I. pololetní výsledková listina

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 32 31 32 100 95
1. Petr Ryšavý G J. Heyrovského, Praha 27 27 19 82 73
2. Jakub Klemsa G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 20 19 11 76 50
3. Štěpán Poláček G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 27 16 78 43
4. Zdeněk Novák G, Česká Kamenice 19 11 63 30
5. Ján Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 11 18 74 29
6. Zuzana Dočekalová G F. Hajdy, Ostrava 2 17 7 84 26
7. Karel Král Podkrušnohorské G, Most 10 8 67 18
8. Lada Peksová G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 10 7 77 17
9.–10. Tereza Jeřábková SPŠ a SOU Letohrad 16 76 16
9.–10. Michal Zanáška G J. Škody, Přerov 14 2 100 16
11. Jana Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 8 6 56 14
12.–13. Petr Cagaš G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 13 65 13
12.–13. Tereza Steinhartová G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové 13 87 13
14. Jan Hodic G J. Ressela, Chrudim 10 48 10
15. Nurullah Karakoc Yamanlar Coll., Izmir 9 31 9
16.–17. Pavel Novotný G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 3 1 29 4
16.–17. Kristýna Onderková G, Budějovická, Praha 4 50 4
18. Petra Vahalová G, Plasy 2 50 2
19.–20. Martin Bachratý G Veľká okružná, Žilina 1 25 1
19.–20. Michal Husek G, Bučovice 1 13 1

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 32 31 32 100 95
1. Tomáš Pikálek G, Boskovice 24 22 23 81 69
2. Anna Chejnovská G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 19 25 10 72 54
3. Dominika Kalasová G, Boskovice 17 13 12 51 42
4. Martin Bucháček G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 13 17 10 91 40
5. Stefan Badza Mat. gymnázium, Bělehrad 13 18 7 51 38
6. David Krška G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 13 4 5 69 22
7. Jiří Nárožný G, Boskovice 9 12 88 21
8. Zoltan Jehn 9 11 80 20
9. Barbora Drozdová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 6 4 8 49 18
10.–11. Jiří Jelínek G, Blansko 4 12 70 16
10.–11. Ondřej Maslikiewicz SPŠ, Hronov 6 5 5 41 16
12. Stefan Stanojevic Mat. gymnázium, Bělehrad 10 48 10
13. Kateřina Jiráková G J. Pivečky, Slavičín 7 2 60 9
14.–15. Mustafa Cevizci Yamanlar Coll., Izmir 8 47 8
14.–15. Jarier Wannous G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 8 67 8
16.–17. Samuel Havadej G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 7 35 7
16.–17. Jiří Táborský G, Palackého 191, Ml. Boleslav 7 41 7
18. Barbora Hanáková 3 100 3
19. Zuzka Bogárová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 50 2

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 32 31 32 100 95
1. Kuba Vošmera G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 19 30 18 87 67
2. Peter Kosec G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 9 12 10 65 31
3. Patrik Švančara G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 6 11 9 68 26
4. Gabija Maršalkaite 12 7 56 19
5. Kristína Nešporová G, Boskovice 2 3 6 73 11
6. Jan Bydžovský G J. Heyrovského, Praha 8 1 69 9
7. Lucia Fiľová Hotelová akadémia, Brezno 6 40 6
8.–10. Jan Česal SPŠ Otrokovice 3 38 3
8.–10. Stanislav Fořt G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 3 75 3
8.–10. Martin Pitřík SPŠ elektrotechnická, Havířov 3 27 3

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 32 31 32 100 95
1. Kristýna Kohoutová G, Žamberk 11 25 15 67 51
2. Filip Murár G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč 14 3 16 83 33
3. Lubomír Grund G, Zábřeh 8 7 8 74 23
4. Vladan Glončák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 5 4 8 44 17
5. Vladimír Macko G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen 6 8 50 14
6. Klaudia Mráziková G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 6 6 52 12
7. Lukáš Timko G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 5 5 53 10
8. Samuel Puček G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 3 4 19 9