Konečná výsledková listina 22. ročníku

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 33 32 34 31 34 36 100 200
1. Karel Kolář G, Špitálská, Praha 9 10 19 8 6 22 66 74
2. Lukáš Labor G, Třinec 10 19 14 14 10 70 67
3. Tereza Zábojníková G, Uherské Hradiště 5 13 17 15 57 50
4. Pavel Malý G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 14 14 3 9 3 74 43
5. Lukáš Cimpl G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 5 9 19 9 65 42
6. Prabhat Rao Pinnaka 13 13 9 5 77 40
7. Mária Kieferová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 12 13 10 78 35
8. Alžběta Pechová SPŠ strojnická, Vsetín 7 5 10 5 44 27
9. Martin Výška G, Nad Alejí, Praha 26 96 26
10.–12. Jana Figulová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 6 10 4 53 20
10.–12. Michael Hakl G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 10 2 8 67 20
10.–12. Jakub Töpfer G Jana Keplera, Praha 14 6 59 20
13. Jan Humplík První české G, Karlovy Vary 9 10 73 19
14. Hana Šustková G, Trutnov 8 10 39 18
15. Katarína Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 2 6 58 11
16. Michal Koutný G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč 7 3 100 10
17. Martin Polačko G Alejová, Košice 9 60 9
18. Václav Obrázek G Jana Keplera, Praha 4 3 70 7
19.–20. Eva Hašková G a SOŠ Úpice 2 2 25 4
19.–20. Petr Motloch G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 4 80 4
21.–22. Dana Suchomelová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 100 3
21.–22. Martina Vaváčková G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 3 100 3
23. Peter Vanya G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 1 17 1

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 33 32 34 31 34 36 100 200
1. Petr Ryšavý G J. Heyrovského, Praha 17 19 17 22 31 24 77 130
2. Miroslav Rapčák G Orlová 18 22 13 18 20 14 63 105
3. Veronika Paštyková G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 9 17 15 11 21 15 53 88
4. Zuzana Dočekalová G F. Hajdy, Ostrava 18 15 17 11 14 75 75
5. Ján Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 9 14 21 22 72 66
6. Jakub Klemsa G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 3 8 11 13 17 70 52
7. Kateřina Honzáková G Jana Keplera, Praha 8 17 5 20 81 50
8. Jana Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 14 7 10 8 7 61 46
9. Tereza Jeřábková SPŠ a SOU Letohrad 15 8 4 14 82 41
10. Petra Kňažeková G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 5 9 12 4 43 30
11. Tereza Steinhartová G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové 19 10 59 29
12. Petr Cagaš G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 8 9 9 47 26
13. Lada Peksová G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 9 7 8 67 24
14. Pavel Novotný G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 4 4 6 3 3 3 66 23
15. Michal Husek G, Bučovice 2 4 5 4 2 29 17
16. Stanislav Paláček G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 7 1 8 62 16
17.–18. Jan Hodic G J. Ressela, Chrudim 6 4 31 10
17.–18. Viktor Jamrich G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 7 3 63 10
19. Nurullah Karakoc 9 60 9
20. Michal Müller G, Jevíčko 4 2 55 6
21. Jan Nevoral G Jihlava 5 45 5
22. Martin Chudjak SPŠ Martin 4 44 4
23.–24. Vojta Dziewiecki SG Dr. Randy, Jablonec n. N. 3 100 3
23.–24. Jiří Keresteš VOŠ a SPŠ elektrotech., Plzeň 3 100 3
25. Jaroslav Pavela G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 2 67 2

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 33 32 34 31 34 36 100 200
1. Barbora Drozdová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 13 12 16 8 7 4 46 60
2. Ondřej Maslikiewicz SPŠ, Hronov 4 6 10 7 13 7 59 47
3. Anna Chejnovská G B. Němcové, HK 5 6 7 12 5 9 69 44
4. Jiří Nárožný G, Boskovice 6 9 6 18 83 39
5. Tomáš Pikálek G, Boskovice 4 6 20 6 86 36
6. Zuzana Bogárová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 8 5 9 6 44 28
7. Dominika Kalasová G, Boskovice 2 10 10 71 22
8. Barbora Hanáková 1 4 17 5
9. Bára Janů G Jana Keplera, Praha 3 38 3

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 33 32 34 31 34 36 100 200
1. Peter Kosec G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 16 14 12 6 16 12 60 76
2. Patrik Švančara G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 18 11 13 9 9 14 60 74
3. Stanislav Fořt G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 13 12 44 25
4. Tomáš Trégner G J. Heyrovského, Praha 3 3 8 4 29 18
5. Martina Štarhová 2 3 6 33 11
6. Ondřej Beneš SPŠ, Hronov 3 5 57 8
7. Lubomír Grund G, Zábřeh 7 58 7
8.–9. Alena Harlenderová Slovanské G, Olomouc 6 100 6
8.–9. Adam Chlapečka G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 6 86 6
10. Markéta Švecová G, Havlíčkův Brod 3 2 50 5