II. pololetní výsledková listina

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 34 36 37 100 107
1. Dominika Jochcová Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 25 20 7 72 52
2. Jakub Sláma G Opatov, Praha 29 19 69 48
3. Petr Doležal G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 4 6 23 87 33
4. Kateřina Smítalová G Dašická, Pardubice 9 15 73 24
5. Ľuboš Krnáč G A. H. Škultétyho, V. Krtíš 7 4 79 11
6. Filip Ayazi G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 8 80 8
7. Andreea-Alexandra Varasteanu CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania 6 21 6
8. Mojmír Poprocký G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 4 100 4
9. Kryštof Šulc VOŠ, SOŠ a G Evropská, Praha 3 33 3

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 34 36 37 100 107
1. Tomáš Hrbek G J. Ressela, Chrudim 30 20 26 71 76
2. Andrej Uhliarik G A. Bernoláka, Námestovo 17 17 9 61 43
3. Pavel Souček G, Nymburk 12 12 13 67 37
4. Jiří Tuháček Masarykovo G, Plzeň 10 11 15 62 36
5. Jakub Pilař G J. Ressela, Chrudim 9 9 14 64 32
6. Klára Stefanová G B. Němcové, HK 7 3 21 74 31
7. Šimon Knoška G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica 10 8 11 88 29
8. Kryštof Kolář G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 11 8 78 25
9. Jakub Marták G Golianova, Nitra 8 3 7 28 18
10.–11. Kristina Mrázová G, Český Krumlov 6 10 42 16
10.–11. Sára Rosecká G Botičská, Praha 3 13 41 16
12. Dominika Jurdová G, Velké Meziříčí 5 10 63 15
13. Jozef Mišt G A. H. Škultétyho, V. Krtíš 4 4 2 63 10
14. Peter Lučanský G, Bardejov 9 56 9
15. Jakub Jambrich G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 8 35 8
16.–17. Tomáš Drozdík G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 3 1 1 42 5
16.–17. Anna Linhartová G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 5 45 5
18. Markéta Doležalová G, Brno-Řečkovice 1 50 1

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 38 40 41 100 119
1. Jáchym Bártík G, Havlíčkův Brod 31 29 35 83 95
2. David Vokrouhlický G Jana Keplera, Praha 27 33 32 77 92
3. Matěj Mezera G, Havlíčkův Brod 27 28 29 74 84
4. Daniel Pajer G Jana Keplera, Praha 30 25 20 71 75
5. Martin Štyks G Jana Keplera, Praha 28 21 20 80 69
6. Štěpán Stenchlák G, Třinec 25 5 34 75 64
7. Daniela Pittnerová G L. Svobodu, Humenné 24 19 19 70 62
8. Adam Poloček G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín 17 16 16 56 49
9. Veronika Úlovcová Církevní G, Plzeň 16 15 17 48 48
10. Peter Kubaščík G, Kysucké Nové Mesto 19 14 13 67 46
11. Aleš Krčil G dr. A. Hrdličky, Humpolec 16 8 20 44 44
12. Jakub Kožušník Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 8 20 15 56 43
13. Přemysl Šťastný G, Žamberk 19 23 61 42
14. Kateřina Stodolová G Dašická, Pardubice 12 8 17 76 37
15. Lucie Hronová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 15 10 10 36 35
16. Petr Šimůnek G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 9 11 11 63 31
17.–18. Veronika Rajňáková G, Nové Zámky 18 12 75 30
17.–18. Klára Ševčíková G, Uherské Hradiště 17 7 6 60 30
19. Václav Mikeska G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 15 4 8 96 27
20. Martin Hanák G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 7 18 76 25
21. Alžběta Andrýsková G, Olomouc-Hejčín 8 4 11 82 23
22.–23. Veronika Gintnerová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 7 6 8 88 21
22.–23. Jozef Lipták G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 21 62 21
24. Vít Horáček G L. Jaroše, Holešov 12 4 57 16
25. Petra Štefaníková G O. Havlové, Ostrava 15 75 15
26. František Zach G, Litomyšl 10 83 10

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 38 40 41 100 119
1. Viktor Rosman G, Pelhřimov 25 21 20 69 66
2. Ondřej Knopp G, Třeboň 21 18 25 81 64
3. Jan Preiss G, Lovosice 14 17 30 69 61
4. David Němec G, Tanvald 21 20 14 74 55
5. Vít Beran Masarykovo G, Plzeň 14 15 24 61 53
6. Denisa Chytilová G J. Škody, Přerov 18 8 11 60 37
7.–9. Filip Čermák G Golianova, Nitra 30 73 30
7.–9. Ladislav Nagy G a SOŠZE, Vyškov 10 9 11 43 30
7.–9. Matej Parada G Grösslingova, Bratislava 6 9 15 67 30
10. Dominik Starý G, Benešov 14 4 11 67 29
11. Filip Nácovský G, Dvůr Králové n. L. 5 7 9 47 21
12.–13. Jaroslav Paidar SPŠ Masarykova, Liberec 5 3 9 53 17
12.–13. Paulína Smolárová ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 4 2 11 38 17
14.–15. Ondřej Bílek SPŠ, Vlašim 8 4 75 12
14.–15. Veronika Venclová G J. Ressela, Chrudim 12 100 12
16. Rudolf Stanko G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 2 3 6 55 11
17. Jiří Vala G, Mikulov 8 100 8
18.–19. Martin Repčík G, Olomouc-Hejčín 7 29 7
18.–19. Pavla Trembulaková G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 5 2 41 7
20. Ondřej Chloupek G, Mostecká, Chomutov 6 75 6
21. Lenka Vincenová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 4 100 4
22. Miloš Kubáček G F. Hajdy, Ostrava 1 25 1
23. Tomáš Troján G, Cheb 0 0 0