I. pololetní výsledková listina

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 58 57 57 100 172
1. Šimon Pajger G Veľká okružná, Žilina 45 52 42 84 139
2. Viktor Rosman G, Pelhřimov 54 40 28 95 122
3. Tomáš Červeň G V. P. Tótha, Martin 41 44 33 78 118
4. David Němec G, Tanvald 46 34 25 71 105
5. Katarína Častulíková 1. súkromné G v Bratislave 46 30 25 75 101
6. Tomáš Dulava Matiční G, Ostrava 47 34 5 84 86
7. Jáchym Bareš G, Olomouc-Hejčín 29 22 61 51
8. Dominik Starý G, Benešov 17 26 7 77 50
9. Martin Repčík G, Olomouc-Hejčín 21 20 3 53 44
10. Zuzana Richterová G, Pelhřimov 16 9 15 47 40
11. Miroslav Hrabal G, Olomouc-Hejčín 24 9 67 33
12. Jan Kučera G, Písek 31 86 31
13. Ján Pavlech G sv. Jozefa Nové Mesto n. V. 14 11 4 78 29
14. Soňa Burešová G J. Heyrovského, Praha 23 105 23
15. Filip Keller G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 13 7 65 20
16. Ondřej Buček G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 12 5 71 17
17. Adéla Hanková První české G, Karlovy Vary 9 3 100 12
18. Dominick Ivan ŠG PinkHarmony, Zvolen 1 4 4 32 9
19. Vít Beran Masarykovo G, Plzeň 7 70 7

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 58 57 57 100 172
1. Kateřina Rosická G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 63 55 46 99 164
2. Jindřich Dušek G Jana Keplera, Praha 60 46 38 87 144
3. Vojtěch Klimeš G, Třeboň 48 50 42 85 140
4. Ladislav Trnka G, Havlíčkův Brod 57 50 27 81 134
5. Jindřich Jelínek G, Olomouc-Hejčín 48 47 38 82 133
6. Josef Minařík G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 52 41 34 77 127
7. Marek Jankola G M. Hattalu, Trstená 38 40 31 84 109
8. Lucie Kundratová G, nám. TGM, Zlín 37 21 29 76 87
9. Petr Zahradník G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. 31 35 17 66 83
10. Ivan Hudák ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš 41 35 4 79 80
11. Tomáš Drobil G Dačice 39 18 22 66 79
12. Marko Bermell Slovanské G, Olomouc 28 34 16 60 78
13. Marie Grunová G Moravský Krumlov 24 30 15 54 69
14. Filip Koňařík G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 25 23 6 74 54
15. Samuel Amrich G Poštová, Košice 22 8 22 57 52
16. Kateřina Charvátová G B. Němcové, HK 25 23 86 48
17. Jiří Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 24 13 6 74 43
18.–19. Jakub Růžička G, Nymburk 36 75 36
18.–19. Veronika Vohníková Nový PORG, Praha 13 10 13 72 36
20. Mária Polačková G Veľká okružná, Žilina 23 3 84 26
21. Daniel Staník G Uničov 22 3 58 25
22. Bibiána Hroncová G Poštová, Košice 15 6 3 100 24
23. Karel Balej G a SOŠ, Rokycany 9 12 88 21
24. Daniel Pitoňák G a SOŠP, Čáslav 3 17 50 20
25. On Tai Wu Li Po Chun UWC, Hong Kong 17 94 17
26.–27. Adéla Foglarová G, Špitálská, Praha 14 93 14
26.–27. Jakub Smolka Slezské G, Opava 11 3 54 14
28. Tereza Pavlišová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 13 87 13
29. Jaromír Sladkovský PORG, Praha 12 71 12
30.–31. Tereza Prokopová G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 10 83 10
30.–31. Martin Škoudlil G T. G. Masaryka, Litvínov 10 59 10
32. Jana Pekařová G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 9 75 9
33. Zuzana Fialková Sunny Can. International Sch. 8 67 8
34. Richard Veselý G, Budějovická, Praha 5 38 5
35.–36. Dominik Beňo G L. Svobodu, Humenné 3 100 3
35.–36. Michal Jůza G, Benešov 3 100 3
37. Jakub Zemek G, Uherské Hradiště 1 33 1

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 64 63 63 100 190
1. Martin Schmied G Jihlava 51 48 40 76 139
2. Viktor Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 50 43 35 86 128
3. Jakub Jobus G PdC, Piešťany 50 42 34 69 126
4. Jiří Zelenka G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 39 34 34 69 107
5. Martin Vavřík G, Šumperk 20 51 30 84 101
6. Radka Křížová G J. Heyrovského, Praha 49 35 15 63 99
7. Jonáš Havelka G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 36 27 30 79 93
8. Jan Benda G, Litoměřická, Praha 32 18 36 81 86
9. Eva Vochozková Biskupské G, Brno 31 21 21 72 73
10. Pavla Rudolfová G, Vídeňská, Brno 30 22 18 77 70
11. Lukáš Hronek G, Písek 26 17 12 90 55
12.–13. Adam Grunt G, Trutnov 20 22 11 65 53
12.–13. Aneta Vacková Jiráskovo G, Náchod 32 4 17 78 53
14. Adam Křivka Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno 51 80 51
15. Jan Vondra G Týn nad Vltavou 21 15 13 49 49
16. Matěj Holubička G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 16 12 11 53 39
17. Kateřina Barotová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 14 12 108 26
18. Václav Svoboda G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice 13 9 46 22
19. Jan Svoboda G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice 14 6 57 20
20.–21. Soňa Curylová G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 13 6 61 19
20.–21. Filip Wagner G Tišnov 19 76 19
22. Daniel Krátký G, Trutnov 18 33 18
23. Marek Nestěra G K. Sladkovského, Praha 16 84 16
24. Josef Polášek G Jana Keplera, Praha 15 63 15
25. Marcel Zdeněk SPŠ strojnická a SOŠ profesora Š 13 1 50 14
26. Lucie Ambrožová G, Svitavy 13 50 13
27. Milan Tichavský Slezské G, Opava 12 86 12
28.–29. Marek Černoch G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 10 63 10
28.–29. Filip Novotný G Jihlava 10 53 10
30. Lucia Krajčoviechová G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 8 80 8
31. Jakub Pravda ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 6 100 6
32. MERT UNSAL Bahcesehir HS for Sci & Tech, TR 2 17 2

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 64 63 63 100 190
1. Robert Gemrot G Komenského, Havířov 57 57 51 90 165
2. Martina Daňková Klasické a španělské G, Brno 47 43 43 82 133
3. Lubor Čech G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 46 36 27 71 109
4. Marco Souza de Joode G Nad Štolou, Praha 33 38 28 76 99
5. Patrik Kašpárek Katolické gymnázium Třebíč 43 25 29 75 97
6. Šárka Štěpánková G J. Ressela, Chrudim 28 28 29 66 85
7. Hana Slámová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 33 26 21 85 80
8. Viktor Fukala G Jana Keplera, Praha 28 37 94 65
9. Karolína Letochová G Šternberk 32 20 6 60 58
10. Jan Raja G, Nymburk 27 8 67 35
11. Soňa Husáková G, Českolipská, Praha 23 6 3 43 32
12. Jiří Szotkowski G, Karviná 12 17 83 29
13. Lucie Urbanová G Chotěboř 23 77 23
14. Aleš Socha G a SOŠ, Frýdek-Místek 11 11 38 22
15. Michaela Valkova G Česká, Bratislava 7 4 10 49 21
16. Lucia Gintnerová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 6 100 6