I. pololetní výsledková listina

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 36 35 36 100 107
1. Jakub Kvorka G, Dubnica n. Váhom 34 36 34 97 104
2. Ondřej Zelenka SPŠ a SOŠGS Most 18 23 23 74 64
3. Lýdia Janitorová G Šrobárova, Košice 15 15 19 56 49
4. Markéta Vohníková PORG, Praha 28 17 76 45
5. Zuzana Vlasáková G Rumburk 22 14 6 68 42
6. Michal Belina G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 20 13 65 33
7. Tomáš Tměj G, Arabská, Praha 22 8 79 30
8. Patrik Turzák G Poštová, Košice 24 89 24
9.–11. Peter Hojnoš G Školská, Spišská Nová Ves 16 3 2 78 21
9.–11. Denisa Lampášová G, Považská Bystrica 18 3 81 21
9.–11. Ján Ondráš G Grösslingova, Bratislava 21 75 21
12. Marek Martaus G Veľká okružná, Žilina 20 65 20
13.–14. Norbert Slivka G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 19 79 19
13.–14. Karolína Šromeková ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 19 68 19
15. Lukáš Knob G, Kojetín 18 95 18
16.–18. Július Kovaľ G Senica 15 79 15
16.–18. Andrej Novák G M. Hattalu, Trstená 15 60 15
16.–18. Radka Štefaníková G O. Havlové, Ostrava 7 8 94 15
19. Daniel Slezák Svobodná chebská škola 13 68 13
20.–21. Jiří Guth Jarkovský G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 7 5 100 12
20.–21. Viktor Skoupý G, Moravská Třebová 12 92 12
22. Irena Bačinská ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 11 92 11
23.–24. Josef Havlíček G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 9 75 9
23.–24. Jan Stulhofer G, SpgŠ, OA a JŠ Znojmo 9 36 9
25.–27. Ota Čapek G, Roudnice nad Labem 8 89 8
25.–27. Petr Kepčija G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 3 5 80 8
25.–27. Petr Machač G J. Škody, Přerov 8 57 8
28. Radek Kozárek Arcibisk. G, Kroměříž 7 32 7
29. Dominik Nedvídek G, Hodonín 6 35 6
30. Martin Jurček G, Studentská, Havířov 4 80 4

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 36 35 36 100 107
1. Filip Ayazi G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 32 36 40 101 108
2. Luboš Vozdecký G a SOŠZE, Vyškov 32 28 30 84 90
3. Pavel Peterka G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 28 29 30 84 87
4. Jozef Bucko G PdC, Piešťany 32 27 21 75 80
5. Mojmír Poprocký G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 31 28 20 77 79
6. Jakub Sláma G Opatov, Praha 23 24 27 69 74
7. Jakub Dolejší G B. Němcové, HK 24 25 17 85 66
8. Tomáš Kremel G J. Škody, Přerov 32 18 13 81 63
9. Pavel Blažek G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 20 17 17 73 54
10. Tomáš Fiala G, SOŠ a VOŠ, Ledeč n. Sáz. 26 14 11 70 51
11. Jakub Maruška G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 24 14 9 66 47
12. Miloslav Staněk G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 10 19 17 78 46
13. Samuel Kočiščák G Poštová, Košice 17 16 11 68 44
14. Václav Skála G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 25 18 61 43
15. Lucie Brichová PSG jazykové, HK 19 13 7 45 39
16. Martin Vančura G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 22 15 73 37
17. Kateřina Smítalová G Dašická, Pardubice 17 10 9 47 36
18. Václav Rozhoň G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 15 13 6 87 34
19. Petr Doležal G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 11 12 10 79 33
20. Brigita Holendová G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica 16 7 9 38 32
21. Ľuboš Krnáč G A. H. Škultétyho, V. Krtíš 11 11 8 60 30
22. Miroslav Gašpárek 28 88 28
23. Kryštof Šulc VOŠ, SOŠ a G Evropská, Praha 16 11 79 27
24. Jiří Kučera G Jana Keplera, Praha 25 69 25
25. Jakub Löwit G, Českolipská, Praha 17 7 52 24
26.–27. Martin Kihoulou G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 16 7 62 23
26.–27. Zdeněk Turek G a SOŠ, Rokycany 11 11 1 62 23
28.–29. Juraj Jonák G, Dolný Kubín 12 10 52 22
28.–29. Marie Smetanová Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 12 6 4 59 22
30. Petr Smísitel G, Bučovice 7 8 6 58 21
31. Zuzana Mičková G, Dolný Kubín 13 5 50 18
32. Gianamar Giovannetti-Singh Hills Road, Cambridge 16 57 16
33. Jakub Dvořák G Botičská, Praha 13 2 71 15
34. Štěpán Štěpán Jiráskovo G, Náchod 3 4 6 93 13
35.–37. Ivana Mrázová G, Dolný Kubín 12 63 12
35.–37. Michal Prokop Jiráskovo G, Náchod 5 2 5 52 12
35.–37. Pepa Špaček 12 48 12
38. Michaela Horňáková CSS Snina 10 45 10
39.–40. Peter Čambal G, Skalica 5 4 36 9
39.–40. Václav Šimon Jiráskovo G, Náchod 2 3 4 90 9
41.–42. Barbora Balcarová Jiráskovo G, Náchod 4 4 80 8
41.–42. Dušan Stěhule G B. Němcové, HK 6 2 42 8
43. Jan Škvára G J. Škody, Přerov 6 100 6
44. Lenka Kolářová G, Hranice 3 75 3
45.–47. Michal Matyska Jiráskovo G, Náchod 2 40 2
45.–47. Michal Šafek G, Vysoké Mýto 2 20 2
45.–47. Milena Vaňková Jiráskovo G, Náchod 2 0 29 2
48. Pavel Pich Jiráskovo G, Náchod 1 20 1

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 40 39 40 100 119
1. Petr Hrubý G, Polička 30 29 29 74 88
2.–4. Dominika Ďurovčíková G Hlohovec 22 27 27 72 76
2.–4. Jakub Jambrich G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 24 26 26 64 76
2.–4. Jiří Jarošík G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 25 32 19 70 76
5. Tomáš Hrbek G J. Ressela, Chrudim 27 22 24 61 73
6. Samuel Obuch G Jána Hollého, Trnava 23 18 17 51 58
7. Klára Stefanová G B. Němcové, HK 15 20 20 71 55
8. Pavel Kůs G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice 17 21 15 74 53
9. Daniela Šimánková G, Pelhřimov 15 17 20 66 52
10.–11. Vojtěch Jelínek G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 16 17 10 46 43
10.–11. Pavel Souček G, Nymburk 15 13 15 80 43
12. Anna Kufová G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 17 24 58 41
13.–14. Martin Gažo ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 28 10 86 38
13.–14. Jakub Pilař G J. Ressela, Chrudim 19 12 7 54 38
15. Marek Otýpka G, Židlochovice 14 14 8 48 36
16. Jaroslav Stránský G Tišnov 8 15 12 66 35
17. Minh Tran Anh G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 16 17 67 33
18.–19. Lukáš Honsa G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 16 10 5 74 31
18.–19. Vojtěch Lukeš G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 17 10 4 84 31
20. Tomáš Drozdík G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 15 8 4 54 27
21. Jakub Marták G Golianova, Nitra 12 5 9 29 26
22.–24. Adam Greš G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 12 8 4 73 24
22.–24. Jakub Kolář Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov 13 11 53 24
22.–24. Lukáš Supik G, Třinec 24 69 24
25. Jozef Mišt G A. H. Škultétyho, V. Krtíš 9 7 7 49 23
26.–27. Daniel Hausner G, Plasy 21 53 21
26.–27. Christian Mikláš G Jána Hollého, Trnava 21 72 21
28. Karel Chládek G, Lanškroun 19 70 19
29.–30. Tomáš Fárník G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 16 62 16
29.–30. Matúš Žilinec G Ružomberok 16 70 16
31. Filip Šmejkal G, Uherské Hradiště 10 5 39 15
32.–33. Daniel Backov G Ružomberok 10 4 88 14
32.–33. Tomáš Novotný G, Pelhřimov 4 8 2 56 14
34. Huy Do Duc Masarykovo G, Plzeň 8 4 1 65 13
35. David Pokorný G, Bučovice 8 4 60 12
36.–39. Pavel Bláha Jiráskovo G, Náchod 9 2 65 11
36.–39. Jaroslav Cerman G a SOŠ, Jilemnice 7 2 2 37 11
36.–39. Jakub Liška SG Dr. Randy, Jablonec n. N. 9 2 44 11
36.–39. Richard Stiskálek G J. Škody, Přerov 11 52 11
40.–42. Markéta Doležalová G, Brno-Řečkovice 8 2 40 10
40.–42. Juraj Halabrin G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 10 83 10
40.–42. Zsófia Kálosi G H. Selyeho Komárno 10 83 10
43. Vojtěch Juříček G, Kralupy 9 53 9
44. Jiří Chmel G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 8 67 8
45. Alena Žižková G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 2 4 1 54 7
46.–48. Šimon Jelínek G, Mostecká, Chomutov 6 75 6
46.–48. Marian Poljak G J. Škody, Přerov 6 75 6
46.–48. Stanislav Šípka G, Kukučínova, Poprad 6 75 6
49. Tomáš Šulík G Púchov 5 31 5
50.–51. Denis Dimitrov Gymnázium Vítkov 4 50 4
50.–51. Kloda Korpeľová G Školská, Spišská Nová Ves 4 50 4
52.–53. Alena Košáková G, Strakonice 3 38 3
52.–53. Jakub Stanovský G, Krnov 3 14 3
54.–55. Barbora Bujalková G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen 2 50 2
54.–55. Adam Černý G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 2 0 25 2

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 40 39 40 100 119
1. Matěj Mezera G, Havlíčkův Brod 32 38 30 84 100
2. Jan Preiss G, Lovosice 33 33 29 80 95
3. Martin Štyks G Jana Keplera, Praha 31 31 28 76 90
4. Jáchym Bártík G, Havlíčkův Brod 29 28 25 69 82
5. Lucie Hronová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 27 21 18 57 66
6. Jozef Lipták G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 22 22 20 62 64
7. Přemysl Šťastný G, Žamberk 23 19 20 56 62
8. Daniela Pittnerová G L. Svobodu, Humenné 19 20 14 60 53
9. Klára Ševčíková G, Uherské Hradiště 16 18 15 70 49
10. Jaroslav Janoš G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 12 15 21 79 48
11. Jozef Burkuš G Rožňava 20 14 10 52 44
12. Kateřina Stodolová G Dašická, Pardubice 16 11 14 76 41
13.–14. Vít Horáček G L. Jaroše, Holešov 16 8 16 71 40
13.–14. Adam Poloček G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín 14 15 11 57 40
15. František Zajíc G, Nymburk 11 7 21 80 39
16.–17. Petr Jakubčík PORG, Praha 20 17 1 60 38
16.–17. Aneta K. Lesná G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 9 16 13 40 38
18. Hana Lounová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 18 14 63 32
19. Erik Wetter Bilingválne G, Sučany 13 15 2 52 30
20. Simona Gabrielová G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 27 2 66 29
21. Veronika Rajňáková G, Nové Zámky 10 9 9 55 28
22. Simona Buryšková G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 8 17 89 25
23. Vít Pískovský G O. Havlové, Ostrava 23 58 23
24. Štěpán Stenchlák G, Třinec 19 70 19
25. Jiří Ledvinka G Opatov, Praha 7 4 7 72 18
26. Petra Štefaníková G O. Havlové, Ostrava 11 6 61 17
27.–29. Dominik Krasula G, Krnov 15 65 15
27.–29. Peter Kubaščík G, Kysucké Nové Mesto 15 68 15
27.–29. Petr Šimůnek G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 3 5 7 38 15
30. Martin Barnovský G, Stará Ľubovňa 8 4 2 56 14
31. Honza Touš G, Nymburk 9 4 62 13
32.–33. Filip Mečíř Cyrilometodějské G, Prostějov 8 4 57 12
32.–33. Dominika Tanglová G, Nymburk 8 4 35 12
34.–35. Lukáš Doležel G, Šumperk 7 4 69 11
34.–35. Jaromír Mielec G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 11 50 11
36. Michal Červenec G, Považská Bystrica 6 4 83 10
37. Matěj Coufal G, Havlíčkův Brod 8 1 31 9
38.–41. Alžběta Andrýsková G, Olomouc-Hejčín 4 4 100 8
38.–41. Branislav Belko G Milana Rúfusa 3 4 1 31 8
38.–41. Cyril Šaroch G, Hranice 8 38 8
38.–41. Jonáš Uřičář Stojanovo G Velehrad 8 36 8
42.–43. Pavol Petruš G Poštová, Košice 7 88 7
42.–43. Minh Tran The První české G, Karlovy Vary 7 58 7
44.–49. Anežka Doležalová G Dašická, Pardubice 6 75 6
44.–49. Daniel Hrdinka G, Trutnov 6 75 6
44.–49. Lukáš Kramný Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 6 50 6
44.–49. Martin Kudělka G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 2 3 1 29 6
44.–49. Tomáš Mayer SŠ DELTA, Pardubice 4 2 29 6
44.–49. Pavla Škuligová G Dašická, Pardubice 6 75 6
50.–52. Jiří Nábělek ZŠ a MŠ Chuchelná 5 63 5
50.–52. Simona Saparová G Šrobárova, Košice 5 19 5
50.–52. Jakub Zemek G, Uherské Hradiště 4 1 56 5
53.–56. Veronika Gintnerová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 4 100 4
53.–56. Ivan Novák SŠ de La Salle 4 100 4
53.–56. Ondřej Pařez G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 2 2 25 4
53.–56. Kateřina Volková Masarykovo G, Vsetín 4 100 4
57. Marie Kozáková G, Cheb 3 0 25 3
58. Patrik Prokop G dr. A. Hrdličky, Humpolec 2 6 2
59.–64. Lucka Hosová G, Špitálská, Praha 0 0 0
59.–64. Tomáš Hromada ZŠ V. Vančury, Praha 0 0 0
59.–64. Viktor Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 0 0 0
59.–64. Dušan Morbitzer G a SOŠZE, Vyškov 0 0 0
59.–64. Bartoloměj Pecháček Církevní G, Plzeň 0 0 0
59.–64. Michaela Svatošová G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 0 0 0