jungrová G, Blovice 1 1

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 4 3 4 8 5 32
1. Katarína Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 2 3 7 13
2. Peter Vanya G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 0 0 7 8
3. Lukáš Cimpl G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2 1 1 2 1 7
4. Alžběta Černeková G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 1 1 4
5.–7. Richard Polma G, Palackého 191, Ml. Boleslav 1 2 3
5.–7. Jan Šedek SPŠ, Hronov 0 3 3
5.–7. Lukáš Vrablic SPŠ Hradec Králové 1 0 2 3
8. Jan Mertlík SPŠ, Hronov 1 1 2
9.–10. Jana Figulová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 1
9.–10. Petr Motloch G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 1 1

Výsledková listina škol

Škola 3 Řešitelů Body % úsp. Modifikované body
1. Masarykovo G, Vsetín 57 3 62 79 57
2. G Jana Keplera, Praha 48 2 50 78 48
3. G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 38 2 39 65 38
4. G, Boskovice 33 3 36 64 33
5.–6. G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 32 5 36 43 32
5.–6. G, Brno-Řečkovice 32 3 35 56 32
7. G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 31 3 34 62 31
8. G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 30 2 30 58 30
9. G Jana Nerudy, Praha 25 1 25 78 25
10. G Opatov, Praha 24 1 24 75 24
11.–12. SPŠ, Hronov 22 7 27 37 22
11.–12. Jiráskovo G, Náchod 22 1 22 81 22
13.–14. První české G, Karlovy Vary 21 1 21 66 21
13.–14. G Ružomberok 21 1 21 91 21
15. G, Uherské Hradiště 20 1 20 74 20
16.–17. G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 19 1 19 70 19
16.–17. G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 19 1 19 79 19
18. Biskupské G, Brno 18 1 18 56 18
19.–20. G Veľké Kapušany 16 1 16 59 16
19.–20. G PdC, Piešťany 16 1 16 50 16
21. G, Broumov 15 2 15 69 15
22. SPŠ elektro., Rožnov p. R. 13 1 13 57 13
23. G F. Palackého, Neratovice 12 1 12 100 12
24.–25. G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 10 1 10 53 10
24.–25. G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 10 2 10 46 10
26.–27. G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 9 1 9 45 9
26.–27. G Moravský Krumlov 9 1 9 45 9
28.–33. G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 8 1 8 73 8
28.–33. G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 8 2 8 50 8
28.–33. G Tišnov 8 1 8 42 8
28.–33. G Dašická, Pardubice 8 1 8 30 8
28.–33. G, nám. TGM, Zlín 8 1 8 67 8
28.–33. G, Chodovická, Praha 8 1 8 42 8
34.–35. G D. Tatarku, Poprad 7 1 7 37 7
34.–35. G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 7 1 7 29 7
36. G, Havlíčkův Brod 6 1 6 25 6
37.–39. G Jihlava 4 1 4 50 4
37.–39. G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové 4 1 4 100 4
37.–39. G Jaroslava Seiferta, Praha 4 1 4 33 4
40.–44. G, Vlašim 3 1 3 75 3
40.–44. G, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 3 1 3 43 3
40.–44. G, Palackého 191, Ml. Boleslav 3 1 3 38 3
40.–44. SPŠ Hradec Králové 3 1 3 25 3
40.–44. G K. Sladkovského, Praha 3 1 3 38 3
45. G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 2 1 2 50 2
46. G, Blovice 1 1 1 13 1