Konečná výsledková listina 25. ročníku

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 35 35 36 34 35 33 100 208
1. Patrik Švančara G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 31 29 30 23 31 7 94 151
2. Tomáš Bárta G Nad Štolou, Praha 14 30 10 7 9 74 70
3. Jakub Kubečka G, Nymburk 23 20 10 10 4 58 67
4. Radomír Gajdošoci G, P. Horova, Michalovce 10 24 8 19 75 61
5. Katya Berestneva 9 6 11 8 10 42 44
6. Daniel Hnyk První české G, Karlovy Vary 14 19 7 55 40
7. Kristína Nešporová G, Boskovice 2 8 16 13 68 39
8.–9. Ivo Vinklárek G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 20 6 48 26
8.–9. Jiří Záhora G B. Němcové, HK 16 10 65 26
10. Tomáš Hadámek Mendlovo G, Opava 20 57 20
11. Petr Dobiáš G Jana Nerudy, Praha 6 8 4 69 18
12. Milan Mikuš G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 5 11 67 16
13. Daniela Feckova G Pankúchova, Bratislava 9 5 56 14
14. Stanislav Fořt G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 13 93 13
15. Alena Harlenderová Slovanské G, Olomouc 11 69 11
16. Jan Tofel Mendlovo G, Opava 10 83 10
17. Lucia Fiľová Hotelová akadémia, Brezno 1 50 1

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 35 35 36 34 35 33 100 208
1. Lukáš Timko G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 30 26 27 4 26 23 78 136
2. Filip Murár G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč 18 29 14 18 18 28 78 125
3. Miroslav Hanzelka G, Česká Lípa 25 29 21 18 24 72 117
4. Jaroslav Průcha G, Strakonice 18 23 10 19 21 14 54 105
5. Kristýna Kohoutová G, Žamberk 14 18 18 20 14 4 72 88
6. Veronika Dočkalová G, Elgartova, Brno 12 19 15 9 15 15 80 85
7. David Hruška G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 14 15 10 9 12 13 82 73
8. Jakub Doležal G, Špitálská, Praha 2 18 21 15 15 63 71
9. Michal Nožička G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 15 13 9 6 8 18 80 69
10. Jozef Kaščák G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 18 19 14 8 6 49 65
11. Albert Štěrba G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 10 8 13 8 9 10 48 58
12. Michal Červeňák G Púchov 16 13 10 7 8 2 62 56
13. Lukáš Fusek G, Uherské Hradiště 13 5 4 12 8 9 56 51
14. Jakub Cimerman G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 21 16 6 6 64 49
15. Martin Adamec G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 20 16 12 53 48
16. Lubomír Grund G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 18 10 7 64 35
17. Vít Nosek G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 12 12 50 24
18. Tereza Uhlířová G, Omská, Praha 11 11 54 22
19. Ondřej Kořistka G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 16 1 63 17
20. Tomáš Turlík G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 6 9 48 15
21. Erik Hendrych G J. Heyrovského, Praha 14 82 14
22.–24. Michal Choma G bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov 8 1 2 35 11
22.–24. Jan Rain G, Trutnov 11 92 11
22.–24. Petr Zakopal G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 11 92 11
25. Vladan Glončák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 5 0 3 2 42 10
26.–27. Tomáš Kello G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 2 7 69 9
26.–27. Samuel Puček G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 6 2 1 35 9
28. Tomáš Axman G, Boskovice 8 80 8
29.–32. Ota Kunt G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec 7 88 7
29.–32. Thai Le Hong G, Děčín 7 47 7
29.–32. Klaudia Mráziková G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 7 70 7
29.–32. Zsóka Varga G Imre Madácha, Šamorín 7 88 7
33. Alžběta Korábková Církevní G, Kutná Hora 6 50 6
34. Jan Povolný G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3 75 3
35. Martina Müllerová G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 1 50 1

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 39 39 40 38 39 37 100 232
1. Patrik Turzák G Poštová, Košice 24 31 27 32 32 32 88 178
2. Tomáš Zahradník Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha 7 25 27 27 24 24 65 134
3. Jakub Kvorka G, Dubnica n. Váhom 24 18 21 23 16 23 59 125
4. Jiří Guth Jarkovský G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 31 22 12 9 22 73 96
5. Viktor Skoupý G, Moravská Třebová 14 17 23 12 11 65 77
6. Markéta Vohníková PORG, Praha 19 14 17 15 10 64 75
7. Radka Štefaníková G O. Havlové, Ostrava 14 7 11 10 18 10 66 70
8. Lucie Valentová G, Boskovice 11 8 7 10 10 12 50 58
9. Jaroslav Hofierka G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 22 13 6 5 8 68 54
10.–11. Maty Bidlák G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 19 27 6 88 52
10.–11. Daniel Slezák Svobodná chebská škola 16 12 14 10 43 52
12. Josef Koláčný G, Nymburk 16 11 5 5 13 70 50
13.–14. Jan Studený G J. Škody, Přerov 8 19 12 8 48 47
13.–14. Matouš Zavřel Křesťanské G, Kozinova, Praha 2 12 9 14 2 8 48 47
15. Patrik Štefek Matiční G, Ostrava 17 8 2 1 7 47 35
16. Matěj Tomešek G J. Škody, Přerov 14 19 50 33
17.–19. Petr Kovář Matiční G, Ostrava 11 11 9 1 29 32
17.–19. Adam Přáda G, Ostrov 17 15 65 32
17.–19. Martin Wirth První české G, Karlovy Vary 12 9 6 5 82 32
20. Emil Skříšovský G, Česká, České Budějovice 16 15 57 31
21. Martin Raszyk G, Karviná 25 64 25
22. Tomáš Kořínek G, Žamberk 19 5 59 24
23. Jan Bukáček Matiční G, Ostrava 8 11 3 48 22
24. Soňa Ondrušová G, Ostrov 14 6 50 20
25.–26. Daniel Čejchan Jiráskovo G, Náchod 19 83 19
25.–26. Vendula Kotyzová Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 12 7 43 19
27. Martin Klíma G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 12 6 26 18
28. Michal Schnürch Matiční G, Ostrava 9 5 3 32 17
29. Kryštof Kadlec G J. Heyrovského, Praha 6 8 50 14
30. Jiří Souček G, Nymburk 6 5 39 11
31.–32. Martin Jurček G, Studentská, Havířov 7 3 42 10
31.–32. Daniela Prokešová Jiráskovo G, Náchod 10 83 10
33. Tomáš Jirman G, Nad Alejí, Praha 9 23 9
34. Tomáš Herman G, Brno-Řečkovice 4 4 50 8
35. Berenika Součková G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 6 46 6
36. Jan Palounek G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 4 1 36 5

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 39 39 40 38 39 37 100 232
1. Lucie Fořtová G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 19 30 20 23 22 30 75 144
2. Jozef Bucko G PdC, Piešťany 17 18 21 22 29 22 64 129
3. Filip Ayazi G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 14 12 21 23 29 28 66 127
4. Martin Kihoulou G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 20 21 19 21 21 17 59 119
5. Dalimil Ševčík G a SOŠZE, Vyškov 15 18 17 21 26 21 62 118
6. Eva Miklušová G J. Škody, Přerov 17 25 16 18 14 15 60 105
7. Jakub Dolejší G B. Němcové, HK 13 21 19 15 15 11 59 94
8. Petr Smísitel G, Bučovice 6 14 8 4 11 9 88 52
9. Pavel Blažek G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 11 13 7 8 4 4 41 47
10.–11. Andrej Fúsek SPŠ Dubnica nad Váhom 13 17 8 7 54 45
10.–11. Tomáš Kremel G J. Škody, Přerov 13 9 5 10 3 5 55 45
12. Václav Skála G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 7 9 11 15 55 42
13. Zdeněk Turek G a SOŠ, Rokycany 9 8 1 5 7 7 59 37
14. Jan Marek G, Zábřeh 11 9 5 8 2 49 35
15. Václav Kytka Křesťanské G, Kozinova, Praha 12 17 3 45 32
16. Martin Vančura G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 9 17 76 26
17. Ondřej Poláček ZŠ, Žerotínova 6 11 6 72 23
18. Benedikt Peťko G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 9 10 38 19
19. Petr Turnovec SOŠ a SOU, Tábor 9 2 6 53 17
20. Jan Soukup G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 6 7 2 44 15
21.–23. Eva Harlenderová Slovanské G, Olomouc 12 44 12
21.–23. Alena Pikousová G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 12 39 12
21.–23. Vojtěch Tázlar G, Nová Paka 10 2 57 12
24.–25. Václav Steinhauser ZŠ Vrané n. Vltavou 10 59 10
24.–25. Štěpán Štěpán Jiráskovo G, Náchod 10 77 10
26. Tomáš Gajdůšek G, Uherské Hradiště 6 3 45 9
27. Vladislav Wohlrath G a SOŠ, Rokycany 8 100 8
28. Jakub Doubrava První české G, Karlovy Vary 7 58 7
29. Jaroslav Janoš G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 4 100 4
30.–31. Vjačeslav Horbač G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 2 50 2
30.–31. Zuzana Viceníková G, Uherské Hradiště 2 0 25 2
32.–34. Pham The Huynh Duc G, Šumperk 0 0 0
32.–34. Filip Šmejkal G, Uherské Hradiště 0 0 0
32.–34. Gabriela Šmejkalová G, Uherské Hradiště 0 0 0