Výsledková listina 2. série 31. ročníku

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 6 6 7 10 12 10 57
1. Šimon Pajger G Veľká okružná, Žilina 2 3 5 5 7 9 10 11 52
2. Tomáš Červeň G V. P. Tótha, Martin 2 3 6 6 2 10 12 3 44
3. Viktor Rosman G, Pelhřimov 3 3 5 5 11 13 40
4.–5. Tomáš Dulava Matiční G, Ostrava 4 6 7 6 11 34
4.–5. David Němec G, Tanvald 2 3 3 4 4 5 12 1 34
6. Katarína Častulíková 1. súkromné G v Bratislave 2 3 5 2 2 5 11 30
7. Dominik Starý G, Benešov 3 6 3 4 10 26
8. Jáchym Bareš G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 3 6 4 2 4 22
9. Martin Repčík G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 1 6 2 8 20
10. Ondřej Buček G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 1 2 6 3 12
11. Ján Pavlech G sv. Jozefa Nové Mesto n. V. 2 3 6 11
12.–14. Adéla Hanková První české G, Karlovy Vary 3 6 9
12.–14. Miroslav Hrabal G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 5 1 9
12.–14. Zuzana Richterová G, Pelhřimov 1 2 1 5 9
15. Filip Keller G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 3 4 7
16. Dominick Ivan ŠG PinkHarmony, Zvolen 1 3 4

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 6 6 7 10 12 10 57
1. Kateřina Rosická G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 2 3 5 3 7 10 13 12 55
2.–3. Vojtěch Klimeš G, Třeboň 1 3 6 6 2 10 12 10 50
2.–3. Ladislav Trnka G, Havlíčkův Brod 1 3 6 4 6 8 12 10 50
4. Jindřich Jelínek G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 6 6 3 10 9 10 47
5. Jindřich Dušek G Jana Keplera, Praha 2 3 3 3 7 6 11 11 46
6. Josef Minařík G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 2 3 6 2 3 7 9 9 41
7. Marek Jankola G M. Hattalu, Trstená 3 3 6 3 7 7 11 40
8.–9. Ivan Hudák ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš 2 3 7 4 1 6 12 35
8.–9. Petr Zahradník G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. 1 3 6 3 3 2 10 7 35
10. Marko Bermell Slovanské G, Olomouc 1 3 5 6 1 8 10 34
11. Marie Grunová G Moravský Krumlov 3 1 3 2 11 10 30
12.–13. Kateřina Charvátová G B. Němcové, HK 3 8 12 23
12.–13. Filip Koňařík G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 1 3 6 3 7 3 23
14. Lucie Kundratová G, nám. TGM, Zlín 2 3 4 12 21
15. Tomáš Drobil G Dačice 1 6 6 3 2 18
16.–17. Daniel Pitoňák G a SOŠP, Čáslav 3 3 1 2 8 17
16.–17. On Tai Wu Li Po Chun UWC, Hong Kong 1 3 6 7 17
18. Adéla Foglarová G, Špitálská, Praha 3 11 14
19.–20. Jiří Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 3 6 4 13
19.–20. Tereza Pavlišová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 2 11 13
21. Karel Balej G a SOŠ, Rokycany 3 6 3 12
22. Veronika Vohníková Nový PORG, Praha 10 10
23. Jana Pekařová G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 9 9
24. Samuel Amrich G Poštová, Košice 3 3 2 8
25. Bibiána Hroncová G Poštová, Košice 6 6
26.–28. Mária Polačková G Veľká okružná, Žilina 3 3
26.–28. Jakub Smolka Slezské G, Opava 3 3
26.–28. Daniel Staník G Uničov 3 3
29. Jakub Zemek G, Uherské Hradiště 1 1

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 6 6 7 10 12 10 63
1. Martin Vavřík G, Šumperk 6 6 6 6 2 9 12 4 51
2. Martin Schmied G Jihlava 4 6 6 3 7 2 8 12 48
3. Viktor Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 6 6 2 4 7 12 43
4. Jakub Jobus G PdC, Piešťany 6 2 4 2 5 4 11 8 42
5. Radka Křížová G J. Heyrovského, Praha 4 6 6 3 1 4 11 35
6. Jiří Zelenka G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 8 6 2 8 10 34
7. Jonáš Havelka G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 4 6 6 3 5 3 27
8.–9. Adam Grunt G, Trutnov 6 5 4 2 5 22
8.–9. Pavla Rudolfová G, Vídeňská, Brno 9 13 22
10. Eva Vochozková Biskupské G, Brno 6 6 2 7 21
11. Jan Benda G, Litoměřická, Praha 7 7 4 18
12. Lukáš Hronek G, Písek 4 6 4 3 17
13. Jan Vondra G Týn nad Vltavou 4 2 2 7 15
14.–15. Kateřina Barotová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 12 12
14.–15. Matěj Holubička G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 4 1 7 12
16. Václav Svoboda G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice 0 6 0 3 9
17. Jan Svoboda G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice 3 3 6
18. Aneta Vacková Jiráskovo G, Náchod 4 4
19. Marcel Zdeněk SPŠ strojnická a SOŠ profesora Š 1 1

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 6 6 7 10 12 10 63
1. Robert Gemrot G Komenského, Havířov 6 6 6 3 8 6 12 10 57
2. Martina Daňková Klasické a španělské G, Brno 4 6 6 5 7 4 11 43
3. Marco Souza de Joode G Nad Štolou, Praha 4 6 5 4 4 4 11 38
4. Viktor Fukala G Jana Keplera, Praha 6 6 7 4 4 10 37
5. Lubor Čech G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 4 6 6 3 1 5 11 36
6. Šárka Štěpánková G J. Ressela, Chrudim 2 6 5 1 1 3 10 28
7. Hana Slámová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 6 3 11 26
8. Patrik Kašpárek Katolické gymnázium Třebíč 4 6 2 2 11 25
9. Karolína Letochová G Šternberk 0 2 6 12 20
10. Jiří Szotkowski G, Karviná 6 11 17
11. Aleš Socha G a SOŠ, Frýdek-Místek 2 2 1 2 4 11
12. Jan Raja G, Nymburk 4 4 8
13. Soňa Husáková G, Českolipská, Praha 2 4 6
14. Michaela Valkova G Česká, Bratislava 4 4

Výsledková listina škol

Škola 2 Řešitelů Body % úsp. Modifikované body
1. G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 134 5 158 73 134
2. G, Olomouc-Hejčín 104 6 123 74 104
3. G Jana Keplera, Praha 79 2 83 86 79
4. G Komenského, Havířov 57 1 57 90 57
5.–6. G Veľká okružná, Žilina 55 2 55 96 55
5.–6. G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 55 1 55 96 55
7. G, Šumperk 51 1 51 81 51
8.–9. G, Havlíčkův Brod 50 1 50 88 50
8.–9. G, Třeboň 50 1 50 88 50
10.–11. G Jihlava 48 1 48 76 48
10.–11. G, Pelhřimov 48 2 49 71 48
12. G V. P. Tótha, Martin 44 1 44 77 44
13. Klasické a španělské G, Brno 43 1 43 81 43
14. G PdC, Piešťany 42 1 42 67 42
15. G M. Hattalu, Trstená 40 1 40 85 40
16. G Nad Štolou, Praha 38 1 38 72 38
17.–19. G J. Heyrovského, Praha 35 1 35 66 35
17.–19. ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš 35 1 35 74 35
17.–19. G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. 35 1 35 61 35
20.–23. G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 34 1 34 85 34
20.–23. Matiční G, Ostrava 34 1 34 89 34
20.–23. G, Tanvald 34 1 34 60 34
20.–23. Slovanské G, Olomouc 34 1 34 72 34
24.–25. 1. súkromné G v Bratislave 30 1 30 64 30
24.–25. G Moravský Krumlov 30 1 30 75 30
26. G J. Ressela, Chrudim 28 1 28 53 28
27. G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 27 1 27 66 27
28. G, Benešov 26 1 26 70 26
29. Katolické gymnázium Třebíč 25 1 25 63 25
30.–31. G B. Němcové, HK 23 1 23 92 23
30.–31. G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 23 1 23 66 23
32.–33. G, Vídeňská, Brno 22 1 22 100 22
32.–33. G, Trutnov 22 1 22 55 22
34.–35. Biskupské G, Brno 21 1 21 75 21
34.–35. G, nám. TGM, Zlín 21 1 21 88 21
36. G Šternberk 20 1 20 59 20
37.–38. G Dačice 18 1 18 51 18
37.–38. G, Litoměřická, Praha 18 1 18 82 18
39.–42. G, Písek 17 1 17 71 17
39.–42. G, Karviná 17 1 17 77 17
39.–42. Li Po Chun UWC, Hong Kong 17 1 17 94 17
39.–42. G a SOŠP, Čáslav 17 1 17 46 17
43. G Týn nad Vltavou 15 1 15 44 15
44.–46. G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice 14 2 15 35 14
44.–46. G, Uherské Hradiště 14 2 14 60 14
44.–46. G, Špitálská, Praha 14 1 14 93 14
47. G Poštová, Košice 13 2 14 71 13
48.–49. G a SOŠ, Rokycany 12 1 12 80 12
48.–49. G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 12 1 12 43 12
50.–51. G sv. Jozefa Nové Mesto n. V. 11 1 11 92 11
50.–51. G a SOŠ, Frýdek-Místek 11 1 11 28 11
52. Nový PORG, Praha 10 1 10 83 10
53.–54. G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 9 1 9 75 9
53.–54. První české G, Karlovy Vary 9 1 9 100 9
55. G, Nymburk 8 1 8 50 8
56. G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 7 1 7 78 7
57. G, Českolipská, Praha 6 1 6 50 6
58.–60. G Česká, Bratislava 4 1 4 40 4
58.–60. ŠG PinkHarmony, Zvolen 4 1 4 31 4
58.–60. Jiráskovo G, Náchod 4 1 4 40 4
61.–62. G Uničov 3 1 3 30 3
61.–62. Slezské G, Opava 3 1 3 50 3
63. SPŠ strojnická a SOŠ profesora Š 1 1 1 17 1