I. pololetní výsledková listina

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 35 36 36 100 107
1. Jozef Bucko G PdC, Piešťany 32 24 29 79 85
2. Jakub Sláma G Opatov, Praha 28 31 25 79 84
3. Dominika Jochcová Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 23 29 27 77 79
4. Filip Ayazi G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 23 26 26 71 75
5. Kateřina Smítalová G Dašická, Pardubice 19 20 21 65 60
6. Petr Doležal G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 19 22 13 72 54
7. Ľuboš Krnáč G A. H. Škultétyho, V. Krtíš 12 17 14 74 43
8. Kryštof Šulc VOŠ, SOŠ a G Evropská, Praha 15 14 9 66 38
9. Mojmír Poprocký G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 13 14 6 75 33
10. Pavel Blažek G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 14 5 12 72 31
11. Marek Biely G, Považská Bystrica 22 8 70 30
12. Samuel Kočiščák G Poštová, Košice 19 10 81 29
13. Tomáš Kremel G J. Škody, Přerov 12 10 67 22
14. Jakub Dolejší G B. Němcové, HK 19 54 19
15. Michal Moravec G Jana Keplera, Praha 17 49 17
16. Michal Kalousek G Dašická, Pardubice 16 64 16
17. Jakub Dvořák G Botičská, Praha 15 56 15
18.–19. Jakub Hornáček G V. Mihálika, Sereď 8 6 82 14
18.–19. Andreea-Alexandra Varasteanu CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania 10 4 26 14
20.–21. Petr Smísitel G, Bučovice 9 4 57 13
20.–21. Miloslav Staněk G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 13 81 13
22. Zdeněk Turek G a SOŠ, Rokycany 7 3 83 10
23. Marek Biroš G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 9 82 9
24.–25. Zuzana Mičková G, Dolný Kubín 8 67 8
24.–25. Václav Rozhoň G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 8 38 8
26.–27. František Dráček G, Považská Bystrica 7 58 7
26.–27. David Flieger Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov 7 41 7
28. Jan Škvára G J. Škody, Přerov 6 60 6
29. Anna Gajdová G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 5 71 5
30. Lucie Brichová PSG jazykové, HK 4 57 4

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 35 36 36 100 107
1. Tomáš Hrbek G J. Ressela, Chrudim 25 25 26 71 76
2. Tomáš Fárník G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 28 26 19 72 73
3. Andrej Uhliarik G A. Bernoláka, Námestovo 15 20 19 56 54
4. Pavel Souček G, Nymburk 18 13 15 52 46
5. Klára Stefanová G B. Němcové, HK 17 14 5 61 36
6. Kristina Mrázová G, Český Krumlov 18 15 52 33
7. Marian Poljak G J. Škody, Přerov 18 12 61 30
8. Jakub Pilař G J. Ressela, Chrudim 8 11 10 43 29
9.–10. Kateřina Hladká G, Karviná 9 11 7 47 27
9.–10. Peter Lučanský G, Bardejov 15 12 47 27
11. Jiří Tuháček Masarykovo G, Plzeň 13 13 67 26
12.–13. Jakub Marták G Golianova, Nitra 12 5 6 32 23
12.–13. Martin Vitoušek G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 14 9 70 23
14. Jakub Jambrich G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 11 11 50 22
15. Tomáš Drozdík G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 10 9 2 53 21
16.–17. Tianyuan Lu IMSA, Aurora, USA 14 6 65 20
16.–17. Jozef Mišt G A. H. Škultétyho, V. Krtíš 9 8 3 74 20
18.–19. Šimon Knoška G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica 10 9 49 19
18.–19. Anna Linhartová G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 14 5 58 19
20.–21. Jan Gocník G J. Škody, Přerov 15 75 15
20.–21. Sára Rosecká G Botičská, Praha 7 1 7 30 15
22. Jiří Zeman PSG jazykové, HK 9 5 29 14
23. Pavel Kůs G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice 7 78 7
24.–28. Karel Chládek G, Lanškroun 6 55 6
24.–28. Vojtěch Jelínek G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 5 1 55 6
24.–28. Marek Otýpka G, Židlochovice 4 2 55 6
24.–28. Martin Scheubrein G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč 6 55 6
24.–28. Milan Suk G, Boskovice 6 60 6
29. Dominika Ďurovčíková G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 5 100 5
30. Jiří Rýdl Jiráskovo G, Náchod 4 33 4
31. Jindřich Kvita Angl. G, SOŠ a VOŠ, Pardubice 3 14 3
32. Robert Šimon G Mensa, Praha 2 100 2
33.–36. Barbora Bujalková G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen 1 20 1
33.–36. Markéta Doležalová G, Brno-Řečkovice 1 20 1
33.–36. Martin Gažo ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 1 50 1
33.–36. Jakub Kvasil G Mozartova, Pardubice 1 50 1

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 39 40 40 100 119
1. Přemysl Šťastný G, Žamberk 26 33 27 79 86
2. Jáchym Bártík G, Havlíčkův Brod 29 24 24 68 77
3.–4. Matěj Mezera G, Havlíčkův Brod 22 31 23 75 76
3.–4. David Vokrouhlický G Jana Keplera, Praha 23 32 21 64 76
5. Daniela Pittnerová G L. Svobodu, Humenné 24 19 18 66 61
6. Štěpán Stenchlák G, Třinec 23 20 15 73 58
7. Daniel Pajer G Jana Keplera, Praha 13 28 14 59 55
8. Martin Štyks G Jana Keplera, Praha 17 18 16 65 51
9.–10. Aleš Krčil G dr. A. Hrdličky, Humpolec 17 20 11 47 48
9.–10. Petra Štefaníková G O. Havlové, Ostrava 21 18 9 74 48
11. Adam Poloček G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín 18 15 14 49 47
12.–13. Kateřina Stodolová G Dašická, Pardubice 16 11 17 77 44
12.–13. Klára Ševčíková G, Uherské Hradiště 15 19 10 54 44
14. Lucie Hronová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 16 10 15 48 41
15. Peter Kubaščík G, Kysucké Nové Mesto 15 10 15 62 40
16. Jakub Kožušník Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 15 16 8 44 39
17.–18. Petr Šimůnek G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 15 7 11 53 33
17.–18. Veronika Úlovcová Církevní G, Plzeň 11 22 54 33
19. Alžběta Andrýsková G, Olomouc-Hejčín 10 10 8 80 28
20. Václav Mikeska G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 12 8 6 81 26
21. František Zach G, Litomyšl 8 14 3 43 25
22. Martin Hanák G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 23 92 23
23.–25. Veronika Gintnerová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 8 5 8 88 21
23.–25. Ronald Luc G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 12 9 72 21
23.–25. Veronika Rajňáková G, Nové Zámky 15 4 2 81 21
26. Ondřej Lomický G, Plasy 12 8 71 20
27. Miroslav Vejvoda G, Nový Bydžov 13 4 68 17
28. Jaroslav Janoš G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 4 11 88 15
29. Vít Horáček G L. Jaroše, Holešov 4 10 88 14
30. Petr Zelina G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 4 8 75 12
31. Jakub Staś G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín 4 7 58 11
32.–33. Matěj Pur G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 6 50 6
32.–33. Daniel Šerý G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 6 55 6
34. Martin Barnovský G, Stará Ľubovňa 5 45 5
35. Pavel Turinský G, Brandýs n. L. 4 100 4

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 39 40 40 100 119
1. Filip Čermák G Golianova, Nitra 26 34 28 79 88
2. Šimon Karch G Komenského, Havířov 27 26 32 76 85
3. Jan Preiss G, Lovosice 24 20 21 63 65
4. Viktor Rosman G, Pelhřimov 22 17 24 71 63
5. Ondřej Knopp G, Třeboň 9 28 21 76 58
6. Jakub Suchánek G Opatov, Praha 14 27 15 66 56
7.–8. Vít Beran Masarykovo G, Plzeň 18 21 15 68 54
7.–8. Denisa Chytilová G J. Škody, Přerov 20 20 14 64 54
9. David Němec G, Tanvald 20 16 16 50 52
10. Jan Došek G, Brandýs n. L. 27 20 64 47
11. Ondřej Chloupek G, Mostecká, Chomutov 19 18 9 62 46
12. Ladislav Nagy G a SOŠZE, Vyškov 16 12 5 40 33
13. Filip Nácovský G, Dvůr Králové n. L. 13 10 7 45 30
14. Dominik Starý G, Benešov 15 6 8 63 29
15. Pavla Trembulaková G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 7 13 6 46 26
16. Jaroslav Paidar SPŠ Masarykova, Liberec 14 6 5 52 25
17. Petr Jakubčík PORG, Praha 21 54 21
18. Ondřej Bílek SPŠ, Vlašim 1 7 12 63 20
19. Tomáš Dvořák G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 9 9 69 18
20. Patrik Novotný G Opatov, Praha 17 44 17
21. Jan Pekař G dr. J. Pekaře, Ml. Boleslav 15 1 42 16
22.–24. Jakub Sadílek G, Litomyšl 15 38 15
22.–24. Paulína Smolárová ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 7 6 2 50 15
22.–24. Jiří Vala G, Mikulov 11 4 75 15
25.–26. Veronika Venclová G J. Ressela, Chrudim 7 7 42 14
25.–26. Lenka Vincenová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 14 61 14
27. Antonín Krmíček G, Uherské Hradiště 12 80 12
28. Matouš Pikous Podještědské G, Liberec 11 65 11
29. Jan Prokop SPŠ Purkyňova, Brno 5 5 30 10
30. Petr Kadlec G, Zábřeh 8 29 8
31. Martin Hubata G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 7 37 7
32. Miloš Kubáček G F. Hajdy, Ostrava 5 1 30 6
33. Martin Repčík G, Olomouc-Hejčín 5 71 5
34.–36. Borek Požár G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 4 100 4
34.–36. Jan Trejbal G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 2 2 36 4
34.–36. Martina Tureničová G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 4 27 4
37. Tomáš Troján G, Cheb 3 14 3
38.–41. Jakub Komárek G, Uherské Hradiště 2 50 2
38.–41. Matěj Konvalinka G a SOŠE, Sedlčany 2 50 2
38.–41. Antonín Šámal G J. Palacha, Mělník 2 50 2
38.–41. Jakub Zemek G, Uherské Hradiště 2 50 2