Výsledková listina 3. série 25. ročníku

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 2 2 4 4 5 5 8 6 36
1. Patrik Švančara G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 1 5 3 5 3 6 4 30
2. Kristína Nešporová G, Boskovice 1 2 3 4 5 1 16
3.–4. Tomáš Bárta G Nad Štolou, Praha 2 5 2 1 10
3.–4. Jakub Kubečka G, Nymburk 1 1 3 2 3 10
5. Radomír Gajdošoci G, P. Horova, Michalovce 2 3 1 2 8
6. Daniel Hnyk První české G, Karlovy Vary 1 1 4 1 7
7. Katya Berestneva 1 1 3 1 6
8. Petr Dobiáš G Jana Nerudy, Praha 4 4

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 2 2 4 4 5 5 8 6 36
1. Lukáš Timko G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 2 1 5 2 2 4 8 3 27
2.–3. Jakub Cimerman G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 2 1 3 4 2 4 4 1 21
2.–3. Jakub Doležal G, Špitálská, Praha 2 1 5 1 2 2 8 21
4. Martin Adamec G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 2 2 3 4 2 3 3 1 20
5. Kristýna Kohoutová G, Žamberk 2 1 3 4 1 4 3 18
6. Veronika Dočkalová G, Elgartova, Brno 3 2 1 1 8 15
7.–8. Jozef Kaščák G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 1 1 1 3 4 4 14
7.–8. Filip Murár G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč 2 1 5 1 2 3 14
9. Albert Štěrba G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 1 2 4 3 1 1 1 13
10.–13. Michal Červeňák G Púchov 2 5 3 10
10.–13. Lubomír Grund G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 2 1 5 2 10
10.–13. David Hruška G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 2 2 5 1 10
10.–13. Jaroslav Průcha G, Strakonice 1 1 0 2 2 3 1 10
14. Michal Nožička G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 2 2 4 1 9
15. Lukáš Fusek G, Uherské Hradiště 2 1 1 4
16. Vladan Glončák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 3
17. Michal Choma G bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov 2 2
18. Samuel Puček G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 1

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 4 4 5 5 8 6 40
1.–2. Patrik Turzák G Poštová, Košice 4 5 4 2 3 5 4 27
1.–2. Tomáš Zahradník Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha 4 4 2 3 2 3 7 2 27
3. Jakub Kvorka G, Dubnica n. Váhom 2 4 3 2 2 2 3 3 21
4. Markéta Vohníková PORG, Praha 4 2 3 3 5 17
5. Daniel Slezák Svobodná chebská škola 2 2 0 1 2 3 2 12
6. Radka Štefaníková G O. Havlové, Ostrava 2 4 5 11
7.–8. Petr Kovář Matiční G, Ostrava 0 4 1 0 4 0 0 9
7.–8. Matouš Zavřel Křesťanské G, Kozinova, Praha 2 2 1 4 9
9. Lucie Valentová G, Boskovice 2 1 2 2 7
10. Jaroslav Hofierka G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 4 2 6
11. Josef Koláčný G, Nymburk 2 3 5
12. Tomáš Herman G, Brno-Řečkovice 2 2 4
13. Michal Schnürch Matiční G, Ostrava 0 2 1 3
14. Patrik Štefek Matiční G, Ostrava 2 2

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 4 4 5 5 8 6 40
1.–2. Filip Ayazi G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 6 2 4 2 2 3 2 21
1.–2. Jozef Bucko G PdC, Piešťany 2 4 1 2 3 6 3 21
3. Lucie Fořtová G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 4 4 4 2 4 2 20
4.–5. Jakub Dolejší G B. Němcové, HK 4 2 3 1 8 1 19
4.–5. Martin Kihoulou G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 4 2 1 1 4 6 1 19
6. Dalimil Ševčík G a SOŠZE, Vyškov 2 4 3 1 2 5 17
7. Eva Miklušová G J. Škody, Přerov 4 2 4 2 3 1 16
8. Václav Skála G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 2 2 1 2 2 9
9. Petr Smísitel G, Bučovice 4 4 8
10. Pavel Blažek G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 2 2 2 1 7
11. Ondřej Poláček ZŠ, Žerotínova 4 2 6
12.–13. Tomáš Kremel G J. Škody, Přerov 2 2 1 5
12.–13. Jan Marek G, Zábřeh 2 3 5
14.–15. Tomáš Gajdůšek G, Uherské Hradiště 2 1 3
14.–15. Václav Kytka Křesťanské G, Kozinova, Praha 0 2 1 3
16.–18. Jan Soukup G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 2 2
16.–18. Vojtěch Tázlar G, Nová Paka 0 2 2
16.–18. Petr Turnovec SOŠ a SOU, Tábor 2 0 2
19. Zdeněk Turek G a SOŠ, Rokycany 1 1
20.–23. Pham The Huynh Duc G, Šumperk 0 0
20.–23. Filip Šmejkal G, Uherské Hradiště 0 0
20.–23. Gabriela Šmejkalová G, Uherské Hradiště 0 0
20.–23. Zuzana Viceníková G, Uherské Hradiště 0 0

Výsledková listina škol

Škola 3 Řešitelů Body % úsp. Modifikované body
1. G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 52 4 55 67 52
2. G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 45 2 47 71 45
3. G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 39 2 41 57 39
4. G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 35 3 38 67 35
5.–6. Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha 27 1 27 68 27
5.–6. G Poštová, Košice 27 1 27 75 27
7. G, Boskovice 22 2 23 48 22
8.–11. G J. Škody, Přerov 21 2 21 46 21
8.–11. G PdC, Piešťany 21 1 21 60 21
8.–11. G, Špitálská, Praha 21 1 21 70 21
8.–11. G, Dubnica n. Váhom 21 1 21 53 21
12. G B. Němcové, HK 19 1 19 63 19
13. G, Žamberk 18 1 18 60 18
14.–15. G a SOŠZE, Vyškov 17 1 17 59 17
14.–15. PORG, Praha 17 1 17 68 17
16.–17. G, Elgartova, Brno 15 1 15 71 15
16.–17. G, Nymburk 15 2 15 55 15
18.–19. G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč 14 1 14 58 14
18.–19. G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 14 1 14 52 14
20.–21. G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 13 1 13 42 13
20.–21. Matiční G, Ostrava 13 3 14 33 13
22.–23. Křesťanské G, Kozinova, Praha 12 2 12 31 12
22.–23. Svobodná chebská škola 12 1 12 33 12
24.–25. G O. Havlové, Ostrava 11 1 11 92 11
24.–25. G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 11 2 11 45 11
26.–29. G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 10 1 10 83 10
26.–29. G Púchov 10 1 10 91 10
26.–29. G Nad Štolou, Praha 10 1 10 63 10
26.–29. G, Strakonice 10 1 10 36 10
30.–31. G, Bučovice 8 1 8 100 8
30.–31. G, P. Horova, Michalovce 8 1 8 53 8
32.–34. G, Uherské Hradiště 7 2 7 31 7
32.–34. První české G, Karlovy Vary 7 1 7 47 7
32.–34. G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 7 1 7 39 7
35.–37. ZŠ, Žerotínova 6 1 6 75 6
35.–37. 6 1 6 38 6
35.–37. G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 6 1 6 75 6
38. G, Zábřeh 5 1 5 38 5
39.–40. G, Brno-Řečkovice 4 1 4 50 4
39.–40. G Jana Nerudy, Praha 4 1 4 50 4
41.–43. G, Nová Paka 2 1 2 25 2
41.–43. G bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov 2 1 2 100 2
41.–43. SOŠ a SOU, Tábor 2 1 2 25 2
44. G a SOŠ, Rokycany 1 1 1 20 1