Konečná výsledková listina 21. ročníku

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 33 33 33 34 35 32 100 200
1. Jakub Michálek G Jana Keplera, Praha 30 24 23 18 14 81 109
2. Airidas Korolkovas 25 21 21 5 17 16 84 105
3. Lukáš Ledvina První české G, Karlovy Vary 10 24 19 17 10 82 80
4. Jan Hermann G, Český Krumlov 24 14 23 14 91 75
5. Marek Nečada G Jihlava 4 29 18 82 51
6. Prabhat Rao Pinnaka 8 4 10 8 4 14 45 48
7. Peter Ondáč G L. Svobodu, Humenné 15 5 9 13 58 42
8. Juraj Hartman Jiráskovo G, Náchod 12 5 5 5 61 27
9. Lukáš Labor G, Třinec 6 12 69 18
10. Tomáš Volf G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 13 65 13
11.–12. Dalimil Mazáč G Jana Keplera, Praha 7 5 133 12
11.–12. Hana Šírová G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 12 109 12
13. Lukáš Drápal G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 7 88 7

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 33 33 33 34 35 32 100 200
1. Pavel Malý G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 27 17 17 10 23 23 75 117
2. Karel Kolář G, Špitálská, Praha 22 16 13 21 15 18 67 105
3. Hana Šustková G, Trutnov 22 21 11 16 18 14 53 102
4. Peter Vanya G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 20 13 9 14 16 62 72
5. Alžběta Kadlecová G Jana Keplera, Praha 12 6 12 13 13 67 56
6. Michael Hakl G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 22 9 12 8 75 51
7. Jana Figulová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 7 4 12 7 7 10 70 47
8.–9. Zuzana Chlebounová G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 12 8 12 12 69 44
8.–9. Martin Výška G, Nad Alejí, Praha 23 10 11 81 44
10. Jakub Töpfer G Jana Keplera, Praha 13 3 9 10 8 54 43
11. Michal Maixner G Varšavská, Žilina 26 6 10 71 42
12. Katarína Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 9 5 5 13 9 59 41
13. Alžběta Pechová SPŠ strojnická, Vsetín 19 8 1 6 6 51 40
14. Dana Suchomelová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 5 6 1 9 4 8 63 33
15. Miroslav Klimoš G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 5 17 10 58 32
16. Václav Obrázek G Jana Keplera, Praha 6 4 10 10 61 30
17. Martin Zahradník G, Třeboň 11 4 8 1 5 64 29
18. Eva Hašková G a SOŠ Úpice 4 4 7 9 39 24
19. Josef Tkadlec G Jana Keplera, Praha 11 12 68 23
20.–21. Lukáš Cimpl G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 12 52 12
20.–21. Vojtěch Tuma G, Roudnice nad Labem 4 4 4 63 12
22.–23. Richard Polma G, Palackého 191, Ml. Boleslav 6 50 6
22.–23. Ondřej Růžička G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 6 38 6
24. Matej Dzuro G Hlohovec 3 21 3
25. Petr Motloch G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 1 20 1

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 33 33 33 34 35 32 100 200
1. Zuzana Dočekalová G F. Hajdy, Ostrava 28 14 20 21 20 13 71 116
2. Petr Ryšavý G J. Heyrovského, Praha 27 14 17 17 18 20 66 113
3. Tereza Steinhartová G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové 13 20 20 12 26 21 83 112
4. Petr Cagaš G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 27 13 13 13 15 20 57 101
5. Ján Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 16 11 17 19 10 17 66 90
6. Tereza Jeřábková SPŠ a SOU Letohrad 11 15 12 12 12 16 80 78
7. Veronika Paštyková G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 11 6 10 13 13 16 45 69
8. Jana Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 9 4 11 12 7 15 55 58
9. Kateřina Honzáková G Jana Keplera, Praha 14 7 9 9 11 7 72 57
10. Jakub Klemsa G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 9 7 10 12 10 63 48
11. Michal Müller G, Jevíčko 6 7 6 12 7 9 57 47
12. Petra Kňažeková G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 11 8 12 5 56 36
13. Lada Peksová G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 9 4 1 7 7 64 28
14. Martin Chudjak SPŠ Martin 12 1 4 35 17
15. Adam Mohammad G 1. Internat. School, Ostrava 5 2 0 6 25 13
16. František Steinhauser G Dačice 10 50 10
17. Lukáš Kripner G T. G. Masaryka, Litvínov 9 82 9
18. Kristýna Onderková G, Budějovická, Praha 8 47 8
19.–20. Michal Španko G, Havlíčkův Brod 2 3 38 5
19.–20. Anna Vacířová VOŠ, SOŠ a G Evropská, Praha 5 25 5
21. Irena Pavlíčková G a SOŠ, Frýdek-Místek 3 100 3
22.–24. Michal Bajcar G F. Živného, Bohumín 2 67 2
22.–24. Veronika Drgoňová G Hlohovec 2 29 2
22.–24. Simona Laňková G, Havlíčkův Brod 2 17 2
25. Martina Bartoňová G Hlohovec 1 33 1

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 33 33 33 34 35 32 100 200
1. Stanislav Fořt G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 16 11 10 12 7 41 56
2. Zuzka Bogárová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 8 5 7 11 7 10 65 48
3. Ondřej Maslikiewicz SPŠ, Hronov 7 4 1 6 12 15 52 45
4. Barbora Drozdová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 6 5 11 5 14 61 41
5. Tomáš Bartoněk G O. Havlové, Ostrava 3 4 4 7 9 32 27
6. Ji-Hong Min G 1. Internat. School, Ostrava 12 44 12
7.–8. Peter Kosec G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 11 73 11
7.–8. Patrik Švančara G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 11 73 11
9. Michal Gallovič G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 1 5 24 10
10. Barbora Veselková G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 7 44 7
11. Lukáš Fusek SPŠ strojnická, Vsetín 2 4 60 6
12. Michal Pokorný G, Děčín 4 67 4
13. Ondřej Palla SPŠ, Hronov 3 17 3