Konečná výsledková listina 23. ročníku

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 32 31 32 29 35 26 100 185
1. Petr Ryšavý G J. Heyrovského, Praha 27 27 19 22 22 24 79 141
2. Jakub Klemsa G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 20 19 11 16 12 9 76 87
3. Štěpán Poláček G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 27 16 11 81 54
4.–5. Zdeněk Novák G, Česká Kamenice 19 11 63 30
4.–5. Lada Peksová G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 10 7 13 77 30
6.–7. Ján Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 11 18 74 29
6.–7. Zuzana Dočekalová G F. Hajdy, Ostrava 2 17 7 3 83 29
8. Karel Král Podkrušnohorské G, Most 10 8 4 71 22
9. Pavel Novotný G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 3 1 13 2 56 19
10.–11. Tereza Jeřábková SPŠ a SOU Letohrad 16 76 16
10.–11. Michal Zanáška G J. Škody, Přerov 14 2 100 16
12. Jana Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 8 6 56 14
13.–14. Petr Cagaš G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 13 65 13
13.–14. Tereza Steinhartová G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové 13 87 13
15. Jáchym Sýkora G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 11 92 11
16. Jan Hodic G J. Ressela, Chrudim 10 48 10
17. Nurullah Karakoc Yamanlar Coll., Izmir 9 31 9
18. Kristýna Onderková G, Budějovická, Praha 4 50 4
19. Petra Vahalová G, Plasy 2 50 2
20.–21. Martin Bachratý G Veľká okružná, Žilina 1 25 1
20.–21. Michal Husek G, Bučovice 1 13 1

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 32 31 32 29 35 26 100 185
1. Tomáš Pikálek G, Boskovice 24 22 23 29 20 18 84 136
2. Dominika Kalasová G, Boskovice 17 13 12 20 3 17 59 82
3. Anna Chejnovská G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 19 25 10 72 54
4. Martin Bucháček G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 13 17 10 9 88 49
5. Stefan Badza Mat. gymnázium, Bělehrad 13 18 7 51 38
6. Ondřej Maslikiewicz SPŠ, Hronov 6 5 5 10 6 5 52 37
7. David Krška G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 13 4 5 6 68 28
8. Kateřina Jiráková G J. Pivečky, Slavičín 7 2 16 78 25
9. Jiří Nárožný G, Boskovice 9 12 88 21
10. Zoltan Jehn 9 11 80 20
11. Barbora Drozdová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 6 4 8 49 18
12. Jiří Jelínek G, Blansko 4 12 70 16
13. Samuel Havadej G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 7 8 45 15
14. Stefan Stanojevic Mat. gymnázium, Bělehrad 10 48 10
15.–16. Mustafa Cevizci Yamanlar Coll., Izmir 8 47 8
15.–16. Jarier Wannous G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 8 67 8
17. Jiří Táborský G, Palackého 191, Ml. Boleslav 7 41 7
18. Barbora Hanáková 3 100 3
19. Zuzka Bogárová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 50 2

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 32 31 32 29 35 26 100 185
1. Kuba Vošmera G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 19 30 18 13 32 82 112
2. Peter Kosec G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 9 12 10 23 10 4 72 68
3. Patrik Švančara G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 6 11 9 12 6 8 60 52
4. Gabija Maršalkaite 12 7 4 2 4 59 29
5. Kristína Nešporová G, Boskovice 2 3 6 4 6 2 66 23
6. Jan Bydžovský G J. Heyrovského, Praha 8 1 69 9
7.–8. Lucia Fiľová Hotelová akadémia, Brezno 6 1 0 26 7
7.–8. Stanislav Fořt G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 3 4 88 7
9.–10. Jan Česal SPŠ Otrokovice 3 38 3
9.–10. Martin Pitřík SPŠ elektrotechnická, Havířov 3 27 3

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 32 31 32 29 35 26 100 185
1. Kristýna Kohoutová G, Žamberk 11 25 15 20 11 7 66 89
2. Filip Murár G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč 14 3 16 8 3 86 44
3. Lubomír Grund G, Zábřeh 8 7 8 6 8 74 37
4. Lukáš Timko G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 5 5 10 7 63 27
5. Vladan Glončák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 5 4 8 2 3 3 42 25
6. Klaudia Mráziková G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 6 6 4 2 2 51 20
7. Vladimír Macko G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen 6 8 3 47 17
8. Samuel Puček G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 3 4 2 1 21 12
9. Ondřej Toloch Jazykové G P. Tigrida, Ostrava 3 43 3