I. pololetní výsledková listina

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 36 34 35 100 105
1. Martin Bucháček G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 17 5 79 22
2. Jan Sopoušek G, Brno-Řečkovice 9 9 50 18
3. Jan Brandejs G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 17 65 17
4. Dominika Kalasová G, Boskovice 10 2 4 44 16
5. Tomáš Pikálek G, Boskovice 7 7 37 14
6. Vojtěch Havlíček G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 6 4 83 10
7. Ondřej Maslikiewicz SPŠ, Hronov 8 1 43 9
8.–9. Samuel Havadej G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 7 54 7
8.–9. Ján Pulmann G Grösslingova, Bratislava 3 4 88 7
10.–11. Anna Chejnovská G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 5 50 5
10.–11. Jakub Kocák G L. Svobodu, Humenné 5 63 5
12. Tomáš Havelka G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 4 50 4
13. Jiří Nárožný G, Boskovice 3 50 3

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 36 34 35 100 105
1. Kuba Vošmera G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 28 35 20 90 83
2. Jakub Kubečka G, Nymburk 16 10 6 47 32
3. Tomáš Bárta G Nad Štolou, Praha 10 14 6 49 30
4. Stanislav Fořt G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 24 67 24
5. Ondřej Míl Jiráskovo G, Náchod 6 5 8 79 19
6.–7. Jakub Maksymov G a SOŠ, Jaroměř 12 6 60 18
6.–7. Gabija Maršalkaite Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija 10 6 2 60 18
8. Ivo Vinklárek G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 11 5 55 16
9. Peter Kosec G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 9 69 9
10. Kristína Nešporová G, Boskovice 6 2 47 8
11.–12. Jan Bydžovský G J. Heyrovského, Praha 6 1 41 7
11.–12. Bedřich Said G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 7 41 7
13. Alena Harlenderová Slovanské G, Olomouc 4 1 42 5
14. Nicola Burianová G Dašická, Pardubice 4 24 4
15. Gita Steponaviciute Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija 3 60 3
16. Pavel Kratochvíl VOŠ, G a SOŠ, Světlá n. Sáz. 2 22 2
17.–18. Lucia Fiľová Hotelová akadémia, Brezno 1 25 1
17.–18. Patrik Švančara G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 13 1
19. Jan Česal SPŠ Otrokovice 0 0 0

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 36 34 35 100 105
1. Jakub Šafin G, P. Horova, Michalovce 24 15 26 67 65
2. Filip Murár G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč 15 6 20 77 41
3. Kristýna Kohoutová G, Žamberk 11 22 5 67 38
4. Tomáš Axman G, Boskovice 12 10 12 53 34
5. Veronika Dočkalová G, Elgartova, Brno 13 6 13 44 32
6. Lubomír Grund G, Zábřeh 12 10 55 22
7. Jakub Doležal G, Špitálská, Praha 10 4 4 42 18
8. Martin Gajdošík G, Uherské Hradiště 10 5 2 61 17
9. Lukáš Timko G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 10 3 52 13
10. Jiří Juřena G, Uherské Hradiště 11 85 11
11. Lukáš Fusek G, Uherské Hradiště 7 2 47 9
12. Vladimír Macko G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen 8 47 8
13.–14. Giedre Balakauskaite Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija 5 20 5
13.–14. Markéta Tesařová G, Boskovice 5 56 5
15. Vladan Glončák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 1 31 4
16. Vojtěch Erbrt G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové 2 1 25 3
17.–18. Klára Kymlová G a SOŠE, Sedlčany 2 50 2
17.–18. Klaudia Mráziková G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 50 2
19. Morta Plyčiuraitytė-Plyčiūtė Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija 1 6 1

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 36 34 35 100 105
1. Tomáš Kořínek G, Žamberk 8 7 7 40 22
2.–4. Jan Palounek G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 6 60 6
2.–4. Karolína Šromeková G D. Tatarku, Poprad 6 46 6
2.–4. Markéta Vohníková PORG, Praha 2 1 3 50 6