Výsledková listina 1. série 31. ročníku

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 6 7 7 10 12 10 58
1. Viktor Rosman G, Pelhřimov 4 3 9 8 7 11 42
2. Šimon Pajger G Veľká okružná, Žilina 3 3 6 5 7 5 7 36
3. Tomáš Dulava Matiční G, Ostrava 4 3 6 5 7 6 4 35
4.–5. Katarína Častulíková 1. súkromné G v Bratislave 2 3 7 7 4 11 34
4.–5. David Němec G, Tanvald 2 3 6 4 5 8 6 34
6. Jan Kučera G, Písek 3 3 5 6 5 9 31
7. Tomáš Červeň G V. P. Tótha, Martin 4 3 5 5 7 5 29
8. Miroslav Hrabal G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 3 4 8 6 24
9. Jáchym Bareš G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 3 3 2 7 5 23
10. Dominik Starý G, Benešov 3 6 8 17
11. Zuzana Richterová G, Pelhřimov 3 3 4 1 5 16
12. Ján Pavlech G sv. Jozefa Nové Mesto n. V. 3 3 3 5 14
13. Martin Repčík G, Olomouc-Hejčín 1 3 2 4 2 12
14. Soňa Burešová G J. Heyrovského, Praha 4 7 11
15. Filip Keller G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 4 5 9
16. Vít Beran Masarykovo G, Plzeň 7 7
17. Dominick Ivan ŠG PinkHarmony, Zvolen 1 1

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 6 7 7 10 12 10 58
1. Kateřina Rosická G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 4 3 7 7 8 12 8 49
2. Jindřich Dušek G Jana Keplera, Praha 4 3 3 8 7 12 11 48
3. Ladislav Trnka G, Havlíčkův Brod 4 3 8 5 8 10 5 43
4. Josef Minařík G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 0 3 8 6 7 7 9 40
5. Vojtěch Klimeš G, Třeboň 4 3 6 8 3 9 6 39
6. Jindřich Jelínek G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 3 9 3 8 8 2 36
7.–8. Tomáš Drobil G Dačice 3 3 5 7 5 6 29
7.–8. Ivan Hudák ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš 3 3 6 2 7 8 29
9.–10. Marko Bermell Slovanské G, Olomouc 2 3 4 3 7 7 26
9.–10. Marek Jankola G M. Hattalu, Trstená 3 3 5 7 7 1 26
11.–12. Filip Koňařík G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 3 3 6 7 6 25
11.–12. Lucie Kundratová G, nám. TGM, Zlín 2 3 6 5 8 1 25
13.–15. Jiří Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 2 3 5 7 7 24
13.–15. Jakub Růžička G, Nymburk 3 3 4 5 6 3 24
13.–15. Petr Zahradník G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. 3 7 7 7 24
16.–17. Samuel Amrich G Poštová, Košice 3 3 4 7 5 22
16.–17. Daniel Staník G Uničov 3 3 5 7 4 22
18. Kateřina Charvátová G B. Němcové, HK 4 3 4 4 15
19. Mária Polačková G Veľká okružná, Žilina 3 6 3 12
20.–21. Marie Grunová G Moravský Krumlov 3 3 2 3 0 11
20.–21. Jakub Smolka Slezské G, Opava 2 2 4 3 11
22.–23. Tereza Prokopová G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 3 2 5 10
22.–23. Martin Škoudlil G T. G. Masaryka, Litvínov 3 3 4 10
24. Karel Balej G a SOŠ, Rokycany 3 6 9
25. Richard Veselý G, Budějovická, Praha 0 3 2 5
26.–29. Dominik Beňo G L. Svobodu, Humenné 3 3
26.–29. Bibiána Hroncová G Poštová, Košice 3 3
26.–29. Michal Jůza G, Benešov 3 3
26.–29. Daniel Pitoňák G a SOŠP, Čáslav 3 3
30. Veronika Vohníková Nový PORG, Praha 1 1

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 6 7 7 10 12 10 64
1. Martin Schmied G Jihlava 6 6 6 5 7 5 8 43
2.–3. Jakub Jobus G PdC, Piešťany 6 4 4 5 7 10 6 42
2.–3. Adam Křivka Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno 6 6 6 4 4 7 9 42
4.–5. Radka Křížová G J. Heyrovského, Praha 6 4 6 4 8 10 1 39
4.–5. Viktor Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 8 6 5 7 11 2 39
6. Jonáš Havelka G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 6 6 6 5 7 6 36
7. Jan Benda G, Litoměřická, Praha 6 6 5 7 8 32
8. Eva Vochozková Biskupské G, Brno 6 6 4 3 7 5 31
9. Pavla Rudolfová G, Vídeňská, Brno 4 6 5 5 10 30
10. Jiří Zelenka G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 2 6 2 4 4 6 3 27
11. Lukáš Hronek G, Písek 8 6 7 5 26
12. Aneta Vacková Jiráskovo G, Náchod 8 6 4 5 23
13.–14. Adam Grunt G, Trutnov 6 4 2 8 20
13.–14. Martin Vavřík G, Šumperk 6 7 7 20
15. Filip Wagner G Tišnov 6 6 3 4 19
16. Marek Nestěra G K. Sladkovského, Praha 6 6 4 16
17. Daniel Krátký G, Trutnov 2 4 4 2 0 3 15
18.–20. Kateřina Barotová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 8 6 14
18.–20. Jan Svoboda G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice 6 6 2 14
18.–20. Jan Vondra G Týn nad Vltavou 6 3 5 14
21.–24. Lucie Ambrožová G, Svitavy 6 6 0 1 13
21.–24. Soňa Curylová G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 6 6 1 13
21.–24. Václav Svoboda G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice 6 4 3 13
21.–24. Marcel Zdeněk SPŠ strojnická a SOŠ profesora Š 2 6 5 13
25. Milan Tichavský Slezské G, Opava 5 7 12
26.–27. Marek Černoch G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 6 4 10
26.–27. Filip Novotný G Jihlava 4 3 3 10
28. Lucia Krajčoviechová G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 8 8
29. Matěj Holubička G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 6 1 7
30.–31. Josef Polášek G Jana Keplera, Praha 4 2 6
30.–31. Jakub Pravda ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 6 6

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 6 7 7 10 12 10 64
1. Robert Gemrot G Komenského, Havířov 6 6 6 3 4 12 9 46
2. Martina Daňková Klasické a španělské G, Brno 8 6 6 7 3 6 36
3.–4. Lubor Čech G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 6 2 5 7 8 34
3.–4. Patrik Kašpárek Katolické gymnázium Třebíč 6 6 7 4 7 4 34
5. Viktor Fukala G Jana Keplera, Praha 8 6 7 7 28
6. Jan Raja G, Nymburk 8 6 1 4 8 27
7.–8. Soňa Husáková G, Českolipská, Praha 6 6 5 1 5 23
7.–8. Lucie Urbanová G Chotěboř 6 5 4 8 23
9. Hana Slámová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 6 10 22
10.–11. Karolína Letochová G Šternberk 2 6 2 1 10 21
10.–11. Marco Souza de Joode G Nad Štolou, Praha 6 6 4 5 21
12. Šárka Štěpánková G J. Ressela, Chrudim 4 6 7 1 18
13. Jiří Szotkowski G, Karviná 6 6 12
14. Michaela Valkova G Česká, Bratislava 6 1 7
15. Aleš Socha G a SOŠ, Frýdek-Místek 6 6

Výsledková listina škol

Škola 1 Řešitelů Body % úsp. Modifikované body
1. G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 118 4 135 89 118
2. G, Olomouc-Hejčín 93 5 109 77 93
3. G Jana Keplera, Praha 78 3 82 85 78
4. G, Pelhřimov 56 2 58 85 56
5. G, Písek 54 2 57 95 54
6. G Jihlava 52 2 53 68 52
7.–9. G, Nymburk 49 2 51 71 49
7.–9. G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 49 1 49 107 49
7.–9. G J. Heyrovského, Praha 49 2 50 93 49
10. G Veľká okružná, Žilina 47 2 48 77 47
11. G Komenského, Havířov 46 1 46 88 46
12. G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 45 3 48 72 45
13. G, Havlíčkův Brod 43 1 43 93 43
14.–15. G PdC, Piešťany 42 1 42 81 42
14.–15. Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno 42 1 42 81 42
16. G, Třeboň 39 1 39 85 39
17.–18. G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 36 1 36 86 36
17.–18. Klasické a španělské G, Brno 36 1 36 86 36
19. Matiční G, Ostrava 35 1 35 76 35
20.–23. 1. súkromné G v Bratislave 34 1 34 94 34
20.–23. G, Tanvald 34 1 34 74 34
20.–23. G, Trutnov 34 2 35 54 34
20.–23. Katolické gymnázium Třebíč 34 1 34 74 34
24. G, Litoměřická, Praha 32 1 32 89 32
25. Biskupské G, Brno 31 1 31 74 31
26. G, Vídeňská, Brno 30 1 30 86 30
27.–29. ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš 29 1 29 81 29
27.–29. G V. P. Tótha, Martin 29 1 29 74 29
27.–29. G Dačice 29 1 29 73 29
30. G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 27 1 27 52 27
31.–33. Slovanské G, Olomouc 26 1 26 72 26
31.–33. G M. Hattalu, Trstená 26 1 26 72 26
31.–33. G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice 26 2 27 71 26
34.–35. G Poštová, Košice 25 2 25 87 25
34.–35. G, nám. TGM, Zlín 25 1 25 64 25
36.–37. G, Uherské Hradiště 24 1 24 92 24
36.–37. G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. 24 1 24 92 24
38.–40. G, Českolipská, Praha 23 1 23 64 23
38.–40. Jiráskovo G, Náchod 23 1 23 88 23
38.–40. G Chotěboř 23 1 23 77 23
41.–42. G Uničov 22 1 22 67 22
41.–42. Slezské G, Opava 22 2 23 71 22
43.–44. G Nad Štolou, Praha 21 1 21 84 21
43.–44. G Šternberk 21 1 21 58 21
45.–46. G, Benešov 20 2 20 103 20
45.–46. G, Šumperk 20 1 20 105 20
47. G Tišnov 19 1 19 76 19
48. G J. Ressela, Chrudim 18 1 18 69 18
49. G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 17 2 18 82 17
50. G K. Sladkovského, Praha 16 1 16 84 16
51. G B. Němcové, HK 15 1 15 79 15
52.–53. G Týn nad Vltavou 14 1 14 61 14
52.–53. G sv. Jozefa Nové Mesto n. V. 14 1 14 74 14
54.–55. SPŠ strojnická a SOŠ profesora Š 13 1 13 59 13
54.–55. G, Svitavy 13 1 13 50 13
56. G, Karviná 12 1 12 92 12
57. G Moravský Krumlov 11 1 11 42 11
58. G T. G. Masaryka, Litvínov 10 1 10 59 10
59.–60. G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 9 1 9 90 9
59.–60. G a SOŠ, Rokycany 9 1 9 100 9
61.–63. Masarykovo G, Plzeň 7 1 7 70 7
61.–63. G Česká, Bratislava 7 1 7 54 7
61.–63. G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 7 1 7 54 7
64.–65. ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 6 1 6 100 6
64.–65. G a SOŠ, Frýdek-Místek 6 1 6 100 6
66. G, Budějovická, Praha 5 1 5 38 5
67.–68. G a SOŠP, Čáslav 3 1 3 100 3
67.–68. G L. Svobodu, Humenné 3 1 3 100 3
69.–70. Nový PORG, Praha 1 1 1 33 1
69.–70. ŠG PinkHarmony, Zvolen 1 1 1 14 1