Konečná výsledková listina 27. ročníku

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 36 35 36 35 35 35 100 212
1. Jakub Kvorka G, Dubnica n. Váhom 34 36 34 33 29 29 92 195
2. Ondřej Zelenka SPŠ a SOŠGS Most 18 23 23 37 28 33 87 162
3. Lýdia Janitorová G Šrobárova, Košice 15 15 19 56 49
4. Zuzana Vlasáková G Rumburk 22 14 6 5 67 47
5. Markéta Vohníková PORG, Praha 28 17 76 45
6. Michal Belina G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 20 13 65 33
7. Tomáš Tměj G, Arabská, Praha 22 8 79 30
8. Denisa Lampášová G, Považská Bystrica 18 3 4 83 25
9. Patrik Turzák G Poštová, Košice 24 89 24
10.–11. Peter Hojnoš G Školská, Spišská Nová Ves 16 3 2 78 21
10.–11. Ján Ondráš G Grösslingova, Bratislava 21 75 21
12. Marek Martaus G Veľká okružná, Žilina 20 65 20
13.–14. Norbert Slivka G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 19 79 19
13.–14. Karolína Šromeková ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 19 68 19
15. Lukáš Knob G, Kojetín 18 95 18
16.–18. Július Kovaľ G Senica 15 79 15
16.–18. Andrej Novák G M. Hattalu, Trstená 15 60 15
16.–18. Radka Štefaníková G O. Havlové, Ostrava 7 8 94 15
19. Daniel Slezák Svobodná chebská škola 13 68 13
20.–21. Jiří Guth Jarkovský G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 7 5 100 12
20.–21. Viktor Skoupý G, Moravská Třebová 12 92 12
22. Irena Bačinská ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 11 92 11
23.–24. Josef Havlíček G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 9 75 9
23.–24. Jan Stulhofer G, SpgŠ, OA a JŠ Znojmo 9 36 9
25.–27. Ota Čapek G, Roudnice nad Labem 8 89 8
25.–27. Petr Kepčija G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 3 5 80 8
25.–27. Petr Machač G J. Škody, Přerov 8 57 8
28. Radek Kozárek Arcibisk. G, Kroměříž 7 32 7
29.–30. Dominik Nedvídek G, Hodonín 6 35 6
29.–30. Samo Tomašec G Varšavská, Žilina 6 75 6
31. Martin Jurček G, Studentská, Havířov 4 80 4

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 36 35 36 35 35 35 100 212
1. Filip Ayazi G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 32 36 40 32 39 34 100 213
2. Luboš Vozdecký G a SOŠZE, Vyškov 32 28 30 26 34 29 84 179
3. Pavel Peterka G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 28 29 30 29 28 24 83 168
4. Mojmír Poprocký G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 31 28 20 27 19 19 73 144
5. Jakub Dolejší G B. Němcové, HK 24 25 17 24 26 22 87 138
6. Jakub Sláma G Opatov, Praha 23 24 27 26 21 12 69 133
7. Tomáš Kremel G J. Škody, Přerov 32 18 13 8 5 26 80 102
8. Jakub Maruška G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 24 14 9 18 17 17 69 99
9. Pavel Blažek G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 20 17 17 12 16 15 73 97
10. Tomáš Fiala G, SOŠ a VOŠ, Ledeč n. Sáz. 26 14 11 16 10 19 74 96
11. Jozef Bucko G PdC, Piešťany 32 27 21 75 80
12.–13. Samuel Kočiščák G Poštová, Košice 17 16 11 15 9 6 64 74
12.–13. Miloslav Staněk G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 10 19 17 13 12 3 80 74
14. Martin Vančura G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 22 15 10 10 11 77 68
15. Lucie Brichová PSG jazykové, HK 19 13 7 11 7 9 46 66
16. Kateřina Smítalová G Dašická, Pardubice 17 10 9 27 59 63
17. Kryštof Šulc VOŠ, SOŠ a G Evropská, Praha 16 11 8 14 12 77 61
18. Petr Doležal G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 11 12 10 17 2 8 81 60
19. Ľuboš Krnáč G A. H. Škultétyho, V. Krtíš 11 11 8 9 4 3 57 46
20.–21. Matyáš Grof G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 20 15 9 62 44
20.–21. Václav Skála G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 25 18 1 60 44
22. Zdeněk Turek G a SOŠ, Rokycany 11 11 1 7 11 1 69 42
23. Václav Rozhoň G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 15 13 6 7 91 41
24. Petr Smísitel G, Bučovice 7 8 6 6 8 70 35
25. Marie Smetanová Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 12 6 4 5 6 69 33
26. Brigita Holendová G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica 16 7 9 38 32
27. Miroslav Gašpárek 28 88 28
28. Jiří Kučera G Jana Keplera, Praha 25 69 25
29. Jakub Löwit G, Českolipská, Praha 17 7 52 24
30. Martin Kihoulou G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 16 7 62 23
31. Juraj Jonák G, Dolný Kubín 12 10 52 22
32.–33. Zuzana Mičková G, Dolný Kubín 13 5 50 18
32.–33. Štěpán Štěpán Jiráskovo G, Náchod 3 4 6 5 75 18
34. Michaela Horňáková CSS Snina 10 6 1 36 17
35.–36. Gianamar Giovannetti-Singh Hills Road, Cambridge 16 57 16
35.–36. Michal Prokop Jiráskovo G, Náchod 5 2 5 2 2 59 16
37.–39. Peter Čambal G, Skalica 5 4 1 5 30 15
37.–39. Jakub Dvořák G Botičská, Praha 13 2 71 15
37.–39. Jan Škvára G J. Škody, Přerov 6 9 68 15
40. Václav Šimon Jiráskovo G, Náchod 2 3 4 5 64 14
41.–42. Ivana Mrázová G, Dolný Kubín 12 63 12
41.–42. Pepa Špaček 12 48 12
43. Barbora Balcarová Jiráskovo G, Náchod 4 4 1 75 9
44. Dušan Stěhule G B. Němcové, HK 6 2 42 8
45. Lenka Kolářová G, Hranice 3 75 3
46.–48. Michal Matyska Jiráskovo G, Náchod 2 40 2
46.–48. Michal Šafek G, Vysoké Mýto 2 20 2
46.–48. Milena Vaňková Jiráskovo G, Náchod 2 0 29 2
49. Pavel Pich Jiráskovo G, Náchod 1 20 1

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 40 39 40 39 39 39 100 236
1. Petr Hrubý G, Polička 30 29 29 29 27 28 73 172
2. Dominika Ďurovčíková G Hlohovec 22 27 27 24 32 27 73 159
3. Tomáš Hrbek G J. Ressela, Chrudim 27 22 24 24 24 34 66 155
4. Jakub Jambrich G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 24 26 26 25 25 20 63 146
5. Jiří Jarošík G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 25 32 19 22 14 66 112
6. Klára Stefanová G B. Němcové, HK 15 20 20 17 17 22 71 111
7. Daniela Šimánková G, Pelhřimov 15 17 20 23 17 7 59 99
8. Samuel Obuch G Jána Hollého, Trnava 23 18 17 18 7 12 56 95
9. Vojtěch Jelínek G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 16 17 10 17 13 12 57 85
10.–11. Jakub Pilař G J. Ressela, Chrudim 19 12 7 14 9 18 60 79
10.–11. Pavel Souček G, Nymburk 15 13 15 10 8 18 81 79
12. Jaroslav Stránský G Tišnov 8 15 12 11 7 14 56 67
13. Minh Tran Anh G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 16 17 13 9 8 70 63
14. Marek Otýpka G, Židlochovice 14 14 8 9 11 56 56
15. Pavel Kůs G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice 17 21 15 74 53
16. Jakub Marták G Golianova, Nitra 12 5 9 5 10 6 28 47
17. Tomáš Drozdík G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 15 8 4 8 7 4 64 46
18.–19. Martin Gažo ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 28 10 3 85 41
18.–19. Anna Kufová G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 17 24 58 41
20. Jozef Mišt G A. H. Škultétyho, V. Krtíš 9 7 7 4 4 8 51 39
21. Lukáš Honsa G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 16 10 5 4 76 35
22. Vojtěch Lukeš G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 17 10 4 84 31
23. Marian Poljak G J. Škody, Přerov 6 12 10 78 28
24.–26. Adam Greš G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 12 8 4 73 24
24.–26. Jakub Kolář Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov 13 11 53 24
24.–26. Lukáš Supik G, Třinec 24 69 24
27.–28. Daniel Hausner G, Plasy 21 53 21
27.–28. Christian Mikláš G Jána Hollého, Trnava 21 72 21
29. Milan Suk G, Boskovice 14 6 77 20
30. Karel Chládek G, Lanškroun 19 70 19
31.–32. Pavel Bláha Jiráskovo G, Náchod 9 2 2 4 68 17
31.–32. Tomáš Novotný G, Pelhřimov 4 8 2 1 2 52 17
33.–34. Tomáš Fárník G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 16 62 16
33.–34. Matúš Žilinec G Ružomberok 16 70 16
35. Filip Šmejkal G, Uherské Hradiště 10 5 39 15
36. Daniel Backov G Ružomberok 10 4 88 14
37.–38. Jaroslav Cerman G a SOŠ, Jilemnice 7 2 2 2 38 13
37.–38. Huy Do Duc Masarykovo G, Plzeň 8 4 1 65 13
39.–41. Jiří Chmel G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 8 4 75 12
39.–41. P. P. Arthur Petráš ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 4 8 100 12
39.–41. David Pokorný G, Bučovice 8 4 60 12
42.–43. Jakub Liška SG Dr. Randy, Jablonec n. N. 9 2 44 11
42.–43. Richard Stiskálek G J. Škody, Přerov 11 52 11
44.–46. Markéta Doležalová G, Brno-Řečkovice 8 2 40 10
44.–46. Juraj Halabrin G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 10 83 10
44.–46. Zsófia Kálosi G H. Selyeho Komárno 10 83 10
47. Vojtěch Juříček G, Kralupy 9 53 9
48. Alena Žižková G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 2 4 1 54 7
49.–50. Šimon Jelínek G, Mostecká, Chomutov 6 75 6
49.–50. Stanislav Šípka G, Kukučínova, Poprad 6 75 6
51. Tomáš Šulík G Púchov 5 0 25 5
52.–53. Denis Dimitrov Gymnázium Vítkov 4 50 4
52.–53. Kloda Korpeľová G Školská, Spišská Nová Ves 4 50 4
54.–55. Alena Košáková G, Strakonice 3 38 3
54.–55. Jakub Stanovský G, Krnov 3 14 3
56.–57. Barbora Bujalková G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen 2 50 2
56.–57. Adam Černý G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 2 0 25 2

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 40 39 40 39 39 39 100 236
1. Jan Preiss G, Lovosice 33 33 29 26 25 33 78 179
2. Matěj Mezera G, Havlíčkův Brod 32 38 30 24 24 30 77 178
3. Martin Štyks G Jana Keplera, Praha 31 31 28 29 31 27 79 177
4. Jáchym Bártík G, Havlíčkův Brod 29 28 25 25 33 30 72 170
5. Jozef Lipták G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 22 22 20 25 33 23 67 145
6. Přemysl Šťastný G, Žamberk 23 19 20 20 24 28 67 134
7. Lucie Hronová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 27 21 18 10 15 16 52 107
8. Daniela Pittnerová G L. Svobodu, Humenné 19 20 14 15 13 19 61 100
9. Vít Horáček G L. Jaroše, Holešov 16 8 16 14 8 15 68 77
10. Jaroslav Janoš G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 12 15 21 18 5 4 77 75
11. Kateřina Stodolová G Dašická, Pardubice 16 11 14 12 16 77 69
12.–13. Adam Poloček G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín 14 15 11 15 6 51 61
12.–13. Klára Ševčíková G, Uherské Hradiště 16 18 15 12 71 61
14. Jozef Burkuš G Rožňava 20 14 10 6 10 51 60
15. Petr Jakubčík PORG, Praha 20 17 1 12 8 67 58
16.–17. Petra Štefaníková G O. Havlové, Ostrava 11 6 14 11 14 82 56
16.–17. František Zajíc G, Nymburk 11 7 21 7 10 76 56
18. Aneta K. Lesná G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 9 16 13 5 36 43
19. Veronika Rajňáková G, Nové Zámky 10 9 9 6 6 60 40
20. Erik Wetter Bilingválne G, Sučany 13 15 2 5 50 35
21. Simona Buryšková G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 8 17 8 75 33
22. Hana Lounová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 18 14 63 32
23. Petr Šimůnek G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 3 5 7 7 4 4 50 30
24. Simona Gabrielová G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 27 2 66 29
25. Jiří Ledvinka G Opatov, Praha 7 4 7 7 68 25
26. Vít Pískovský G O. Havlové, Ostrava 23 58 23
27. Martin Barnovský G, Stará Ľubovňa 8 4 2 4 3 45 21
28. Štěpán Stenchlák G, Třinec 19 70 19
29.–30. Dominik Krasula G, Krnov 15 65 15
29.–30. Peter Kubaščík G, Kysucké Nové Mesto 15 68 15
31. Honza Touš G, Nymburk 9 4 62 13
32.–34. Veronika Gintnerová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 4 8 100 12
32.–34. Filip Mečíř Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov 8 4 57 12
32.–34. Dominika Tanglová G, Nymburk 8 4 35 12
35.–36. Lukáš Doležel G, Šumperk 7 4 69 11
35.–36. Jaromír Mielec G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 11 50 11
37.–38. Michal Červenec G, Považská Bystrica 6 4 83 10
37.–38. Tomáš Mayer SŠ DELTA, Pardubice 4 2 3 1 29 10
39. Matěj Coufal G, Havlíčkův Brod 8 1 31 9
40.–43. Alžběta Andrýsková G, Olomouc-Hejčín 4 4 100 8
40.–43. Branislav Belko G Milana Rúfusa 3 4 1 31 8
40.–43. Cyril Šaroch G, Hranice 8 38 8
40.–43. Jonáš Uřičář Stojanovo G Velehrad 8 36 8
44.–45. Pavol Petruš G Poštová, Košice 7 88 7
44.–45. Minh Tran The První české G, Karlovy Vary 7 58 7
46.–50. Anežka Doležalová G Dašická, Pardubice 6 75 6
46.–50. Daniel Hrdinka G, Trutnov 6 75 6
46.–50. Lukáš Kramný Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 6 50 6
46.–50. Martin Kudělka G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 2 3 1 29 6
46.–50. Pavla Škuligová G Dašická, Pardubice 6 75 6
51.–53. Jiří Nábělek ZŠ a MŠ Chuchelná 5 63 5
51.–53. Simona Saparová G Šrobárova, Košice 5 19 5
51.–53. Jakub Zemek G, Uherské Hradiště 4 1 56 5
54.–57. David Němec G, Tanvald 4 100 4
54.–57. Ivan Novák SŠ de La Salle 4 100 4
54.–57. Ondřej Pařez G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 2 2 25 4
54.–57. Kateřina Volková Masarykovo G, Vsetín 4 100 4
58. Marie Kozáková G, Cheb 3 0 25 3
59. Patrik Prokop G dr. A. Hrdličky, Humpolec 2 6 2
60. Pavel Turinský G, Brandýs n. L. 1 25 1
61.–66. Lucka Hosová G, Špitálská, Praha 0 0 0
61.–66. Tomáš Hromada ZŠ V. Vančury, Praha 0 0 0
61.–66. Viktor Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 0 0 0
61.–66. Dušan Morbitzer G a SOŠZE, Vyškov 0 0 0
61.–66. Bartoloměj Pecháček Církevní G, Plzeň 0 0 0
61.–66. Michaela Svatošová G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 0 0 0