I. pololetní výsledková listina

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 54 56 57 100 167
1. Jáchym Bártík G, Havlíčkův Brod 48 59 57 98 164
2. Štěpán Stenchlák G, Třinec 54 59 47 100 160
3. Daniela Pittnerová G L. Svobodu, Humenné 41 55 56 91 152
4. Klára Ševčíková G, Uherské Hradiště 42 35 42 83 119
5. Jan Střeleček G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 34 32 42 65 108
6. Matěj Mezera G, Havlíčkův Brod 50 41 85 91
7. Filip Novotný G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž 23 30 24 75 77
8. Lucie Hronová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 26 25 17 46 68
9. Karel Jókai G, Špitálská, Praha 24 15 12 66 51
10. Přemysl Šťastný G, Žamberk 33 13 85 46
11. Alžběta Andrýsková G, Olomouc-Hejčín 21 8 16 76 45
12. Jonáš Fuksa PORG, Praha 21 21 82 42
13. Samuel Šipikal G Milana Rúfusa 25 15 53 40
14. Matěj Rzehulka Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 16 17 63 33
15. Branislav Belko G Milana Rúfusa 28 68 28
16. Petr Šimůnek G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 20 4 3 82 27
17. Martin Vejvoda G Dobruška 12 13 63 25
18. Veronika Gintnerová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 6 10 3 68 19
19. František Zach G, Litomyšl 18 100 18
20. Kateřina Stodolová G Dašická, Pardubice 13 87 13
21. Petra Štefaníková G O. Havlové, Ostrava 10 91 10
22. Václav Mikeska G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 6 100 6
23. Tomáš Tesař G Jana Keplera, Praha 4 27 4

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 54 56 57 100 167
1. Viktor Rosman G, Pelhřimov 39 56 49 86 144
2. Martin Okánik G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 51 44 41 86 136
3. Tomáš Dulava Matiční G, Ostrava 40 52 35 76 127
4. David Košťák G, Josefská, Praha 45 36 33 71 114
5. Dominik Starý G, Benešov 33 34 29 78 96
6. Vít Beran Masarykovo G, Plzeň 52 40 94 92
7. Ondřej Knopp G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 51 31 95 82
8. Zuzana Richterová G, Pelhřimov 31 27 23 49 81
9. Katarína Častulíková 1. súkromné G v Bratislave 23 29 23 61 75
10. David Dvořák ZŠ a G, Konice 23 17 7 60 47
11. John Richard Ritter G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč 33 92 33
12. Jiří Löffelmann G, Litoměřická, Praha 21 10 70 31
13.–14. Ondřej Buček G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 15 4 3 55 22
13.–14. Martina Kopecká G J. Barranda, Beroun 12 10 96 22
15.–16. Daniela Hrbáčová Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 12 9 38 21
15.–16. Pavla Trembulaková G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 13 8 43 21
17. Markéta Jirmanová BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové 16 4 59 20
18. Filip Keller G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 9 9 72 18
19.–21. Jaroslav Paidar SPŠ Masarykova, Liberec 17 52 17
19.–21. Matej Parada G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 17 74 17
19.–21. Ján Pavlech G sv. Jozefa Nové Mesto n. V. 6 6 5 71 17
22. Katarína Žatková Evanjelické G JAK, Košice 16 62 16
23.–24. Veronika Funková G L. Jaroše, Holešov 15 63 15
23.–24. Andrej Holmes G Ružomberok 13 1 1 39 15
25.–26. Dominick Ivan ŠG PinkHarmony, Zvolen 4 8 24 12
25.–26. Ondřej Komora G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 12 71 12
27.–28. Kristýna Davídková Biskupské G, Brno 11 85 11
27.–28. Jakub Kovářík G, Hodonín 3 2 6 79 11
29. Ondřej Bílek SPŠ, Vlašim 6 3 100 9
30.–32. Tomáš Hudcovic Jiráskovo G, Náchod 7 117 7
30.–32. Štěpán Kastowský G, Hlučín 7 64 7
30.–32. Petr Semerák Jiráskovo G, Náchod 7 117 7
33.–37. Miroslav Hrabal G, Olomouc-Hejčín 6 100 6
33.–37. Štěpán Kohl Klasické a španělské G, Brno 6 100 6
33.–37. David Němec G, Tanvald 6 100 6
33.–37. Tereza Poláková G, Budějovická, Praha 6 27 6
33.–37. Martin Repčík G, Olomouc-Hejčín 6 100 6
38.–40. Ondřej Hajnyš G, Dvůr Králové n. L. 3 100 3
38.–40. Jan Lindauer První české G, Karlovy Vary 3 100 3
38.–40. Aneta Němcová G, Boskovice 3 100 3
41. Filip Geib G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš 2 67 2

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 60 62 63 100 185
1. Kateřina Rosická G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 56 59 53 91 168
2. Ladislav Trnka G, Havlíčkův Brod 46 52 53 84 151
3. Josef Minařík G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 51 47 49 79 147
4. Jindřich Dušek G Jana Keplera, Praha 46 44 50 84 140
5. Lucie Kundratová G, nám. TGM, Zlín 43 48 45 77 136
6. Jakub Růžička G, Nymburk 43 46 25 79 114
7. Ivan Hudák ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš 40 41 31 81 112
8. Jiří Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 34 38 23 82 95
9. Kristian Matuštík G, Benešov 31 30 26 61 87
10. Tereza Pavlišová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 23 22 14 63 59
11. Jakub Smolka Slezské G, Opava 23 19 12 53 54
12. Karel Balej G a SOŠ, Rokycany 12 9 26 94 47
13. Marie Grunová G Moravský Krumlov 23 15 6 53 44
14. Dominik Beňo G L. Svobodu, Humenné 16 26 91 42
15. Kateřina Charvátová G B. Němcové, HK 18 16 79 34
16. Veronika Vohníková Nový PORG, Praha 10 13 10 79 33
17. Jakub Rajnštajn G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. 15 6 4 69 25
18. Jakub Zemek G, Uherské Hradiště 13 10 72 23
19.–21. Martin Dinh G, Třinec 17 100 17
19.–21. Daniel Martynek G, Třinec 17 100 17
19.–21. Štěpán Stryja G, Třinec 17 68 17
22. Šimon Kondrk SPŠ Dubnica nad Váhom 16 67 16
23.–25. Andrea Bínová G, Česká Lípa 12 100 12
23.–25. Josef Sabol G Chotěboř 12 100 12
23.–25. Marie Vaňáková G Botičská, Praha 4 2 6 39 12
26.–27. Máté Eke Gymnázium, sSOŠ a jazyková škola 11 58 11
26.–27. Michal Jireš G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. 11 85 11
28. Klára Nechanická G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 10 83 10
29. Václav Bulín G, Plasy 9 82 9

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 60 62 63 100 185
1. Martin Vavřík G, Šumperk 51 52 58 87 161
2. Václav Zvoníček G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 50 57 50 85 157
3. Matěj Prokop G Dašická, Pardubice 46 48 55 81 149
4. Jakub Jobus G PdC, Piešťany 41 50 45 78 136
5. Radka Křížová G J. Heyrovského, Praha 46 44 44 72 134
6. Martin Schmied G Jihlava 38 42 45 70 125
7. Viktor Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 32 37 31 71 100
8. Jakub Pravda ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 28 31 28 61 87
9. Miroslav Macko ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 34 23 29 71 86
10. Eva Vochozková Biskupské G, Brno 26 31 21 67 78
11. Šimon Brázda G, Hlinsko 26 20 24 52 70
12. Matěj Krátký PORG, Praha 35 32 82 67
13. Jiří Zelenka G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 16 12 32 55 60
14. Petr Doubravský Akademické G, Praha 30 13 15 67 58
15. Richard Hamerlik ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 28 28 51 56
16. Kateřina Barotová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 18 15 16 73 49
17. Filip Novotný G Jihlava 29 19 63 48
18. Pavla Rudolfová G, Vídeňská, Brno 22 23 68 45
19. Adam Vavrečka G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 28 9 71 37
20. Filip Wagner G Tišnov 25 8 1 61 34
21. Jan Vondra G Týn nad Vltavou 8 7 13 39 28
22. Timea Szöllősová G Grösslingova, Bratislava 8 19 44 27
23. Viktor Vařeka G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 25 76 25
24.–25. Marek Černoch G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 6 15 84 21
24.–25. Lucia Gintnerová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 6 12 3 84 21
26. Lukáš Hronek G, Písek 6 13 76 19
27. Lucia Krajčoviechová G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 17 77 17
28. Ján Šrejbr G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 16 42 16
29. Vojtěch Ježek G Legionářů, Příbram 14 117 14
30.–31. Soňa Curylová G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 8 4 50 12
30.–31. Milan Tichavský Slezské G, Opava 12 100 12
32.–33. Anna Hollmannová SG Dr. Randy, Jablonec n. N. 10 50 10
32.–33. Bohumír Žůrek G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 10 17 10
34. Tomáš Salavec BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové 8 73 8