Konečná výsledková listina 26. ročníku

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 36 37 36 34 34 35 100 212
1. Miroslav Hanzelka G, Česká Lípa 37 29 31 27 29 31 91 184
2. Jakub Šafin G, P. Horova, Michalovce 31 27 29 23 23 28 81 161
3. Peter Šišan G PdC, Piešťany 22 16 18 18 21 22 70 117
4. Jakub Bahyl G Varšavská, Žilina 27 26 24 71 77
5.–6. David Matejov G, Dubnica n. Váhom 18 21 24 6 7 80 76
5.–6. Tereza Uhlířová G, Omská, Praha 21 16 21 18 73 76
7. Lubomír Grund G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 31 27 17 69 75
8. David Siegert G, Klášterec n. O. 22 16 15 2 76 55
9. Vít Nosek G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 24 15 11 83 50
10.–11. Michal Červeňák G Púchov 17 3 7 3 16 66 46
10.–11. Veronika Dočkalová G, Elgartova, Brno 21 14 11 73 46
12. Filip Šmejkal 5 3 9 7 7 3 37 34
13. Michal Buráň G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod 18 13 78 31
14.–15. Tomáš Gonda G Grösslingova, Bratislava 17 13 97 30
14.–15. Erik Hendrych G J. Heyrovského, Praha 9 19 2 91 30
16.–17. Lukáš Fusek G, Uherské Hradiště 13 9 7 66 29
16.–17. Filip Murár G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč 16 13 85 29
18. Tomáš Kello G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 16 4 2 85 22
19. Lukáš Timko G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 21 75 21
20. Vojtěch Erbrt G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové 20 100 20
21.–23. Jakub Doležal G, Špitálská, Praha 18 64 18
21.–23. Ivana Monková G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 18 60 18
21.–23. Tomáš Turlík G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 15 1 2 60 18
24.–25. Jaroslav Průcha G, Strakonice 16 53 16
24.–25. Bogdan Yaparov 16 70 16
26.–28. Ján Dudič G Poštová, Košice 9 82 9
26.–28. Albert Štěrba G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 9 35 9
26.–28. Jana Zelenková Jiráskovo G, Náchod 9 69 9
29. Michal Nožička G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 8 100 8
30. Matúš Uríček G Púchov 7 88 7
31. David Kasal G Jana Nerudy, Praha 4 100 4
32. Viktor Korba 3 50 3
33. Klaudia Mráziková G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 100 2
34.–36. Vladan Glončák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 50 1
34.–36. Jana Hlavová G, Hořovice 1 50 1
34.–36. Kateřina Koňasová G, Hořovice 1 50 1

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 36 37 36 34 34 35 100 212
1. Jakub Kvorka G, Dubnica n. Váhom 33 22 29 19 30 22 77 155
2. Patrik Turzák G Poštová, Košice 35 27 25 22 99 109
3. Radka Štefaníková G O. Havlové, Ostrava 9 22 19 19 19 20 65 108
4. Markéta Vohníková PORG, Praha 10 21 16 14 19 17 64 97
5. Jiří Guth Jarkovský G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 25 19 13 13 10 8 89 88
6. Peter Hojnoš G Školská, Spišská Nová Ves 21 17 17 10 15 5 59 85
7. Daniel Slezák Svobodná chebská škola 20 13 19 17 70 69
8. Lukáš Knob G, Kojetín 29 23 10 86 62
9.–10. Petr Kepčija G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 21 18 3 7 10 70 59
9.–10. Viktor Skoupý G, Moravská Třebová 15 10 14 5 11 4 71 59
11. Lucie Valentová G, Boskovice 11 10 3 13 10 9 55 56
12. Mark Daniel G Párovská, Nitra 14 11 14 8 1 53 48
13.–14. Adam Přáda G, Ostrov 22 11 83 33
13.–14. Karolína Šromeková ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 7 8 18 69 33
15. Martin Jurček G, Studentská, Havířov 10 12 10 78 32
16. Michal Belina G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 5 11 14 48 30
17.–18. Martin Šípka G Kežmarok 13 12 58 25
17.–18. Martin Wirth První české G, Karlovy Vary 13 6 6 76 25
19. Marek Koščo G Varšavská, Žilina 11 11 55 22
20.–21. Jaroslav Hofierka G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 14 7 81 21
20.–21. Vendula Kotyzová Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 12 9 44 21
22. Jiří Jaskowiec Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 8 11 56 19
23. Václav Dvořáček PORG, Praha 18 72 18
24. Tomáš Zahradník Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha 14 3 74 17
25. Jan Studený G J. Škody, Přerov 4 11 94 15
26.–30. Patriks Aldersons 14 54 14
26.–30. Ota Čapek G, Roudnice nad Labem 8 6 64 14
26.–30. Daniel Kolář Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 9 5 48 14
26.–30. Ján Ondráš G Grösslingova, Bratislava 14 74 14
26.–30. Patrik Štefek Matiční G, Ostrava 13 1 0 38 14
31.–32. Viktor Dolník G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 10 2 48 12
31.–32. Jiřina Svobodová G, Šumperk 12 52 12
33.–35. Jakub Kušnír G, Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce 7 1 30 8
33.–35. Karolína Pěčková Jiráskovo G, Náchod 8 100 8
33.–35. Tereza Štěpánová Jiráskovo G, Náchod 2 6 80 8
36.–39. Irena Bačinská ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 7 88 7
36.–39. Lenka Hackerová Jiráskovo G, Náchod 2 5 88 7
36.–39. Veronika Chadimová G, Vysoké Mýto 7 54 7
36.–39. Stanislav Valtera G Dobruška 7 117 7
40.–41. František Prinz G a JŠ, Břeclav 6 100 6
40.–41. Daniel Solnař G, Benešov 6 75 6
42.–43. Ege Aygün Dogus Science School 5 56 5
42.–43. Tomáš Kořínek G, Žamberk 5 63 5
44.–47. Sarp Demiralay Dogus Science School 4 50 4
44.–47. Aranka Hrušková G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 4 100 4
44.–47. Daniela Prokešová Jiráskovo G, Náchod 1 3 67 4
44.–47. Norbert Slivka G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 4 67 4
48.–49. Lukáš Hejda Jiráskovo G, Náchod 3 38 3
48.–49. Filip Januš G, Benešov 3 75 3
50.–51. Dávid Princík 2 15 2
50.–51. Jozef Rojník G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen 2 100 2
52.–53. Soňa Ondrušová G, Ostrov 1 20 1
52.–53. Matouš Zavřel Křesťanské G, Kozinova, Praha 1 50 1

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 40 41 40 38 38 39 100 236
1. Filip Ayazi G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 32 33 30 23 25 33 77 176
2. Tomáš Fiala G, SOŠ a VOŠ, Ledeč n. Sáz. 25 29 28 16 19 22 72 139
3. Martin Kihoulou G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 29 23 35 18 16 11 66 132
4. Jakub Dolejší G B. Němcové, HK 22 19 19 14 27 18 73 119
5. Mikuláš Zindulka G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 28 22 23 12 20 77 105
6. Erik Döme G Hubeného, Bratislava 16 17 20 16 8 14 66 91
7. Jozef Bucko G PdC, Piešťany 30 26 28 73 84
8. Pavel Blažek G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 16 9 15 12 19 8 75 79
9. Miloslav Staněk G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 16 10 13 12 13 10 89 74
10. Tomáš Kremel G J. Škody, Přerov 15 16 16 11 10 76 68
11. Samuel Kočiščák G Poštová, Košice 23 22 17 73 62
12. Ondrej Bohdal G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 17 14 12 4 8 79 55
13. Václav Skála G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 16 16 9 10 2 66 53
14. Dušan Stěhule G B. Němcové, HK 8 8 9 10 7 8 72 50
15. Zdeněk Turek G a SOŠ, Rokycany 14 8 7 4 6 6 78 45
16. Jakub Dvořák G Botičská, Praha 14 7 3 12 8 76 44
17. Štěpán Štěpán Jiráskovo G, Náchod 13 4 16 4 84 37
18. Petr Doležal G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 21 11 82 32
19. Petr Smísitel G, Bučovice 10 11 4 2 82 27
20. Jakub Maruška G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 14 4 8 63 26
21. Radovan Zeman G Uničov 13 8 4 89 25
22. Marek Liška G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 24 83 24
23. Petr Buchal G, Mimoň 10 2 7 4 70 23
24. Štefan Stanko G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 14 6 65 20
25. Filip Čonka G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen 13 2 4 66 19
26. Benedikt Peťko G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 15 71 15
27.–29. Olga Leskovjanová Masarykovo G, Vsetín 4 6 4 58 14
27.–29. Matěj Sehnal G O. Havlové, Ostrava 14 70 14
27.–29. Hana Šáchová G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 14 48 14
30. Jan Ulrich G a SOŠE, Sedlčany 12 71 12
31.–34. Matěj Malý G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 8 67 8
31.–34. Jan Marek G, Zábřeh 8 100 8
31.–34. Jan Soukup G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 8 100 8
31.–34. Petr Turnovec SOŠ a SOU, Tábor 8 100 8
35.–36. František Pavelka G Uničov 6 50 6
35.–36. Veronika Veresová G M. Tompu, Rimavská Sobota 6 50 6
37.–40. Dávid Barbora G Fr. Švantnera 4 100 4
37.–40. Stanislav Bartoš G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod 4 100 4
37.–40. Jana Orságová Masarykovo G, Vsetín 4 0 24 4
37.–40. Dávid Sekáč SZŠ Moyzesova, KE 4 22 4
41.–42. Petra Hrubcová G, Nad Alejí, Praha 2 25 2
41.–42. Ondřej Soukup G Mozartova, Pardubice 2 50 2
43. Andrej Peleš G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 0 0 0

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 40 41 40 38 38 39 100 236
1. Jiří Jarošík G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 26 25 24 19 24 21 61 139
2. Anna Kufová G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 24 17 25 16 17 22 51 121
3. Klára Stefanová G B. Němcové, HK 22 16 8 14 4 63 64
4. František Zajíc G, Nymburk 14 4 11 10 6 9 78 54
5. Marek Otýpka G, Židlochovice 10 11 5 9 8 10 64 53
6. Jaroslav Cerman G a SOŠ, Jilemnice 7 10 9 7 4 6 57 43
7. Lukáš Kotlaba G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 8 13 8 8 5 66 42
8. Jakub Kolář Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov 8 4 2 8 8 10 47 40
9. Milan Zongor G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 7 8 5 10 53 34
10. Petr Vitovský G, Uherské Hradiště 10 8 6 6 1 63 31
11. Diana Miezgová G Liptovský Hrádok 26 65 26
12. Petr Šimůnek G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 3 3 6 7 2 2 38 23
13. Pavel Kůs G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice 8 9 81 17
14. Karel Chládek G, Lanškroun 16 40 16
15. Michal Ržonca G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen 3 3 9 42 15
16. Pavel Grepl G J. Wolkera, Prostějov 13 37 13
17.–18. Alena Košáková G, Strakonice 3 6 3 55 12
17.–18. Lukáš Winkler G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 5 1 6 44 12
19.–22. Šimon Jelínek G, Mostecká, Chomutov 11 69 11
19.–22. Jakub Novotný G, Brno-Řečkovice 4 5 2 52 11
19.–22. David Pokorný G, Bučovice 11 65 11
19.–22. Ondřej Poláček G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 11 69 11
23.–25. Vojtěch Kaprál G J. Wolkera, Prostějov 10 38 10
23.–25. Josef Kolář ZŠ Litovel, Vítězná 1250 8 2 83 10
23.–25. Martin Kudělka G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 6 4 48 10
26.–29. Ondřej Běhávka G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 8 100 8
26.–29. Timotej Mareš Jiráskovo G, Náchod 8 50 8
26.–29. Petra Štefaníková G O. Havlové, Ostrava 8 100 8
26.–29. Honza Touš G, Nymburk 8 67 8
30. Petr Martinek G, Voděradská, Praha 5 56 5
31.–36. Jan Alfery G Na Pražačce, Praha 4 100 4
31.–36. Michal Fiala G, Brno-Řečkovice 4 100 4
31.–36. Pavel Herinek ZŠ Luhačovice 4 100 4
31.–36. Vojtěch Juříček G, Kralupy 4 50 4
31.–36. Vítek Paulík G, Nymburk 4 100 4
31.–36. Václav Šídlo G, Písek 4 100 4
37. Matěj Kosma SPŠ Ostrava - Vítkovice 3 25 3
38. Ladislav Hustý G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 2 25 2