Konečná výsledková listina 29. ročníku

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 34 36 35 35 34 37 100 211
1. Peter Kubaščík G, Kysucké Nové Mesto 23 30 26 27 12 28 74 146
2. Šimon Knoška G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica 23 26 23 33 27 10 82 142
3. Petr Hrubý G, Polička 31 33 32 91 96
4. Lukáš Supik G, Třinec 30 35 28 93 93
5. Tomáš Hrbek G J. Ressela, Chrudim 26 30 25 1 77 82
6. Andrej Uhliarik G A. Bernoláka, Námestovo 17 26 23 7 70 73
7. Klára Stefanová G B. Němcové, HK 24 22 7 4 72 57
8. Andrea Tóthova G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 20 15 20 66 55
9. Patrik Procházka G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 9 20 15 9 66 53
10. Jakub Pilař G J. Ressela, Chrudim 7 23 16 72 46
11. Jakub Marták G Golianova, Nitra 9 4 8 5 6 11 39 43
12. Štěpán Malec SPŠ a VOŠ Kladno 23 2 14 57 39
13. Jozef Mišt G A. H. Škultétyho, V. Krtíš 7 4 3 7 5 6 70 32
14. Pavel Souček G, Nymburk 13 18 67 31
15. Jakub Jambrich G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 25 69 25
16. Martin Gažo ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 10 6 94 16
17. Tomáš Drozdík G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 2 4 4 5 43 15
18. Anna Linhartová G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 10 53 10
19.–21. Daniel Adamkovič G Šrobárova, Košice 8 67 8
19.–21. Juraj Májek G Grösslingova, Bratislava 8 89 8
19.–21. Júlia Matulová G K. Sladkovského, Praha 2 6 36 8
22. Kristina Mrázová G, Český Krumlov 7 50 7
23. Marek Otýpka G, Židlochovice 2 4 50 6
24. Kryštof Kolář G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 5 100 5
25. Muhammad Arifur Rahman Bogra Cant. Pub. S. and C., BD 4 100 4
26. Jiří Tuháček Masarykovo G, Plzeň 2 40 2

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 34 36 35 35 34 37 100 211
1. Matěj Mezera G, Havlíčkův Brod 30 37 31 36 37 39 100 210
2. Jáchym Bártík G, Havlíčkův Brod 32 37 31 33 34 38 97 205
3.–4. Daniela Pittnerová G L. Svobodu, Humenné 28 33 23 29 26 29 80 168
3.–4. Pavol Šimko G V. Nedožerského, SR 27 30 27 31 25 28 82 168
5. Jozef Lipták G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 26 25 26 34 23 33 88 167
6. Štěpán Stenchlák G, Třinec 23 35 26 24 25 33 83 166
7. Petr Šimůnek G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 21 25 28 29 21 30 75 154
8. Andrej Kancko G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 25 19 24 18 11 22 66 119
9. Kateřina Stodolová G Dašická, Pardubice 19 25 16 21 18 16 82 115
10. Veronika Úlovcová Církevní G, Plzeň 15 19 22 16 17 25 66 114
11. Matěj Rzehulka Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 21 3 7 27 25 22 70 105
12. Klára Ševčíková G, Uherské Hradiště 22 14 15 18 13 20 65 102
13. Lucie Hronová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 15 15 14 18 14 24 52 100
14.–15. Alžběta Andrýsková G, Olomouc-Hejčín 20 3 17 18 9 16 69 83
14.–15. Přemysl Šťastný G, Žamberk 27 27 29 78 83
16. Jakub Kožušník Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 21 19 6 14 8 11 56 79
17. Jonáš Fuksa PORG, Praha 19 16 10 13 11 8 85 77
18. Veronika Rajňáková G, Nové Zámky 21 21 16 10 5 74 73
19. Branislav Belko G Milana Rúfusa 16 11 14 16 9 5 43 71
20. David Vokrouhlický G Jana Keplera, Praha 23 24 23 69 70
21. Václav Mikeska G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 12 17 2 12 20 78 63
22. Marek Raja G, Nymburk 22 14 18 5 49 59
23. Matěj Vitouch G, Křenová, Brno 16 22 18 76 56
24. Petra Štefaníková G O. Havlové, Ostrava 19 10 14 1 9 76 53
25. Jan Střeleček G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 19 16 16 48 51
26. Igor Bajo G, Hodonín 20 16 14 51 50
27. Vít Horáček G L. Jaroše, Holešov 25 21 2 67 48
28. Martin Štyks G Jana Keplera, Praha 22 16 68 38
29. František Zach G, Litomyšl 13 3 3 6 9 52 34
30. Martin Hanák G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 30 88 30
31. Martin Horáček G, Šumperk 26 76 26
32.–33. Pavol Hepner G V. Nedožerského, SR 18 6 51 24
32.–33. Adam Poloček G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín 17 7 39 24
34. Aleš Krčil G dr. A. Hrdličky, Humpolec 20 67 20
35. Veronika Gintnerová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 5 7 2 2 3 90 19
36. Adam Hagara G V. Nedožerského, SR 18 56 18
37. Antonín Baďura G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 16 62 16
38.–39. Vojtech Bečvář SŠTE Brno 9 6 45 15
38.–39. Jan Douša PORG, Praha 12 3 71 15
40. Tomáš Březina G, SpgŠ, OA a JŠ Znojmo 10 3 54 13
41.–42. Jan Buriánek G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11 85 11
41.–42. Petra Mikolasova PORG, Praha 8 3 50 11
43. Jakub Hejhal G, Roudnice nad Labem 9 75 9
44. Kateřina Volková Masarykovo G, Vsetín 7 35 7
45.–46. Tomáš Hampl G, Dukelská, Bruntál 6 50 6
45.–46. Tomáš Vrbata G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 6 60 6
47. Erik Borňás G, Roudnice nad Labem 3 60 3
48.–49. Zuzana Rezková G B. Němcové, HK 1 50 1
48.–49. Denisa Svobodová G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem 1 25 1

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 38 40 39 39 38 41 100 235
1. Vít Beran Masarykovo G, Plzeň 32 44 30 35 33 36 89 210
2. Viktor Rosman G, Pelhřimov 27 31 28 30 22 33 76 171
3. Alexandr Jankov Matiční G, Ostrava 26 33 23 32 23 28 75 165
4. Ondřej Knopp G, Třeboň 30 37 36 20 31 10 81 164
5. Jan Lindauer První české G, Karlovy Vary 24 23 29 30 21 23 65 150
6. Tomáš Dulava Matiční G, Ostrava 15 29 27 25 21 26 70 143
7. Zuzana Richterová G, Pelhřimov 19 24 21 21 22 28 57 135
8. Jan Šenk G dr. A. Hrdličky, Humpolec 18 28 13 17 27 22 76 125
9. Ladislav Nagy G a SOŠZE, Vyškov 23 21 25 15 19 20 55 123
10. David Němec G, Tanvald 32 29 23 13 8 72 105
11. Dominik Starý G, Benešov 27 16 21 10 9 13 81 96
12. Martin Crhán G, Studentská, Havířov 18 24 14 20 49 76
13. Mikuláš Mikula G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 21 13 17 8 9 64 68
14. Matúš Kopunec G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 21 20 5 7 11 81 64
15. Martina Kopecká G J. Barranda, Beroun 10 12 16 13 5 7 73 63
16. Šimon Karch G Komenského, Havířov 29 29 85 58
17. Pavla Trembulaková G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 12 9 11 11 3 6 55 52
18. Marek Kadlečík G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 10 5 14 5 10 51 44
19. Tomáš Faikl G Dašická, Pardubice 14 11 16 79 41
20.–21. Ondřej Hajnyš G, Dvůr Králové n. L. 14 13 10 56 37
20.–21. Václav Kubíček Arcibisk. G, Kroměříž 14 23 70 37
22.–23. Denisa Chytilová G J. Škody, Přerov 13 13 6 68 32
22.–23. Štěpán Kohl Klasické a španělské G, Brno 9 4 2 9 4 4 82 32
24. Matej Parada G Grösslingova, Bratislava 14 8 7 0 63 29
25.–26. Filip Nácovský G, Dvůr Králové n. L. 13 6 6 52 25
25.–26. Veronika Sedláková G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž 13 9 3 64 25
27.–29. Ondřej Bílek SPŠ, Vlašim 3 4 4 4 3 4 85 22
27.–29. Hao Luan SAIE, Shenzhen, China 11 8 3 29 22
27.–29. John Richard Ritter G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč 22 73 22
30.–32. Tomáš Čelko G, Považská Bystrica 16 50 16
30.–32. Martin Hejl SPŠ a VOŠ, Písek 6 0 7 3 53 16
30.–32. Tomáš Janeta G A. Bernoláka, Námestovo 16 59 16
33.–34. Zuzana Urbanová G, U Balvanu, Jablonec n. N. 15 63 15
33.–34. Tomáš Vakoš G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 15 68 15
35. Martin Komínek G, Slaný 14 58 14
36.–37. Jan Preiss G Jana Keplera, Praha 13 62 13
36.–37. Hurum Maksora Tohfa RUMC, Dhaka, Bangladesh 13 33 13
38. Jan Pospíšil G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž 11 100 11
39.–40. Jaroslav Paidar SPŠ Masarykova, Liberec 3 7 42 10
39.–40. Martin Repčík G, Olomouc-Hejčín 1 0 6 3 30 10
41.–42. Paulína Smolárová ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 9 53 9
41.–42. Vladimír Talla Biskupské G, Ostrava 9 38 9
43.–45. Vlastimil Horálek G Dašická, Pardubice 4 4 100 8
43.–45. Lukáš Hrubčík G, Nymburk 8 73 8
43.–45. Jana Viktória Kováčiková G, Dubnica n. Váhom 7 1 42 8
46.–47. Samuel Baran G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 7 64 7
46.–47. Ondřej Buček G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 7 64 7
48.–51. Ondřej Chloupek G, Mostecká, Chomutov 5 71 5
48.–51. Filip Keller G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 5 71 5
48.–51. Jakub Novotný G, Brno-Řečkovice 5 71 5
48.–51. Vojtěch Vávra VOŠ, SOŠ a G Evropská, Praha 5 71 5
52.–54. Antonín Krmíček G, Uherské Hradiště 3 100 3
52.–54. Roman Ondráček G, Boskovice 3 100 3
52.–54. Ondřej Sikora G, Třinec 3 33 3
55.–56. Pavel Gregor G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 2 67 2
55.–56. Dominik Vrba G, Lovosice 2 15 2

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 38 40 39 39 38 41 100 235
1. Kateřina Rosická G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 28 34 32 34 31 32 86 191
2. Ladislav Trnka G, Havlíčkův Brod 25 32 26 26 18 27 67 154
3. Josef Minařík G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 28 24 27 30 22 20 74 151
4. Lucie Kundratová G, nám. TGM, Zlín 26 26 21 25 12 23 70 133
5. Jindřich Dušek G Jana Keplera, Praha 21 21 18 23 18 26 58 127
6. Jiří Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 17 20 19 19 13 21 77 109
7. Vojtěch Laitl G, Ostrov 27 21 22 12 9 57 91
8. Jakub Smolka Slezské G, Opava 15 18 17 13 13 13 61 89
9. Tereza Pavlišová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 14 14 16 2 22 18 56 86
10. Ivan Hudák ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš 8 14 11 24 13 10 48 80
11. Jakub Růžička G, Nymburk 12 14 12 11 6 56 55
12. Martin Vavřík G, Šumperk 24 19 7 4 64 54
13. Kristian Matuštík G, Benešov 5 6 7 3 5 17 43 43
14. Ondřej Bursa G, Brno-Řečkovice 11 10 8 7 67 36
15. Anna Jandová G Legionářů, Příbram 12 10 7 41 29
16.–17. Vratislav Blažek G, Benešov 10 9 6 1 55 26
16.–17. David Otta G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 12 9 2 3 60 26
18. Jakub Zemek G, Uherské Hradiště 9 6 4 6 69 25
19. Klára Grohmannová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 11 12 58 23
20. Dominik Stejskal G, Krnov 14 7 49 21
21. Pavlína Kružíková Biskupské G, České Budějovice 12 6 69 18
22.–23. Pavel Junker G F. Živného, Bohumín 9 2 6 52 17
22.–23. Kateřina Neubergerová G Jana Nerudy, Praha 8 9 49 17
24. Kateřina Bartošová SPŠ Ostrov n. Ohří 11 3 2 42 16
25.–26. Michal Jůza G, Benešov 8 7 52 15
25.–26. Adam Karas G Legionářů, Příbram 12 2 1 32 15
27.–28. Matej Martaus G Veľká okružná, Žilina 14 58 14
27.–28. Štěpán Stryja G, Třinec 7 4 3 40 14
29.–30. Vojtěch Drška G, Nymburk 3 10 33 13
29.–30. Tereza Knížková G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 9 4 52 13
31.–32. Marek Božoň G, Karviná 0 8 4 36 12
31.–32. Tomáš Piskovský Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov 10 2 43 12
33.–34. Andrea Bínová G, Česká Lípa 1 8 2 42 11
33.–34. Filip Korf G Nad Štolou, Praha 6 5 69 11
35. Vadim Kablukov G B. Němcové, HK 9 56 9
36. Kateřina Charvátová G B. Němcové, HK 5 3 32 8
37. Filip Chocholatý G, Brno-Řečkovice 7 64 7
38. Michal Džubera Matiční G, Ostrava 4 2 55 6
39.–40. Ondřej Brůha Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha 5 71 5
39.–40. Vojtech Filipi G Dašická, Pardubice 5 21 5
41. Natálie Václavíková ZŠ a MŠ Velká Polom 3 100 3
42.–43. Tomáš Drobil G Dačice 2 50 2
42.–43. Ivana Vlachová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 2 50 2