I. pololetní výsledková listina

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 36 37 36 100 109
1. Miroslav Hanzelka G, Česká Lípa 37 29 31 93 97
2. Jakub Šafin G, P. Horova, Michalovce 31 27 29 84 87
3. Jakub Bahyl G Varšavská, Žilina 27 26 24 71 77
4. Lubomír Grund G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 31 27 17 69 75
5. David Matejov G, Dubnica n. Váhom 18 21 24 78 63
6. Tereza Uhlířová G, Omská, Praha 21 16 21 76 58
7. Peter Šišan G PdC, Piešťany 22 16 18 65 56
8. David Siegert G, Klášterec n. O. 22 16 15 79 53
9. Vít Nosek G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 24 15 11 83 50
10. Veronika Dočkalová G, Elgartova, Brno 21 14 11 73 46
11. Michal Buráň G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod 18 13 78 31
12.–13. Tomáš Gonda G Grösslingova, Bratislava 17 13 97 30
12.–13. Erik Hendrych G J. Heyrovského, Praha 9 19 2 91 30
14. Filip Murár G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč 16 13 85 29
15.–16. Lukáš Fusek G, Uherské Hradiště 13 9 63 22
15.–16. Tomáš Kello G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 16 4 2 85 22
17. Lukáš Timko G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 21 75 21
18.–19. Michal Červeňák G Púchov 17 3 65 20
18.–19. Vojtěch Erbrt G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové 20 100 20
20.–21. Jakub Doležal G, Špitálská, Praha 18 64 18
20.–21. Ivana Monková G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 18 60 18
22. Filip Šmejkal 5 3 9 35 17
23.–25. Jaroslav Průcha G, Strakonice 16 53 16
23.–25. Tomáš Turlík G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 15 1 57 16
23.–25. Bogdan Yaparov 16 70 16
26.–27. Ján Dudič G Poštová, Košice 9 82 9
26.–27. Jana Zelenková Jiráskovo G, Náchod 9 69 9
28. Michal Nožička G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 8 100 8
29. Matúš Uríček G Púchov 7 88 7
30. David Kasal G Jana Nerudy, Praha 4 100 4
31. Viktor Korba 3 50 3
32. Klaudia Mráziková G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 100 2
33.–35. Vladan Glončák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 50 1
33.–35. Jana Hlavová G, Hořovice 1 50 1
33.–35. Kateřina Koňasová G, Hořovice 1 50 1

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 36 37 36 100 109
1. Patrik Turzák G Poštová, Košice 35 27 25 99 87
2. Jakub Kvorka G, Dubnica n. Váhom 33 22 29 82 84
3. Lukáš Knob G, Kojetín 29 23 10 86 62
4. Jiří Guth Jarkovský G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 25 19 13 86 57
5. Peter Hojnoš G Školská, Spišská Nová Ves 21 17 17 64 55
6. Daniel Slezák Svobodná chebská škola 20 13 19 75 52
7. Radka Štefaníková G O. Havlové, Ostrava 9 22 19 62 50
8. Markéta Vohníková PORG, Praha 10 21 16 66 47
9. Petr Kepčija G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 21 18 3 68 42
10.–11. Mark Daniel G Párovská, Nitra 14 11 14 57 39
10.–11. Viktor Skoupý G, Moravská Třebová 15 10 14 67 39
12. Adam Přáda G, Ostrov 22 11 83 33
13. Michal Belina G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 5 11 14 48 30
14. Martin Šípka G Kežmarok 13 12 58 25
15. Lucie Valentová G, Boskovice 11 10 3 55 24
16.–17. Jaroslav Hofierka G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 14 7 81 21
16.–17. Vendula Kotyzová Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 12 9 44 21
18.–19. Jiří Jaskowiec Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 8 11 56 19
18.–19. Martin Wirth První české G, Karlovy Vary 13 6 86 19
20. Václav Dvořáček PORG, Praha 18 72 18
21. Tomáš Zahradník Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha 14 3 74 17
22.–23. Jan Studený G J. Škody, Přerov 4 11 94 15
22.–23. Karolína Šromeková ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 7 8 65 15
24.–28. Patriks Aldersons 14 54 14
24.–28. Ota Čapek G, Roudnice nad Labem 8 6 64 14
24.–28. Daniel Kolář Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 9 5 48 14
24.–28. Ján Ondráš G Grösslingova, Bratislava 14 74 14
24.–28. Patrik Štefek Matiční G, Ostrava 13 1 0 38 14
29.–30. Viktor Dolník G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 10 2 48 12
29.–30. Jiřina Svobodová G, Šumperk 12 52 12
31. Martin Jurček G, Studentská, Havířov 10 71 10
32.–34. Jakub Kušnír G, Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce 7 1 30 8
32.–34. Karolína Pěčková Jiráskovo G, Náchod 8 100 8
32.–34. Tereza Štěpánová Jiráskovo G, Náchod 2 6 80 8
35.–38. Irena Bačinská ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 7 88 7
35.–38. Lenka Hackerová Jiráskovo G, Náchod 2 5 88 7
35.–38. Veronika Chadimová G, Vysoké Mýto 7 54 7
35.–38. Stanislav Valtera G Dobruška 7 117 7
39.–40. František Prinz G a JŠ, Břeclav 6 100 6
39.–40. Daniel Solnař G, Benešov 6 75 6
41.–42. Ege Aygün Dogus Science School 5 56 5
41.–42. Tomáš Kořínek G, Žamberk 5 63 5
43.–45. Sarp Demiralay Dogus Science School 4 50 4
43.–45. Aranka Hrušková G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 4 100 4
43.–45. Daniela Prokešová Jiráskovo G, Náchod 1 3 67 4
46.–47. Lukáš Hejda Jiráskovo G, Náchod 3 38 3
46.–47. Filip Januš G, Benešov 3 75 3
48.–49. Dávid Princík 2 15 2
48.–49. Jozef Rojník G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen 2 100 2
50.–51. Soňa Ondrušová G, Ostrov 1 20 1
50.–51. Matouš Zavřel Křesťanské G, Kozinova, Praha 1 50 1

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 40 41 40 100 121
1. Filip Ayazi G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 32 33 30 79 95
2. Martin Kihoulou G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 29 23 35 79 87
3. Jozef Bucko G PdC, Piešťany 30 26 28 73 84
4. Tomáš Fiala G, SOŠ a VOŠ, Ledeč n. Sáz. 25 29 28 76 82
5. Mikuláš Zindulka G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 28 22 23 74 73
6. Jakub Dolejší G B. Němcové, HK 22 19 19 75 60
7. Erik Döme G Hubeného, Bratislava 16 17 20 66 53
8. Tomáš Kremel G J. Škody, Přerov 15 16 16 72 47
9. Ondrej Bohdal G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 17 14 12 74 43
10. Václav Skála G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 16 16 9 65 41
11. Pavel Blažek G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 16 9 15 74 40
12. Miloslav Staněk G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 16 10 13 85 39
13. Štěpán Štěpán Jiráskovo G, Náchod 13 4 16 83 33
14. Petr Doležal G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 21 11 82 32
15. Zdeněk Turek G a SOŠ, Rokycany 14 8 7 76 29
16. Dušan Stěhule G B. Němcové, HK 8 8 9 89 25
17.–18. Jakub Dvořák G Botičská, Praha 14 7 3 71 24
17.–18. Marek Liška G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 24 83 24
19.–20. Petr Smísitel G, Bučovice 10 11 84 21
19.–20. Radovan Zeman G Uničov 13 8 88 21
21. Štefan Stanko G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 14 6 65 20
22.–23. Petr Buchal G, Mimoň 10 2 7 66 19
22.–23. Filip Čonka G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen 13 2 4 66 19
24. Jakub Maruška G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 14 4 55 18
25. Benedikt Peťko G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 15 71 15
26. Hana Šáchová G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 14 48 14
27. Jan Ulrich G a SOŠE, Sedlčany 12 71 12
28. Olga Leskovjanová Masarykovo G, Vsetín 4 6 50 10
29.–32. Matěj Malý G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 8 67 8
29.–32. Jan Marek G, Zábřeh 8 100 8
29.–32. Jan Soukup G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 8 100 8
29.–32. Petr Turnovec SOŠ a SOU, Tábor 8 100 8
33.–34. František Pavelka G Uničov 6 50 6
33.–34. Veronika Veresová G M. Tompu, Rimavská Sobota 6 50 6
35.–38. Dávid Barbora G Fr. Švantnera 4 100 4
35.–38. Stanislav Bartoš G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod 4 100 4
35.–38. Jana Orságová Masarykovo G, Vsetín 4 0 24 4
35.–38. Dávid Sekáč SZŠ Moyzesova, KE 4 22 4
39.–40. Petra Hrubcová G, Nad Alejí, Praha 2 25 2
39.–40. Ondřej Soukup G Mozartova, Pardubice 2 50 2
41. Andrej Peleš G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 0 0 0

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 40 41 40 100 121
1. Jiří Jarošík G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 26 25 24 62 75
2. Anna Kufová G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 24 17 25 55 66
3. Klára Stefanová G B. Němcové, HK 22 16 8 71 46
4.–5. Lukáš Kotlaba G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 8 13 8 60 29
4.–5. František Zajíc G, Nymburk 14 4 11 81 29
6.–8. Jaroslav Cerman G a SOŠ, Jilemnice 7 10 9 60 26
6.–8. Diana Miezgová G Liptovský Hrádok 26 65 26
6.–8. Marek Otýpka G, Židlochovice 10 11 5 62 26
9. Petr Vitovský G, Uherské Hradiště 10 8 6 67 24
10. Pavel Kůs G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice 8 9 81 17
11. Karel Chládek G, Lanškroun 16 40 16
12. Jakub Kolář Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov 8 4 2 48 14
13. Pavel Grepl G J. Wolkera, Prostějov 13 37 13
14. Petr Šimůnek G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 3 3 6 34 12
15.–18. Šimon Jelínek G, Mostecká, Chomutov 11 69 11
15.–18. David Pokorný G, Bučovice 11 65 11
15.–18. Ondřej Poláček G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 11 69 11
15.–18. Milan Zongor G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 7 34 11
19. Vojtěch Kaprál G J. Wolkera, Prostějov 10 38 10
20. Jakub Novotný G, Brno-Řečkovice 4 5 53 9
21.–24. Ondřej Běhávka G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 8 100 8
21.–24. Josef Kolář ZŠ Litovel, Vítězná 1250 8 100 8
21.–24. Timotej Mareš Jiráskovo G, Náchod 8 50 8
21.–24. Honza Touš G, Nymburk 8 67 8
25.–26. Martin Kudělka G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 6 46 6
25.–26. Lukáš Winkler G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 5 1 33 6
27. Petr Martinek G, Voděradská, Praha 5 56 5
28.–32. Michal Fiala G, Brno-Řečkovice 4 100 4
28.–32. Pavel Herinek ZŠ Luhačovice 4 100 4
28.–32. Vojtěch Juříček G, Kralupy 4 50 4
28.–32. Vítek Paulík G, Nymburk 4 100 4
28.–32. Václav Šídlo G, Písek 4 100 4
33.–35. Matěj Kosma SPŠ Ostrava - Vítkovice 3 25 3
33.–35. Alena Košáková G, Strakonice 3 60 3
33.–35. Michal Ržonca G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen 3 75 3
36. Ladislav Hustý G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 2 25 2