II. pololetní výsledková listina

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 35 34 37 100 106
1. Šimon Knoška G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica 33 27 10 91 70
2. Peter Kubaščík G, Kysucké Nové Mesto 27 12 28 74 67
3. Jakub Marták G Golianova, Nitra 5 6 11 37 22
4. Jozef Mišt G A. H. Škultétyho, V. Krtíš 7 5 6 78 18
5. Štěpán Malec SPŠ a VOŠ Kladno 14 50 14
6. Patrik Procházka G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 9 69 9
7. Andrej Uhliarik G A. Bernoláka, Námestovo 7 78 7
8. Tomáš Drozdík G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 5 36 5
9. Klára Stefanová G B. Němcové, HK 4 57 4
10. Tomáš Hrbek G J. Ressela, Chrudim 1 50 1

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 35 34 37 100 106
1. Matěj Mezera G, Havlíčkův Brod 36 37 39 106 112
2. Jáchym Bártík G, Havlíčkův Brod 33 34 38 99 105
3. Jozef Lipták G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 34 23 33 96 90
4.–5. Daniela Pittnerová G L. Svobodu, Humenné 29 26 29 79 84
4.–5. Pavol Šimko G V. Nedožerského, SR 31 25 28 83 84
6. Štěpán Stenchlák G, Třinec 24 25 33 86 82
7. Petr Šimůnek G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 29 21 30 75 80
8. Matěj Rzehulka Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 27 25 22 73 74
9. Veronika Úlovcová Církevní G, Plzeň 16 17 25 67 58
10. Lucie Hronová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 18 14 24 60 56
11. Kateřina Stodolová G Dašická, Pardubice 21 18 16 86 55
12.–14. Andrej Kancko G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 18 11 22 57 51
12.–14. Jan Střeleček G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 19 16 16 48 51
12.–14. Klára Ševčíková G, Uherské Hradiště 18 13 20 67 51
15. Alžběta Andrýsková G, Olomouc-Hejčín 18 9 16 65 43
16. Jakub Kožušník Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 14 8 11 55 33
17.–18. Jonáš Fuksa PORG, Praha 13 11 8 82 32
17.–18. Václav Mikeska G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 12 20 74 32
19. Branislav Belko G Milana Rúfusa 16 9 5 38 30
20. Přemysl Šťastný G, Žamberk 29 78 29
21.–22. Veronika Rajňáková G, Nové Zámky 10 5 65 15
21.–22. František Zach G, Litomyšl 6 9 65 15
23. Igor Bajo G, Hodonín 14 50 14
24. Petra Štefaníková G O. Havlové, Ostrava 1 9 67 10
25. Tomáš Vrbata G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 6 60 6
26.–27. Veronika Gintnerová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 2 3 100 5
26.–27. Marek Raja G, Nymburk 5 31 5

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 39 38 41 100 118
1. Vít Beran Masarykovo G, Plzeň 35 33 36 88 104
2. Viktor Rosman G, Pelhřimov 30 22 33 75 85
3. Alexandr Jankov Matiční G, Ostrava 32 23 28 76 83
4. Jan Lindauer První české G, Karlovy Vary 30 21 23 65 74
5. Tomáš Dulava Matiční G, Ostrava 25 21 26 66 72
6. Zuzana Richterová G, Pelhřimov 21 22 28 60 71
7. Jan Šenk G dr. A. Hrdličky, Humpolec 17 27 22 78 66
8. Ondřej Knopp G, Třeboň 20 31 10 71 61
9. Ladislav Nagy G a SOŠZE, Vyškov 15 19 20 50 54
10. Dominik Starý G, Benešov 10 9 13 74 32
11. Martina Kopecká G J. Barranda, Beroun 13 5 7 71 25
12. Matúš Kopunec G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 5 7 11 85 23
13. David Němec G, Tanvald 13 8 51 21
14.–15. Martin Crhán G, Studentská, Havířov 20 51 20
14.–15. Pavla Trembulaková G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 11 3 6 61 20
16.–17. Štěpán Kohl Klasické a španělské G, Brno 9 4 4 85 17
16.–17. Mikuláš Mikula G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 8 9 50 17
18. Marek Kadlečík G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 5 10 43 15
19. Ondřej Bílek SPŠ, Vlašim 4 3 4 100 11
20. Ondřej Hajnyš G, Dvůr Králové n. L. 10 63 10
21. Denisa Chytilová G J. Škody, Přerov 6 75 6
22. Vlastimil Horálek G Dašická, Pardubice 4 100 4
23.–25. Martin Hejl SPŠ a VOŠ, Písek 3 43 3
23.–25. Hao Luan SAIE, Shenzhen, China 3 19 3
23.–25. Martin Repčík G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 43 3
26. Pavel Gregor G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 2 67 2
27. Matej Parada G Grösslingova, Bratislava 0 0 0

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 39 38 41 100 118
1. Kateřina Rosická G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 34 31 32 90 97
2. Josef Minařík G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 30 22 20 74 72
3. Ladislav Trnka G, Havlíčkův Brod 26 18 27 63 71
4. Jindřich Dušek G Jana Keplera, Praha 23 18 26 57 67
5. Lucie Kundratová G, nám. TGM, Zlín 25 12 23 74 60
6. Jiří Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 19 13 21 88 53
7. Ivan Hudák ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš 24 13 10 59 47
8. Tereza Pavlišová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 2 22 18 58 42
9. Jakub Smolka Slezské G, Opava 13 13 13 66 39
10. Jakub Růžička G, Nymburk 12 11 6 55 29
11. Kristian Matuštík G, Benešov 3 5 17 45 25
12. Vojtěch Laitl G, Ostrov 12 9 42 21
13. Jakub Zemek G, Uherské Hradiště 4 6 83 10
14. Pavel Junker G F. Živného, Bohumín 2 6 38 8
15.–16. Ondřej Bursa G, Brno-Řečkovice 7 58 7
15.–16. Anna Jandová G Legionářů, Příbram 7 47 7
17.–18. Marek Božoň G, Karviná 4 57 4
17.–18. Martin Vavřík G, Šumperk 4 100 4
19.–20. David Otta G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 3 43 3
19.–20. Štěpán Stryja G, Třinec 3 100 3
21. Andrea Bínová G, Česká Lípa 2 67 2
22.–23. Vratislav Blažek G, Benešov 1 25 1
22.–23. Adam Karas G Legionářů, Příbram 1 25 1