II. pololetní výsledková listina

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 34 35 32 100 101
1. Airidas Korolkovas 5 17 16 81 38
2. Jakub Michálek G Jana Keplera, Praha 18 14 80 32
3. Lukáš Ledvina První české G, Karlovy Vary 17 10 79 27
4. Prabhat Rao Pinnaka 8 4 14 60 26
5.–6. Lukáš Labor G, Třinec 6 12 69 18
5.–6. Marek Nečada G Jihlava 18 100 18
7. Jan Hermann G, Český Krumlov 14 88 14
8. Peter Ondáč G L. Svobodu, Humenné 13 65 13
9.–10. Juraj Hartman Jiráskovo G, Náchod 5 63 5
9.–10. Dalimil Mazáč G Jana Keplera, Praha 5 125 5

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 34 35 32 100 101
1. Pavel Malý G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 10 23 23 71 56
2. Karel Kolář G, Špitálská, Praha 21 15 18 68 54
3. Hana Šustková G, Trutnov 16 18 14 51 48
4. Peter Vanya G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 14 16 63 30
5. Alžběta Kadlecová G Jana Keplera, Praha 13 13 76 26
6. Jana Figulová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 7 7 10 63 24
7. Katarína Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 13 9 67 22
8. Dana Suchomelová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 9 4 8 62 21
9.–10. Michael Hakl G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 12 8 65 20
9.–10. Václav Obrázek G Jana Keplera, Praha 10 10 59 20
11. Jakub Töpfer G Jana Keplera, Praha 10 8 58 18
12. Eva Hašková G a SOŠ Úpice 7 9 48 16
13. Martin Zahradník G, Třeboň 8 1 5 64 14
14.–16. Zuzana Chlebounová G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 12 60 12
14.–16. Alžběta Pechová SPŠ strojnická, Vsetín 6 6 43 12
14.–16. Josef Tkadlec G Jana Keplera, Praha 12 67 12
17. Martin Výška G, Nad Alejí, Praha 11 65 11
18. Miroslav Klimoš G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 10 63 10
19. Vojtěch Tuma G, Roudnice nad Labem 4 57 4

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 34 35 32 100 101
1. Tereza Steinhartová G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové 12 26 21 89 59
2. Petr Ryšavý G J. Heyrovského, Praha 17 18 20 68 55
3. Zuzana Dočekalová G F. Hajdy, Ostrava 21 20 13 77 54
4. Petr Cagaš G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 13 15 20 52 48
5. Ján Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 19 10 17 70 46
6. Veronika Paštyková G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 13 13 16 52 42
7. Tereza Jeřábková SPŠ a SOU Letohrad 12 12 16 95 40
8. Jana Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 12 7 15 68 34
9. Jakub Klemsa G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 10 12 10 58 32
10. Michal Müller G, Jevíčko 12 7 9 55 28
11. Kateřina Honzáková G Jana Keplera, Praha 9 11 7 63 27
12. Petra Kňažeková G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 12 5 65 17
13. Lada Peksová G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 7 7 78 14
14. Kristýna Onderková G, Budějovická, Praha 8 47 8
15. Adam Mohammad G 1. Internat. School, Ostrava 6 35 6

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 34 35 32 100 101
1. Ondřej Maslikiewicz SPŠ, Hronov 6 12 15 62 33
2. Barbora Drozdová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 11 5 14 71 30
3. Stanislav Fořt G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 10 12 7 37 29
4. Zuzana Bogárová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 11 7 10 67 28
5. Tomáš Bartoněk G O. Havlové, Ostrava 7 9 47 16
6.–7. Peter Kosec G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 11 73 11
6.–7. Patrik Švančara G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 11 73 11
8. Lukáš Fusek SPŠ strojnická, Vsetín 2 4 60 6
9. Michal Gallovič G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 5 42 5